W | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Hungerford Town | 5-0 | D46 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Welling United | 3-2 | D45 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Cheshunt | 3-0 | D44 | |||
L | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Braintree Town | 3-2 | D43 | |||
W | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Oxford City | 3-0 | D42 | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Taunton Town | 0-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 12:30 | (A) | Slough Town | 0-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Dulwich Hamlet | 4-2 | D39 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Tonbridge Angels | 1-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Worthing | 7-2 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Hemel Hempstead | 0-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Farnborough | 2-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Chelmsford City | 0-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (A) | St. Albans | 1-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Hampton & Richmond | 6-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Chippenham Town | 0-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Bath City | 1-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Concord Rangers | 4-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-01-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-01-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Chelmsford City | 2-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Dover Athletic | 1-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Weymouth | 4-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Dartford | 4-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Dartford | 1-4 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-12-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Cheshunt | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-12-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Eastbourne Borough | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-12-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Worthing | 0-6 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Slough Town | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Tonbridge Angels | 1-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-11-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Hampton & Richmond | 1-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-11-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Havant & Waterlooville | 0-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (H) | St. Albans | 3-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Welling United | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Taunton Town | 5-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Oxford City | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Hungerford Town | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Braintree Town | 4-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Bath City | 3-1 | D7 | |||
12 |