D | 2023-06-11 | 01:00 | (H) | Cacereño | 1-1 | F | ||
D | 2023-06-04 | 01:00 | (A) | Cacereño | 0-0 | F | ||
W | 2023-05-28 | 01:00 | (H) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 1-0 | SF | ||
D | 2023-05-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-0 | SF | ||
D | 2023-05-14 | 11:00 | (H) | UCAM Murcia | 1-1 | D34 | ||
W | 2023-05-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Mancha Real | 0-1 | D33 | ||
W | 2023-04-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Juventud de Torremolinos | 3-0 | D32 | ||
W | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Velez CF | 1-2 | D31 | ||
D | 2023-04-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 0-0 | D30 | ||
D | 2023-04-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Sevilla B | 0-0 | D29 | ||
W | 2023-04-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Utrera | 2-1 | D28 | ||
W | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Mar Menor | 1-0 | D27 | ||
D | 2023-03-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Cartagena B | 2-2 | D26 | ||
W | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Granada B | 1-0 | D25 | ||
D | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (A) | CD El Ejido 2012 | 0-0 | D24 | ||
L | 2023-02-26 | 11:30 | (H) | Antequera | 0-2 | D23 | ||
L | 2023-02-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Cádiz B | 1-0 | D22 | ||
W | 2023-02-12 | 16:00 | (H) | At. Sanluqueño | 1-0 | D21 | ||
D | 2023-02-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Real Betis B | 0-0 | D20 | ||
D | 2023-01-29 | 16:00 | (H) | CD San Roque de Lepe | 1-1 | D19 | ||
W | 2023-01-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Yeclano Deportivo | 0-1 | D18 | ||
D | 2023-01-15 | 11:00 | (A) | UCAM Murcia | 0-0 | D17 | ||
W | 2023-01-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Mancha Real | 4-0 | D16 | ||
L | 2022-12-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Juventud de Torremolinos | 4-2 | D15 | ||
W | 2022-12-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Velez CF | 3-0 | D14 | ||
W | 2022-12-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 0-1 | D13 | ||
D | 2022-11-27 | 15:30 | (H) | Sevilla B | 1-1 | D12 | ||
D | 2022-11-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Utrera | 0-0 | D11 | ||
W | 2022-11-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Mar Menor | 0-1 | D10 | ||
W | 2022-10-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Cartagena B | 1-0 | D9 | ||
W | 2022-10-23 | 11:00 | (A) | Granada B | 0-1 | D8 | ||
W | 2022-10-16 | 11:00 | (H) | CD El Ejido 2012 | 2-1 | D7 | ||
L | 2022-10-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Antequera | 2-0 | D6 | ||
D | 2022-10-02 | 17:30 | (H) | Cádiz B | 1-1 | D5 | ||
D | 2022-09-25 | 17:45 | (A) | At. Sanluqueño | 1-1 | D4 | ||
L | 2022-09-18 | 17:30 | (H) | Real Betis B | 2-4 | D3 | ||
W | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (A) | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0-1 | D2 | ||
W | 2022-09-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Yeclano Deportivo | 2-1 | D1 |