bet365
            

          Competition Totals

          GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
          GS21102-1500W1DW
          POff641115-51001L1WWWWL
          5.º851222-111500D1WWWLD
            16103339-173001-- 
          Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
          [G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Current Series, F=Form]

          Facts

          16 Games
          10 Wins
          63%
          3 Draws
          19%
          3 Losses
          19%
          39Goals Scored
          2.44 Goals per game
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          17Goals Conceded
          1.06 Goals per game
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Form
          WWWLD
          Form
          2 Games
          Without A Win
          Form
          1 Losses
          Previous 7 Games
          Form
          1 Losses
          Previous 2 Games
          Form
          6 Games
          Scoring
          Form
          5 Games
          Suffering goals
          Form
          19 Days ago
          Last Win
          + Info
          Form
          16 Days ago
          Last Defeat
          + Info
          Total
          88 % Games
          Scored In
          + Info
          Total
          50 % Games
          Without Conceding
          + Info
          Season Record
          6 Games
          Winning Streak
          + Info
          Season Record
          3 Games
          Without A Win
          + Info
          Season Record
          2 Games
          Losing Streak
          + Info
          Season Record
          7 Games
          Without Loss
          + Info

          Milestones

          39
          Goals Scored
          40
          2
          Most games without a win
          3

          Matches

          h2h2022-05-1513:30(H)FC Twente-D34h2h
          h2h2022-05-1119:00(A)Go Ahead Eagles-D33h2h
          h2h2022-05-0800:00(H)PSV-D32h2h
          h2h2022-05-0100:00(A)Fortuna Sittard-D31h2h
          h2h2022-04-2400:00(H)FC Utrecht-D30h2h
          h2h2022-04-1000:00(A)Heracles Almelo-D29h2h
          h2h2022-04-0300:00(H)Willem II-D28h2h
          h2h2022-03-2000:00(A)Ajax-D27h2h
          h2h2022-03-1300:00(A)Zwolle-D26h2h
          h2h2022-03-0600:00(H)FC Groningen-D25h2h
          h2h2022-02-2700:00(A)AZ Alkmaar-D24h2h
          h2h2022-02-2000:00(H)SC Cambuur-D23h2h
          h2h2022-02-1300:00(A)RKC Waalwijk-D22h2h
          h2h2022-02-0611:15(H)Sparta Rotterdam-D21h2h
          h2h2022-01-2311:15(A)NEC-D20h2h
          h2h2022-01-1519:00(H)Vitesse-D19h2h
          h2h2021-12-2217:45(A)Heerenveen-D18h2h
          h2h2021-12-1913:30(H)Ajax-D17h2h
          h2h2021-12-1213:30(A)FC Groningen-D16h2h
          h2h2021-12-0920:00(H)Maccabi Haifa-Grp.Eh2h
          h2h2021-12-0515:45(H)Fortuna Sittard-D15h2h
          h2h2021-12-0119:00(H)Heracles Almelo-D4h2h
          h2h2021-11-2813:30(A)FC Twente-D14h2h
          h2h2021-11-2517:45(A)Slavia Praha-Grp.Eh2h
          h2h2021-11-2113:30(H)Zwolle-D13h2h
          h2h2021-11-0715:45(H)AZ Alkmaar-D12h2h
          h2h2021-11-0420:00(A)1. FC Union Berlin-Grp.Eh2h
          h2h2021-10-3111:15(A)Sparta Rotterdam-D11h2h
          h2h2021-10-2413:30(A)SC Cambuur-D10h2h
          h2h2021-10-2117:45(H)1. FC Union Berlin-Grp.Eh2h
          D
          2021-10-1615:30(H)RKC Waalwijk2-2D9FG
          L
          2021-10-0315:45(A)Vitesse2-1D8FG
          W
          2021-09-3020:00(H)Slavia Praha2-1Grp.EFG
          W
          2021-09-2520:00(H)NEC5-3D7FG
          W
          2021-09-2220:00(H)Heerenveen3-1D6FG
          W
          2021-09-1913:30(A)PSV0-4D5FG
          D
          2021-09-1415:30(A)Maccabi Haifa0-0Grp.EFG
          L
          2021-08-2911:15(A)FC Utrecht3-1D3FG
          L
          2021-08-2618:00(A)Elfsborg3-1POffFG
          W
          2021-08-2213:30(H)Go Ahead Eagles2-0D2FG
          12
          Notas:
          Competitions with full data: Europe Conference League 2021/22, Europe Conference League [Qual] 2021/22, Dutch Holland Casino Eredivisie 2021/2022

          playmakerstats.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.

          Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]

          MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
          1.Defender1600.0016-14053--
          2.Midfielder16130.8116-13765--
          3.Midfielder1620.1216-13495--
          4.Midfielder1630.1915113313--
          5.Forward1670.4415112681--
          6.Goalkeeper1500.0015-1340--1
          7.Defender1500.0015-13131--
          8.Forward1580.5315-12681--
          9.Defender1400.0014-12601--
          10.Defender1400.0014-10801--
           
          cStatistics complete (confirmed)
          Last updated: 2021-06-14 at 23:16