G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
17.º | 45 | 14 | 11 | 20 | 57-70 | 90 | 5 | 1 | L1 | LLWWL | details | |
QF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
50 | 17 | 12 | 21 | 69-75 | 90 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 12:15 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | - | D46 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Eastleigh | 0-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 1-0 | D45 | |||
W | 2024-04-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 4-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Southend United | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 4-0 | D44 | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 0-1 | D43 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 1-0 | D42 | |||
L | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Altrincham | 4-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidderminster | 1-1 | D41 | |||
L | 2024-03-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Bromley FC | 0-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 1-2 | D40 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 1-1(3-4 pens) | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Southend United | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | York City | 2-3 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Rochdale | 3-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Hendon | 4-0 | 5R | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 2-4 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Barnet | 1-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 3-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Halifax Town | 2-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Chelmsford City | 0-1 | 4R | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 0-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 4-4 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Billericay Town | 1-4 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnet | 3-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Halifax Town | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Rochdale | 3-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Oxford City | 3-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 17:30 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 3-2 | 4QR | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidderminster | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Gateshead | 2-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Woking | 1-0 | D12 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 49 | 2 | 0.04 | 49 | - | 4410 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 46 | 2 | 0.04 | 46 | - | 4076 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 45 | 5 | 0.11 | 42 | 3 | 3687 | 10 | 1 | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 44 | 6 | 0.14 | 37 | 7 | 3140 | 4 | 1 | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 40 | 8 | 0.20 | 33 | 7 | 2913 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 39 | 10 | 0.26 | 26 | 13 | 2159 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 30 | 7 | 2737 | 5 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 37 | 5 | 0.14 | 27 | 10 | 2529 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 34 | 10 | 0.29 | 19 | 15 | 1724 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Goalkeeper | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2700 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |