G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11-17 | 22 | 2 | 2 | L1 | LDLWL | details | |
T | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 50-42 | 106 | 5 | 10 | W1 | LWLDW | details | |
43 | 16 | 10 | 17 | 61-59 | 128 | 7 | 12 | - | - |
W | 2023-10-28 | 21:15 | (H) | Cusco FC | 3-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Univ. Técnica | 1-1 | T | |||
L | 2023-09-29 | 00:00 | (H) | Universitario | 0-1 | T | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Sport Boys Callao | 0-2 | T | |||
L | 2023-09-22 | 02:00 | (H) | Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | T | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 19:00 | (A) | Deportivo Municipal | 0-3 | T | |||
W | 2023-09-04 | 21:15 | (H) | Atlético Grau | 5-0 | T | |||
L | 2023-08-28 | 21:15 | (A) | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 00:00 | (H) | ADT | 1-1 | T | |||
L | 2023-08-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Binacional | 1-0 | T | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 02:00 | (H) | FBC Melgar | 1-2 | T | |||
L | 2023-08-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Carlos A. Mannucci | 2-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-07-28 | 01:00 | (H) | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | T | |||
W | 2023-07-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Unión Comercio | 1-4 | T | |||
W | 2023-07-16 | 01:00 | (H) | Academia Cantolao | 2-1 | T | |||
W | 2023-07-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Alianza Atlético | 0-1 | T | |||
L | 2023-07-04 | 00:00 | (H) | Cienciano | 0-3 | T | |||
L | 2023-06-30 | 01:00 | (A) | LDU Quito | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-06-25 | 01:30 | (A) | Sport Huancayo | 2-0 | T | |||
L | 2023-06-11 | 21:30 | (A) | Cusco FC | 2-0 | T | |||
W | 2023-06-09 | 03:00 | (H) | Magallanes | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-06-05 | 00:00 | (H) | Univ. Técnica | 3-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-06-01 | 01:00 | (A) | FBC Melgar | 2-2 | T | |||
L | 2023-05-26 | 01:00 | (H) | Botafogo | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-05-20 | 02:30 | (A) | Universitario | 4-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 21:30 | (A) | Cienciano | 1-1 | T | |||
L | 2023-05-12 | 02:00 | (A) | Alianza Lima | 2-0 | T | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 23:30 | (H) | Sport Boys Callao | 2-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-05-03 | 01:00 | (A) | Magallanes | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-28 | 21:30 | (A) | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-04-25 | 00:00 | (H) | Deportivo Municipal | 1-1 | T | |||
L | 2023-04-21 | 01:00 | (A) | Botafogo | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Atlético Grau | 1-1 | T | |||
W | 2023-04-11 | 00:00 | (H) | Deportivo Garcilaso | 3-0 | T | |||
L | 2023-04-05 | 01:00 | (H) | LDU Quito | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-03-31 | 21:30 | (A) | ADT | 2-0 | T | |||
L | 2023-03-26 | 02:00 | (H) | Sport Huancayo | 0-2 | T | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Binacional | 2-0 | T | |||
W | 2023-03-09 | 02:00 | (H) | Binacional | 3-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-03-05 | 00:00 | (H) | Carlos A. Mannucci | 2-0 | T | |||
12 |