G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12-12 | 18 | 0 | 0 | L2 | WLWLL | details | |
POff | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15-13 | 16 | 1 | 0 | D2 | WLWDD | details | |
6.º | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 43-33 | 74 | 1 | 3 | D2 | LWWDD | details | |
Winner | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | details | |
L16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WL | details | |
45 | 19 | 14 | 12 | 74-60 | 117 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:30 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Warta Poznan | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 16:30 | (A) | Lech Poznan | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 16:30 | (H) | Radomiak Radom | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Stal Mielec | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 16:30 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | - | D29 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (A) | RKS Raków | 1-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:30 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 3-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 16:30 | (A) | Widzew Lodz | 1-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 3-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-22 | 20:00 | (H) | Molde | 0-3 | POff | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-02-15 | 17:45 | (A) | Molde | 3-2 | POff | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 19:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 0-1 | D20 | ||||
L | 2023-12-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 16:30 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-14 | 17:45 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Lodzki | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 2-1(a.e.t.) | L16 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Aston Villa | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Warta Poznan | 2-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-09 | 17:45 | (H) | Zrinjski Mostar | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | (A) | Radomiak Radom | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-02 | 20:00 | (A) | GKS Tychy | 0-3 | L32 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Stal Mielec | 1-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-2 | Grp.E | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 16:30 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 4-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 16:30 | (H) | RKS Raków | 1-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-05 | 20:00 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-0 | Grp.E | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 3-4 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 16:30 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-21 | 17:45 | (H) | Aston Villa | 3-2 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 19:00 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 16:30 | (H) | Widzew Lodz | 3-1 | D7 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 44 | 2 | 0.05 | 36 | 8 | 3213 | 11 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 43 | 10 | 0.23 | 39 | 4 | 3450 | 14 | 1 | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 43 | 9 | 0.21 | 28 | 15 | 2313 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 41 | 2 | 0.05 | 7 | 34 | 1132 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 40 | 6 | 0.15 | 38 | 2 | 3230 | 6 | - | 1 | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 39 | 1 | 0.03 | 33 | 6 | 2658 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 37 | 13 | 0.35 | 28 | 9 | 2204 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Goalkeeper | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | - | 3210 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
c | 9. | Forward | 34 | 9 | 0.26 | 22 | 12 | 1950 | 3 | - | - | details | |
10. | Defender | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 33 | - | 2965 | 7 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |