G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18-23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WLWDL | details | |
GS | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | L2 | LWDLL | details | |
26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 21-32 | 46 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | - | D30 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | - | D29 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 01:00 | (H) | FK Rostov | - | D28 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 01:00 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | - | D27 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 01:00 | (H) | FK Ural | - | D26 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 00:00 | (A) | Zenit | - | D21 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 01:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv | - | D25 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | - | D24 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | - | D23 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-31 | 14:30 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | - | D22 | h2h | |
L | 2024-03-09 | 13:30 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | D20 | ||
D | 2024-03-02 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | D19 | ||
W | 2023-12-10 | 16:45 | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | D18 | ||
L | 2023-12-04 | 16:30 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | D17 | ||
W | 2023-11-26 | 13:30 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | D16 | ||
W | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | D15 | ||
W | 2023-11-06 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-1 | D14 | ||
L | 2023-11-01 | 15:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 3-0 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-10-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | D13 | ||
D | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | D12 | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-1 | D11 | ||
L | 2023-10-03 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 2-0 | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2023-09-30 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | D10 | ||
W | 2023-09-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | D9 | ||
D | 2023-09-20 | 15:15 | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-1(2-4 pens) | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2023-09-17 | 14:30 | (H) | Zenit | 0-3 | D8 | ||
L | 2023-09-02 | 13:15 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | D7 | ||
W | 2023-08-29 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 2-1 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2023-08-26 | 15:30 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-2 | D6 | ||
W | 2023-08-18 | 17:30 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | D5 | ||
L | 2023-08-12 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Rostov | 3-0 | D4 | ||
L | 2023-08-08 | 16:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2023-08-05 | 15:30 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-4 | D3 | ||
D | 2023-07-30 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | D2 | ||
L | 2023-07-26 | 18:45 | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2023-07-22 | 15:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 2 | 1925 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 23 | 4 | 0.17 | 18 | 5 | 1752 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 21 | 1 | 1935 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 17 | 4 | 1645 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Goalkeeper | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | - | 1800 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 1 | 1755 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 8 | 1181 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 20 | 3 | 0.15 | 11 | 9 | 1004 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 16 | 2 | 0.12 | 14 | 2 | 1278 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 14 | 1 | 1284 | 2 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |