Follow Playmaker on Instagram
bet365

FK Rostov

Russian Federation
Russian Federation
mRostov-na-Donumestablished in 1930
Matches
  

Competition Totals

GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
9.º301081247-517400L1WLDWL
GS20020-3-----
  321081447-547400-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Current Series, F=Form]

Facts

32 Games
10 Wins
31%
8 Draws
25%
14 Losses
44%
47Goals Scored
1.47 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
54Goals Conceded
1.69 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Form
WLDWL
Form
2 Losses
Previous 4 Games
Total
78 % Games
Scored In
+ Info
Total
91 % Games
Em que sofreu
+ Info
Season Record
4 Games
Winning Streak
+ Info
Season Record
5 Games
Without A Win
+ Info
Season Record
3 Games
Losing Streak
+ Info
Season Record
4 Games
Without Loss
+ Info

Matches

L
2022-05-2115:00(A)CSKA Moskva4-0D30FG
W
2022-05-1414:30(H)Khimki2-1D29FG
D
2022-05-0812:00(A)Ufa0-0D28FG
L
2022-04-3014:30(A)FK Krasnodar2-1D27FG
W
2022-04-2414:30(H)Spartak Moskva3-2D26FG
W
2022-04-1712:00(A)Arsenal Tula1-2D25FG
W
2022-04-1017:30(H)Lokomotiv4-1D24FG
W
2022-04-0617:00(H)Krylya Sovetov1-0D19FG
L
2022-04-0214:30(H)Nizhny Novgorod1-2D23FG
D
2022-03-2017:00(A)Dynamo Moskva1-1D22FG
W
2022-03-1416:00(A)Rubin Kazan1-2D21FG
L
2022-03-0713:30(H)FK Sochi0-1D20FG
L
2021-12-1116:00(H)FK Ural1-4D18FG
D
2021-12-0316:00(A)Zenit2-2D17FG
L
2021-11-2713:30(A)Akhmat Grozny2-0D16FG
D
2021-11-2111:00(H)Ufa2-2D15FG
W
2021-11-0713:30(H)Rubin Kazan5-1D14FG
D
2021-10-3014:30(A)Spartak Moskva1-1D13FG
L
2021-10-2717:00(A)Torpedo2-0Grp.5FG
W
2021-10-2314:30(H)Arsenal Tula4-0D12FG
L
2021-10-1617:00(A)FK Sochi3-2D11FG
W
2021-10-0317:00(A)Lokomotiv1-2D10FG
L
2021-09-2614:30(H)Akhmat Grozny1-2D9FG
L
2021-09-2217:30(A)Chayka Peschanokopskoe1-0Grp.5FG
L
2021-09-1814:30(A)Krylya Sovetov4-2D8FG
D
2021-09-1317:30(H)FK Krasnodar1-1D7FG
D
2021-08-2714:30(A)FK Ural1-1D6FG
W
2021-08-2216:00(A)Nizhny Novgorod1-2D5FG
L
2021-08-1418:00(H)CSKA Moskva1-3D4FG
D
2021-08-0815:30(A)Khimki1-1D3FG
L
2021-08-0118:00(H)Zenit2-4D2FG
L
2021-07-2318:00(H)Dynamo Moskva0-2D1FG
Notas:
Competitions with full data: Russian Premier-Liga 2021/22, Kubok 2021/22

playmakerstats.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.

Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]

MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Midfielder3040.1330-26923--
2.Defender2920.0729-26104--
3.Forward2880.2920817204--
4.Goalkeeper2700.0027-24303--
5.Forward27140.5224320061--
6.Forward2510.0421418818--
7.Defender2410.0418615703--
8.Midfielder2100.005167404--
9.Defender1800.0015313886--
10.Midfielder1820.1115313342--
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)