G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 62-46 | 71 | 2 | 2 | D2 | WDWDD | details | |
QF | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12-7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | W1 | LWWLW | details | |
38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 74-53 | 79 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2023-06-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-2 | D30 | ||
D | 2023-05-27 | 17:00 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | D29 | ||
W | 2023-05-21 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Rostov | 3-0 | D28 | ||
D | 2023-05-13 | 14:30 | (A) | Zenit | 2-2 | D27 | ||
W | 2023-05-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | D26 | ||
D | 2023-04-29 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 1-1 | D25 | ||
L | 2023-04-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 4-3 | D24 | ||
W | 2023-04-15 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | D23 | ||
W | 2023-04-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | D22 | ||
W | 2023-04-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Khimki | 0-6 | D21 | ||
L | 2023-03-18 | 16:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 3-2 | D20 | ||
W | 2023-03-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-1 | D19 | ||
D | 2023-03-05 | 13:30 | (H) | Torpedo | 2-2 | D18 | ||
W | 2023-02-28 | 16:30 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | QF | ||
L | 2023-02-23 | 14:30 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 3-0 | QF | ||
W | 2022-11-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Khimki | 4-1 | Grp.1 | ||
W | 2022-11-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2022-11-13 | 11:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 5-1 | D17 | ||
D | 2022-11-05 | 13:30 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 3-3 | D16 | ||
L | 2022-10-30 | 16:30 | (H) | Zenit | 0-1 | D15 | ||
W | 2022-10-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | D14 | ||
L | 2022-10-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | Grp.1 | ||
L | 2022-10-15 | 14:30 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-3 | D13 | ||
L | 2022-10-09 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Rostov | 3-2 | D12 | ||
D | 2022-10-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-0 | D11 | ||
W | 2022-09-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-0 | Grp.1 | ||
W | 2022-09-18 | 14:30 | (H) | Khimki | 3-1 | D10 | ||
D | 2022-09-14 | 13:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2022-09-10 | 15:30 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | D9 | ||
W | 2022-09-03 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Sochi | 2-1 | D8 | ||
W | 2022-08-31 | 14:30 | (A) | Khimki | 0-2 | Grp.1 | ||
W | 2022-08-28 | 15:30 | (A) | Torpedo | 1-4 | D7 | ||
W | 2022-08-21 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | D6 | ||
D | 2022-08-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | D5 | ||
W | 2022-08-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 3-0 | D4 | ||
W | 2022-07-29 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 1-3 | D3 | ||
L | 2022-07-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-4 | D2 | ||
D | 2022-07-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-2 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 35 | 12 | 0.34 | 32 | 3 | 2899 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 5 | 2705 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 22 | 13 | 2152 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 34 | 7 | 0.21 | 26 | 8 | 2207 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 15 | 19 | 1472 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 2 | 2771 | 7 | 1 | - | details | ||
7. | Goalkeeper | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2790 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 31 | 18 | 0.58 | 29 | 2 | 2480 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 29 | 6 | 0.21 | 20 | 9 | 1817 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 2 | 1740 | 6 | 1 | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |