G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
15.º | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 28-49 | 56 | 3 | 2 | D1 | LLDLD | details | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
36 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 35-55 | 56 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2022-11-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Neman | 1-1 | D30 | ||
L | 2022-11-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Isloch | 1-3 | D29 | ||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Dinamo Brest | 4-4 | D28 | ||
L | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Slutsk | 0-1 | D27 | ||
L | 2022-10-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-0 | D26 | ||
L | 2022-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Shakhtyor | 0-5 | D25 | ||
D | 2022-10-08 | 16:30 | (H) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-0 | D24 | ||
L | 2022-09-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Gomel | 1-0 | D23 | ||
D | 2022-09-16 | 17:00 | (H) | BATE Borisov | 1-1 | D22 | ||
L | 2022-09-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-1 | D21 | ||
D | 2022-09-03 | 14:30 | (H) | Belshina | 2-2 | D20 | ||
W | 2022-08-28 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0-2 | D19 | ||
W | 2022-08-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3-0 | D18 | ||
L | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Minsk | 2-0 | D17 | ||
L | 2022-08-05 | 18:30 | (H) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0-3 | D16 | ||
D | 2022-07-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Dinamo Brest | 1-1(1-2 pens) | L16 | ||
D | 2022-07-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Neman | 2-2 | D15 | ||
L | 2022-07-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Isloch | 2-0 | D14 | ||
L | 2022-07-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Dinamo Brest | 0-1 | D13 | ||
W | 2022-06-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Slutsk | 0-2 | D12 | ||
W | 2022-06-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Maxline Vitebsk | 2-3(a.e.t.) | L32 | ||
L | 2022-06-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-1 | D11 | ||
L | 2022-05-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Shakhtyor | 2-0 | D10 | ||
L | 2022-05-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | D9 | ||
D | 2022-05-13 | 16:30 | (H) | Gomel | 1-1 | D8 | ||
L | 2022-05-08 | 13:00 | (A) | BATE Borisov | 2-1 | D7 | ||
W | 2022-05-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-1 | D6 | ||
W | 2022-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Gomel | 1-0 | SF | ||
D | 2022-04-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Belshina | 2-2 | D5 | ||
L | 2022-04-17 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0-3 | D4 | ||
D | 2022-04-11 | 13:30 | (A) | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0-0 | D3 | ||
L | 2022-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Gomel | 2-0 | SF | ||
D | 2022-04-03 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Minsk | 1-1 | D2 | ||
L | 2022-03-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3-1 | D1 | ||
L | 2022-03-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Dinamo Brest | 1-0 | QF | ||
W | 2022-03-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Dinamo Brest | 2-0 | QF |