G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
6.º | 35 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 61-54 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
39 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 64-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Royston Town | - | D42 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Bromsgrove Sporting | - | D41 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Mickleover | - | D40 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Redditch United | - | D39 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Kettering Town | - | D38 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Stourbridge FC | - | D37 | h2h | |
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Long Eaton Utd | 3-2 | D36 | ||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Coalville Town | 1-1 | D35 | ||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Kettering Town | 1-0 | D25 | ||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Berkhamsted FC | 2-1 | D34 | ||
L | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Needham Market | 1-0 | D28 | ||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | St. Ives Town | 1-3 | D33 | ||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Telford United | 0-3 | D32 | ||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Hitchin Town | 3-4 | D31 | ||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Halesowen Town | 1-0 | D30 | ||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Barwell FC | 4-3 | D27 | ||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Stamford | 2-1 | D26 | ||
D | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Leamington | 2-2 | D24 | ||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Leiston | 2-0 | D23 | ||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Alvechurch | 3-2 | D22 | ||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Sudbury | 0-0 | D21 | ||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Coalville Town | 2-1 | D20 | ||
L | 2023-11-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Redditch United | 2-0 | D15 | ||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Long Eaton Utd | 2-3 | D19 | ||
L | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Bedworth United | 2-1 | 2R | ||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Royston Town | 2-1 | D18 | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromsgrove Sporting | 1-2 | D17 | ||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Mickleover | 3-2 | D16 | ||
L | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Hitchin Town | 0-1 | D11 | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Nantwich Town | 0-0(4-2 pens) | 1R | ||
D | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Berkhamsted FC | 2-2 | D14 | ||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Ives Town | 1-0 | D13 | ||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Telford United | 2-1 | D12 | ||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Basford United | 1-0 | 3QR | ||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Nuneaton Borough | 0-3 | D10 | ||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Halesowen Town | 2-0 | D9 | ||
W | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Stamford | 2-4 | D8 | ||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Sudbury | 4-2 | D7 | ||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Spalding United | 1-2 | 1QR | ||
D | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Leamington | 1-1 | D6 | ||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |