G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4QR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3R | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
Winner | 46 | 31 | 5 | 10 | 106-65 | 86 | 2 | 1 | W1 | LLLLW | details | |
4R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
52 | 35 | 5 | 12 | 120-70 | 95 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
W | 2024-04-20 | 12:15 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 3-2 | D46 | |||
L | 2024-04-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Gateshead | 2-1 | D44 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | D45 | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidderminster | 1-3 | D43 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | York City | 2-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 3-0 | D41 | |||
L | 2024-03-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Halifax Town | 4-2 | D35 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 12:30 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 2-2 | D40 | |||
W | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Oxford City | 2-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 4-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 12:30 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 4-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Barnet | 0-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Rochdale | 2-2 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 4-3 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 2-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 1-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Southend United | 3-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Woking | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-01-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Altrincham | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Welling United | 2-0 | 4R | |||
W | 2024-01-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Gateshead | 5-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Watford | 2-1 | 3R | |||
W | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 3-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 2-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 4-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Southport | 6-1 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 3-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Woking | 0-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Southend United | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnet | 4-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 12:15 | (H) | Portsmouth | 1-0 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidderminster | 1-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | York City | 4-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Kettering Town | 5-0 | 4QR | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Bromley FC | 2-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | D13 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 48 | 13 | 0.27 | 47 | 1 | 4237 | 13 | 1 | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 48 | 8 | 0.17 | 41 | 7 | 3653 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 46 | 10 | 0.22 | 36 | 10 | 3134 | 11 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 45 | 4 | 0.09 | 45 | - | 4050 | 4 | - | 1 | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 45 | 6 | 0.13 | 29 | 16 | 2502 | 2 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Goalkeeper | 43 | 0 | 0.00 | 43 | - | 3870 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 43 | 10 | 0.23 | 27 | 16 | 2484 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 42 | 26 | 0.62 | 35 | 7 | 3017 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 38 | 12 | 0.32 | 16 | 22 | 1466 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 38 | 7 | 0.18 | 11 | 27 | 1216 | 2 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |