G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
4QR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6.º | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 84-65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | WLLLD | details | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
47 | 24 | 8 | 15 | 99-74 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Weston Super Mare | - | D46 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | St. Albans | - | D45 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Dartford | - | D37 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Yeovil Town | - | D44 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Hampton & Richmond | - | D43 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Havant & Waterlooville | - | D42 | h2h | |
D | 2024-03-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Bath City | 2-2 | D41 | ||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Chippenham Town | 3-1 | D40 | ||
L | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Farnborough | 2-3 | D39 | ||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Taunton Town | 1-3 | D38 | ||
W | 2024-03-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Chelmsford City | 0-1 | D12 | ||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Braintree Town | 0-1 | D36 | ||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Welling United | 4-1 | D35 | ||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Weymouth | 1-4 | D34 | ||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Dover Athletic | 6-4 | D33 | ||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Aveley FC | 0-3 | D32 | ||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Torquay United | 4-2 | D31 | ||
D | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Slough Town | 1-1 | D30 | ||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Tonbridge Angels | 0-1 | D29 | ||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Truro City | 1-4 | D28 | ||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Chelmsford City | 2-3 | D27 | ||
W | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastbourne Borough | 0-4 | D26 | ||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastbourne Borough | 3-0 | D25 | ||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Hemel Hempstead | 2-0 | D24 | ||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 5-1 | D23 | ||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Albans | 4-4 | D16 | ||
L | 2023-12-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Weston Super Mare | 4-0 | D18 | ||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Chippenham Town | 3-1 | D22 | ||
D | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Littlehampton | 2-2(4-5 pens) | 3R | ||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Taunton Town | 1-1 | D21 | ||
W | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Farnborough | 0-3 | D20 | ||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Frome Town FC | 2-2(3-3 pens) | 2R | ||
L | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Dartford | 3-4 | D19 | ||
W | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Havant & Waterlooville | 3-0 | D17 | ||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Alfreton Town | 2-0 | 1R | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Bath City | 0-2 | D15 | ||
L | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Hampton & Richmond | 4-1 | D14 | ||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | D13 | ||
W | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Crawley Town U21 | 2-6 | 2R | ||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Bath City | 2-0 | 4QR | ||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 44 | 2 | 0.05 | 43 | 1 | 3916 | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 42 | 3 | 0.07 | 41 | 1 | 3646 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 41 | 35 | 0.85 | 35 | 6 | 3313 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 39 | 1 | 0.03 | 36 | 3 | 3313 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 34 | 13 | 0.38 | 29 | 5 | 2585 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Goalkeeper | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 1 | 2865 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 30 | 11 | 0.37 | 29 | 1 | 2621 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 6 | 2204 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 18 | 12 | 1628 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 21 | 8 | 1736 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |