bet365
          MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
          1.Midfielder1550.3313211641--
          2.Midfielder1400.0013110773--
          3.Defender1310.0813-11703--
          4.Midfielder1320.1513-11701--
          5.Midfielder1340.31112989---
          6.Defender1210.08847961--
          7.Goalkeeper1100.0011-990---
          8.Midfielder1100.00746751--
          9.Midfielder1120.18565613--
          10.Midfielder1000.0010-8141-1
          11.Forward1020.2073673---
          12.Defender910.119-8102--
          13.Defender900.00545241--
          14.Defender700.007-6302--
          15.Midfielder710.14523351--
          16.Midfielder600.0051352---
          17.Forward610.1715166---
          18.Forward600.0015165---
          19.Goalkeeper400.004-360---
          20.Defender400.004-2961--
          21.Midfielder300.003-242---
          22.Midfielder200.002-1801--
          23.Defender200.002-1511--
          24.Forward200.00-2801--
          25.Forward200.001175---
          26.Defender100.001-90---
          27.Midfielder100.001-761--
          28.Defender100.001-45---
          29.Defender100.001-45---
          30.Defender100.001-451--
          31.Goalkeeper100.00-119---
          32.Forward100.00-11---
          33.Goalkeeper000.00------
          34.Defender000.00------
           
          cStatistics complete (confirmed)