Follow Playmaker on Facebook
bet365

Cambridge United

England
England
mCambridgemestablished in 1912
Players

MOST USED XI

A XI based on the most used players throughout the season. Minimum of 10 games.
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Midfielder4050.1239134059--
2.Defender3510.0334129852--
3.Forward3710.0331627623--
4.Defender3020.0729125817--
5.Defender3010.0328225543--
6.Forward3480.2428624973--
7.Midfielder3600.00251124783--
8.Defender2910.0328124553--
9.Goalkeeper2700.0027-2430---
10.Midfielder2910.0323620165--
11.Midfielder3110.032651972811
12.Midfielder2720.071710173982-
13.Defender2100.001921716---
14.Forward3180.2616151596---
15.Goalkeeper1700.0017-1530---
c
16.Forward2230.141661435---
17.Midfielder2550.20141113537--
18.Defender1500.0015-12611--
19.Defender1900.0012711003--
20.Forward2820.07721765---
21.Midfielder1000.00736042--
22.Forward800.0071604---
23.Forward620.3351445---
24.Midfielder710.1452351---
25.Defender400.004-3351--
26.Forward400.0022196---
27.Midfielder200.002-1351--
28.Defender100.001-901--
29.Defender500.00-549---
30.Midfielder100.00-119---
31.Goalkeeper000.00------
32.Midfielder000.00------
33.Defender000.00------
34.Midfielder000.00------
35.Defender000.00------
36.Defender000.00------
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)