bet365
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Defender2810.0426224272--
2.Forward2830.1120817204--
3.Defender2700.0026122772--
4.Midfielder27100.3723420561--
5.Midfielder2750.1922520232--
6.Forward2690.3524219475-1
7.Forward2480.33816851---
8.Defender2220.0922-19323--
9.Defender2240.1816613973--
10.Defender2120.1020118322--
11.Forward2150.241011942---
12.Midfielder1920.1119-16831--
13.Midfielder1910.0515412673--
14.Defender1700.0014313164--
15.Goalkeeper1400.0014-1260---
16.Forward1460.4368723---
17.Midfielder1200.00938501--
18.Midfielder920.22544332--
19.Goalkeeper700.00615851--
20.Defender600.0015194---
21.Goalkeeper500.005-405---
22.Forward520.4014217---
23.Goalkeeper400.004-390---
24.Defender400.0031209---
25.Forward300.00-383---
26.Defender100.00-112---
27.Midfielder100.00-110---
28.Forward100.00-11---
29.Midfielder000.00------
30.Goalkeeper000.00------
31.Forward000.00------
32.Defender000.00------
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2016-02-15 at 13:41