G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12-13 | 24 | 1 | 0 | L2 | DWWLL | details | |
POff | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WDDLW | details | |
37 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 85-13 | 62 | 2 | 0 | W6 | WWWWW | details | ||
F | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
58 | 42 | 9 | 7 | 115-34 | 105 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2022-05-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | F | |||
W | 2022-05-22 | 17:30 | (H) | Radnicki Nis | 2-0 | ||||
W | 2022-05-16 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Vozdovac | 0-3 | ||||
W | 2022-05-11 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Vojvodina | 2-1 | SF | |||
W | 2022-05-07 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Vojvodina | 2-1 | ||||
W | 2022-05-01 | 18:05 | (A) | FK Napredak | 0-3 | ||||
W | 2022-04-27 | 13:00 | (H) | TSC Backa Topola | 4-1 | ||||
W | 2022-04-20 | 17:05 | (H) | Cukaricki | 3-1 | ||||
D | 2022-04-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Crvena Zvezda | 0-0 | ||||
D | 2022-04-10 | 18:05 | (A) | Cukaricki | 0-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Loznica | 2-0 | QF | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 13:00 | (H) | TSC Backa Topola | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-03-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Radnik Surdulica | 1-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-03-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Feyenoord | 3-1 | L16 | |||
D | 2022-03-13 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Napredak | 0-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2022-03-10 | 17:45 | (H) | Feyenoord | 2-5 | L16 | |||
W | 2022-03-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Spartak Subotica | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-03-03 | 16:05 | (H) | Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-02-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-02-24 | 17:45 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2022-02-20 | 14:30 | (H) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-02-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Sparta Praha | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 13:30 | (A) | Radnicki Nis | 0-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-12-18 | 11:55 | (H) | FK Kolubara | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-12-15 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Metalac | 0-3 | D20 | |||
D | 2021-12-09 | 17:45 | (H) | Anorthosis | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-12-05 | 14:45 | (H) | FK Novi Pazar | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-12-01 | 15:15 | (A) | FK Dubocica | 0-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-11-28 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Vozdovac | 0-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-11-25 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Flora | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-11-21 | 14:45 | (H) | FK Vojvodina | 4-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 19:15 | (H) | Proleter Novi Sad | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-11-04 | 17:45 | (A) | Gent | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 17:30 | (H) | Cukaricki | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-10-28 | 15:55 | (H) | FK Metalac | 3-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-10-24 | 12:30 | (A) | TSC Backa Topola | 1-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-10-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Gent | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-10-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Radnik Surdulica | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-10-13 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Trayal | 3-0 | 1E | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Napredak | 0-1 | D12 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 54 | 38 | 0.70 | 52 | 2 | 4328 | 7 | 1 | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 53 | 7 | 0.13 | 43 | 10 | 3800 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 50 | 0 | 0.00 | 50 | - | 4289 | 9 | 1 | - | details | ||
c | 4. | Forward | 48 | 4 | 0.08 | 15 | 33 | 1914 | 7 | - | - | details | |
5. | Defender | 47 | 4 | 0.09 | 47 | - | 4148 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 47 | 7 | 0.15 | 43 | 4 | 3896 | 12 | 1 | - | details | ||
c | 7. | Midfielder | 46 | 11 | 0.24 | 36 | 10 | 2614 | 4 | - | - | details | |
8. | Forward | 44 | 11 | 0.25 | 38 | 6 | 2710 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 42 | 1 | 0.02 | 40 | 2 | 3647 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
c | 10. | Forward | 39 | 4 | 0.10 | 26 | 13 | 2300 | 8 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |