G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19-13 | 18 | 0 | 1 | L1 | WWWDL | details | |
POff | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21-5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | W3 | WDWWW | details | |
Winner | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 56-19 | 67 | 1 | 1 | W3 | DDWWW | details | |
3R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
47 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 96-40 | 96 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2022-05-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Aalborg BK | 3-0 | POff | |||
W | 2022-05-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Randers | 0-2 | POff | |||
W | 2022-05-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Silkeborg | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Brondby IF | 1-1 | POff | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Midtjylland | 0-0 | POff | |||
L | 2022-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Randers | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Brondby IF | 2-0 | POff | |||
L | 2022-04-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Silkeborg | 3-1 | POff | |||
W | 2022-04-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Midtjylland | 1-0 | POff | |||
W | 2022-04-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Aalborg BK | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2022-03-20 | 13:30 | (H) | Nordsjaelland | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-03-17 | 17:45 | (H) | PSV | 0-4 | L16 | |||
W | 2022-03-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Midtjylland | 0-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-03-10 | 20:00 | (A) | PSV | 4-4 | L16 | |||
W | 2022-03-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Randers | 3-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-02-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Viborg | 0-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-02-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Odense BK | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-12-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-11-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Aalborg BK | 1-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-11-25 | 17:45 | (A) | Lincoln Red Imps | 0-4 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 19:00 | (A) | Silkeborg | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-11-04 | 20:00 | (A) | PAOK | 1-2 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Vejle BK | 3-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-10-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Brondby IF | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-10-21 | 17:45 | (H) | PAOK | 1-2 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 17:00 | (A) | SonderjyskE | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Viborg | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-09-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Lincoln Red Imps | 3-1 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-09-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 1-5 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-09-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Nykobing | 3-0 | 3R | |||
L | 2021-09-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Midtjylland | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-09-16 | 17:45 | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-3 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-09-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Randers | 0-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-08-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Vejle BK | 0-4 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-08-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Sivasspor | 5-0 | POff | |||
W | 2021-08-22 | 15:00 | (H) | SonderjyskE | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-08-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Sivasspor | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2021-08-15 | 17:00 | (A) | AGF Aarhus | 1-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-08-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 4-2 | 3E | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 47 | 18 | 0.38 | 44 | 3 | 3837 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Goalkeeper | 44 | 0 | 0.00 | 44 | - | 3878 | 3 | - | 1 | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 43 | 9 | 0.21 | 34 | 9 | 3046 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 37 | 2 | 3302 | 5 | - | 1 | details | ||
5. | Defender | 39 | 6 | 0.15 | 32 | 7 | 2883 | 9 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 39 | 2 | 0.05 | 29 | 10 | 2561 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 37 | 5 | 0.14 | 24 | 13 | 1917 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 35 | 9 | 0.26 | 30 | 5 | 2682 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | 2 | 2850 | 12 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 3 | 2638 | 5 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |