G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DWWDL | details | |
2QR | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WLDL | details | |
POff | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | D1 | WDLD | details | |
Winner | 32 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 71-25 | 50 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DLWWD | details | |
F | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
53 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 104-47 | 80 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2022-05-21 | 16:00 | (H) | MSK Zilina | 2-2 | ||||
W | 2022-05-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Sered | 0-3 | ||||
L | 2022-05-08 | 16:30 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2(a.e.t.) | F | |||
W | 2022-05-01 | 19:00 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | ||||
L | 2022-04-24 | 18:30 | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 2-0 | ||||
W | 2022-04-19 | 18:30 | (H) | AS Trencin | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2022-04-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 0-0 | ||||
W | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 3-1 | ||||
D | 2022-04-07 | 18:45 | (A) | AS Trencin | 0-0 | SF | |||
W | 2022-04-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2022-03-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Sered | 5-1 | ||||
W | 2022-03-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-0 | QF | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Ruzomberok | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2022-03-06 | 16:00 | (A) | MSK Zilina | 2-3 | ||||
W | 2022-03-01 | 13:00 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 0-2 | L16 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-02-19 | 14:00 | (A) | Pohronie | 3-4 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Senica | 5-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2021-12-19 | 16:00 | (A) | MSK Zilina | 1-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2021-12-12 | 16:00 | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-12-09 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Kobenhavn | 2-0 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-12-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-11-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Sered | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-11-25 | 17:45 | (H) | PAOK | 0-0 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-11-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-11-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Ruzomberok | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-11-04 | 17:45 | (A) | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-4 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 16:00 | (A) | AS Trencin | 2-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-10-27 | 13:30 | (A) | Slávia TU Kosice | 0-5 | 4E | |||
W | 2021-10-24 | 14:00 | (H) | MFK Tatran | 4-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Lincoln Red Imps | 2-0 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-10-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | DA | D11 | |||
W | 2021-10-09 | 13:00 | (A) | Pramen Kovácová | 0-2 | 3E | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Pohronie | 5-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-09-30 | 20:00 | (A) | PAOK | 1-1 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-09-25 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Senica | 0-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-09-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 1-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 16:00 | (H) | MSK Zilina | 2-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-09-16 | 17:45 | (H) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-3 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 16:00 | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-1 | D7 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 42 | 10 | 0.24 | 29 | 13 | 2638 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 38 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | 6 | 2844 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 38 | 4 | 0.11 | 19 | 19 | 1764 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 37 | 3 | 0.08 | 32 | 5 | 3007 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 6 | 2712 | 8 | 1 | 1 | details | ||
c | 6. | Midfielder | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 22 | 13 | 2130 | 8 | - | - | details | |
7. | Goalkeeper | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | - | 3090 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 34 | 10 | 0.29 | 21 | 13 | 1934 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 1 | 2685 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
c | 10. | Midfielder | 32 | 8 | 0.25 | 25 | 7 | 2279 | 11 | 1 | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |