bet365
            

          Competition Totals

          GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
          4E21012-1300L1WL
          1R10011-3100L1L
          Winner462910775-366422D1LLWWD
            493010978-406822-- 
          Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
          [G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Current Series, F=Form]

          Facts

          49 Games
          30 Wins
          61%
          10 Draws
          20%
          9 Losses
          18%
          78Goals Scored
          1.59 Goals per game
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          40Goals Conceded
          0.82 Goals per game
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Total
          82 % Games
          Scored In
          + Info
          Total
          61 % Games
          Without Conceding
          + Info
          Season Record
          9 Games
          Winning Streak
          + Info
          Season Record
          4 Games
          Without A Win
          + Info
          Season Record
          2 Games
          Losing Streak
          + Info
          Season Record
          13 Games
          Without Loss
          + Info

          Results

          D
          2021-05-0812:30(A)Barnsley2-2D46FG
          W
          2021-05-0115:00(H)Reading4-1D45FG
          W
          2021-04-2415:00(A)QPR1-3D44FG
          L
          2021-04-2018:00(H)Watford0-1D43FG
          L
          2021-04-1720:00(H)AFC Bournemouth1-3D42FG
          W
          2021-04-1015:00(A)Derby County0-1D41FG
          W
          2021-04-0619:45(H)Huddersfield Town7-0D40FG
          D
          2021-04-0215:00(A)Preston North End1-1D39FG
          D
          2021-03-2015:00(H)Blackburn Rovers1-1D38FG
          W
          2021-03-1719:00(A)Nottingham Forest0-2D37FG
          W
          2021-03-1412:15(A)Sheffield Wed.1-2D36FG
          W
          2021-03-0615:00(H)Luton Town3-0D35FG
          W
          2021-03-0317:30(H)Brentford1-0D34FG
          W
          2021-02-2812:00(A)Wycombe Wanderers0-2D33FG
          W
          2021-02-2319:00(A)Birmingham City1-3D32FG
          W
          2021-02-2015:00(H)Rotherham1-0D31FG
          W
          2021-02-1719:00(A)Coventry City0-2D30FG
          W
          2021-02-1315:00(H)Stoke City4-1D29FG
          L
          2021-02-0520:15(A)Swansea City2-0D28FG
          D
          2021-02-0218:00(A)Millwall0-0D26FG
          D
          2021-01-3012:30(H)Middlesbrough0-0D27FG
          L
          2021-01-2315:00(A)Barnsley1-04EFG
          W
          2021-01-2018:00(H)Bristol City2-0D25FG
          W
          2021-01-1615:00(A)Cardiff City1-2D24FG
          W
          2021-01-0912:00(H)Coventry City2-03RFG
          W
          2021-01-0215:00(H)Barnsley1-0D23FG
          D
          2020-12-2919:45(H)QPR1-1D22FG
          L
          2020-12-2619:45(A)Watford1-0D21FG
          W
          2020-12-1912:30(H)Cardiff City2-0D20FG
          W
          2020-12-1620:00(A)Reading1-2D19FG
          W
          2020-12-1215:00(A)Blackburn Rovers1-2D18FG
          W
          2020-12-0919:45(H)Nottingham Forest2-1D17FG
          W
          2020-12-0515:00(H)Sheffield Wed.2-1D16FG
          L
          2020-12-0219:45(A)Luton Town3-1D15FG
          D
          2020-11-2815:00(H)Coventry City1-1D14FG
          W
          2020-11-2419:00(A)Stoke City2-3D13FG
          W
          2020-11-2115:00(A)Middlesbrough0-1D12FG
          W
          2020-11-0715:00(H)Swansea City1-0D11FG
          D
          2020-11-0319:00(H)Millwall0-0D10FG
          W
          2020-10-3112:30(A)Bristol City1-3D9FG
          12
          Notas:
          Competitions with full data: The Emirates FA Cup 2020/21, Carabao Cup 2020/2021, Championship 2020/2021

          playmakerstats.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.

          Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]

          MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
          1.Defender4720.0446141675--
          2.Midfielder4710.0244338927--
          3.Defender4410.0243139154--
          4.Forward42260.6239334701--
          5.Forward41150.37392338482-
          6.Midfielder3930.0831828077--
          7.Goalkeeper3700.0037-32802--
          8.Forward3460.1831327065--
          9.Midfielder3410.03221221363--
          10.Midfielder3430.09191517623--
           
          cStatistics complete (confirmed)
          Last updated: 2020-09-04 at 15:08