bet365
            

          Competition Totals

          GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
          8.º1144311-111212D1LDWLD
            1144311-111212-- 
          Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
          [G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Current Series, F=Form]

          Facts

          11 Games
          4 Wins
          36%
          4 Draws
          36%
          3 Losses
          27%
          11Goals Scored
          1 Goals per game
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          11Goals Conceded
          1 Goals per game
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Form
          LDWLD
          Form
          2 Games
          Without A Win
          worst run
          Form
          2 Losses
          Previous 9 Games
          Form
          1 Losses
          Previous 2 Games
          Form
          5 Games
          Suffering goals
          Form
          24 Days ago
          Last Win
          + Info
          Form
          17 Days ago
          Last Defeat
          + Info
          Total
          73 % Games
          Scored In
          + Info
          Total
          73 % Games
          Without Conceding
          + Info
          Season Record
          1 Games
          Winning Streak
          Season Record
          1 Games
          Losing Streak
          Season Record
          4 Games
          Without Loss
          + Info

          Results

          D
          2021-10-2218:00(A)US Boulogne1-1D11FG
          L
          2021-10-0818:00(H)US Concarneau0-2D10FG
          W
          2021-10-0118:00(A)Laval1-2D9FG
          D
          2021-09-2717:45(H)CS Sedan1-1D8FG
          L
          2021-09-1718:00(A)FC Bourg-Péronnas1-0D7FG
          W
          2021-09-1018:00(H)FC Sète 341-0D6FG
          D
          2021-09-0318:00(H)Stade Briochin0-0D5FG
          D
          2021-08-2718:00(A)Créteil-Lusitanos1-1D4FG
          W
          2021-08-2317:45(H)Le Mans2-1D3FG
          L
          2021-08-1318:00(A)US Avranches3-1D2FG
          W
          2021-08-0618:00(H)SO Cholet2-0D1FG
          Notas:
          Competitions with full data: National 1 2021/22

          playmakerstats.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.

          Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]

          MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
          1.Forward1150.4511-9901--
          2.Goalkeeper1100.0011-990---
          3.Defender1100.0011-978---
          4.Forward1110.09101899---
          5.Forward1100.00926884--
          6.Midfielder1100.00745781--
          7.Midfielder1000.00464671--
          8.Forward900.00272921--
          9.Midfielder700.007-604---
          10.Defender710.147-549--1
           
          cStatistics complete (confirmed)
          Last updated: 2021-06-10 at 03:16