bet365
           

          Summary

          Team

          Biggest Wins2.º4 VictoriesLeader: Strasbourg5 Victories
           Most Wins2.º9 GamesLeader: Paris SG13 Games
           Unbeaten Games1.º9 Games  
           Most own-goals scored6.º1 GoalsLeader: Strasbourg2 Goals
          Biggest Wins10.º0 VictoriesLeader: Maccabi Tel Aviv3 Victories
           Most Wins3.º3 GamesLeader: FC Kobenhavn4 Games
           Most Draws4.º2 DrawsLeader: Randers4 Draws
           Unbeaten Games1.º5 Games  
           Most Yellow Cards10.º12 Yellow CardsLeader: Slavia Praha20 Yellow Cards

          Players

          Top ScorerMartin Terrier[5.º]8 Goals
           Most AssistsHamari Traoré[10.º]4 Assists
           Involved in goalsGaetan Laborde[3.º]9 Goals/Assists
           Goals per GameMartin Terrier[6.º]0.50 Goals/Game
           Most goals as a substituteAdrien Truffert[3.º]2 Goals
           Winning GoalsMartin Terrier[6.º]1 Goals
           Most doublesAdrien Truffert[5.º]1 Doubles
           Most Hat-tricksMartin Terrier[1.º]1 Hat-tricks
           Most Yellow CardsJonas Martin[17.º]4 Yellow Cards
           Most Double Yellow cardsLoic Badé[1.º]1 Double Yellow cards
           Most MinutesNayef Aguerd[16.º]1521 Minutes
           Most used substituteSehrou Guirassy[1.º]14 Games as used substitute
           Most Goals ConcededAlfred Gomis[18.º]12 Goals Conceded
          Top ScorerGaetan Laborde[1.º]5 Goals
           Most AssistsBaptiste Santamaría[25.º]1 Assists
           Involved in goalsGaetan Laborde[2.º]5 Goals/Assists
           Goals per GameGaetan Laborde[1.º]1.00 Goals/Game
           Most Penalties ScoredSehrou Guirassy[1.º]2 Goals
           Most goals as a substituteKamal Sulemana[8.º]1 Goals
           Winning GoalsKamal Sulemana[1.º]1 Goals
           Most Hat-tricksGaetan Laborde[1.º]1 Hat-tricks
           Most Yellow CardsLoic Badé[14.º]2 Yellow Cards
           Most Double Yellow cardsLoic Badé[1.º]1 Double Yellow cards
           Most MinutesNayef Aguerd[1.º]450 Minutes
           Most used substituteLesley Ugochukwu[27.º]3 Games as used substitute
           Most Goals ConcededAlfred Gomis[20.º]5 Goals Conceded
          Top ScorerNayef Aguerd[65.º]2 Goals
           Involved in goalsNayef Aguerd[68.º]2 Goals/Assists
           Goals per GameNayef Aguerd[6.º]1.00 Goals/Game
           Most goals as a substituteMatthis Abline[13.º]1 Goals
           Most Yellow CardsBirger Meling[273.º]1 Yellow Cards
           Most MinutesNayef Aguerd[1046.º]180 Minutes
           Most used substituteEduardo Camavinga[214.º]2 Games as used substitute
           Most Goals ConcededAlfred Gomis[161.º]1 Goals Conceded

          Competition Totals

          GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
          L16532010-71210D1DWWWD
          POff22005-1300W2WW
          2.º1794432-142710W1WWWLW
            24146447-224220-- 
          Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
          [G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Current Series, F=Form]

          Stats by player

          MG
          AG
          S
          US
          M
          YC
          2Y
          RC
           
          1.Defender2440.1724-21511--
          2.Forward2440.17816924---
          3.Midfielder2410.0424-19102--
          4.Forward2250.2315712764--
          5.Forward2280.361931493---
          6.Goalkeeper2100.0021-18901--
          7.Midfielder2130.1420117131--
          8.Defender2110.0521-18193--
          9.Midfielder2000.0015513114--
          10.Defender1900.0015413083--
           
          cStatistics complete (confirmed)