Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Instagram
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Libertadores
Premier League
Ligue 1
U18 Premier League
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
20 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+3 Pts.
17 Games
Unbeaten Games
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
25 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+4 Pts.
22 Games
Unbeaten Games
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
17 Games
Unbeaten Games
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+7 Pts.
17 Games
Unbeaten Games
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
15 Games
Unbeaten Games
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
19
TV
5
Premier League
Libertadores
Ligue 1
U18 Premier League
AFC Champ. League
CONCACAF Champ. League
INT
ACL
SF
Yokohama Marinos
R
3
Ulsan Hyundai
2
24/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D21
Leeds United
U18
Derby County
U18
24/04 - 12:30
D1
D29
Lorient
Paris SG
24/04 - 18:00
D1
D29
Monaco
Lille
24/04 - 18:00
D1
D21
Zenit
Rubin Kazan
24/04 - 18:30
D1
AEK
Panathinaikos
24/04 - 18:30
NL
1QR
Altrincham
Halifax Town
24/04 - 19:00
NL
1QR
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
24/04 - 19:00
PL
D29
Wolverhampton
Bournemouth
24/04 - 19:45
CH
D38
Coventry City
Hull City
24/04 - 19:45
NLN
1QR
Chorley
Curzon Ashton
24/04 - 19:45
NLS
1QR
Maidstone United
Aveley FC
24/04 - 19:45
PL
D29
Crystal Palace
Newcastle
24/04 - 20:00
PL
D29
Everton
Liverpool
24/04 - 20:00
PL
D29
Manchester United
Sheffield United
24/04 - 20:00
D1
D29
Marseille
Nice
24/04 - 20:00
IC
SF
Atalanta
Fiorentina
24/04 - 20:00
CL
Grp.H
Libertad
River Plate
25/04 - 01:00
CL
SF
Columbus Crew
Monterrey
25/04 - 01:15
D1
D29
Lorient
Paris SG
24/04 - 18:00
D1
D29
Monaco
Lille
24/04 - 18:00
NL
1QR
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
24/04 - 19:00
PL
D29
Everton
Liverpool
24/04 - 20:00
D1
D29
Marseille
Nice
24/04 - 20:00
PL
D29
Wolverhampton
Bournemouth
24/04 - 19:45
PL
D29
Crystal Palace
Newcastle
24/04 - 20:00
PL
D29
Everton
Liverpool
24/04 - 20:00
PL
D29
Manchester United
Sheffield United
24/04 - 20:00
CL
Grp.H
Libertad
River Plate
25/04 - 01:00
CL
Grp.C
Huachipato
The Strongest
24/04 - 23:00
CL
Grp.D
Botafogo
Universitario
24/04 - 23:00
CL
Grp.H
Libertad
River Plate
25/04 - 01:00
CL
Grp.E
Bolívar
Flamengo
25/04 - 01:30
CL
Grp.F
Independiente del Valle
Palmeiras
25/04 - 01:30
D1
D29
Lorient
Paris SG
24/04 - 18:00
D1
D29
Monaco
Lille
24/04 - 18:00
D1
D29
Marseille
Nice
24/04 - 20:00
U18PL
D21
Leeds United
U18
Derby County
U18
24/04 - 12:30
INT
ACL
SF
Yokohama Marinos
R
3
Ulsan Hyundai
2
24/04 - 11:00
CL
SF
Columbus Crew
Monterrey
25/04 - 01:15
Manchester United
Manchester United x Sheffield United
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
England
m
Sheffield
m
established in 1889
A
menu
Transfers 2021/22
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1904/1905
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
1898/1899
1897/1898
1896/1897
1895/1896
1894/1895
1893/1894
1892/1893
1891/1892
1890/1891
1889/1890
1888/1889
IN 229.35 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Rhian Brewster
Liverpool
26.00 M €
Sander Berge
Genk
25.00 M €
Cameron Archer
Aston Villa
21.55 M €
Aaron Ramsdale
AFC Bournemouth
20.50 M €
Oliver McBurnie
Swansea City
19.10 M €
Gustavo Hamer
Coventry City
17.30 M €
Vinicius Souza
Lommel SK
12.50 M €
Lys Mousset
AFC Bournemouth
11.10 M €
Callum Robinson
Preston North End
7.80 M €
Oliver Burke
West Bromwich
6.50 M €
Luke Freeman
QPR
5.60 M €
Auston Trusty
Arsenal
5.00 M €
Bénie Traoré
BK Hacken
4.60 M €
Anel Ahmedhodzic
Malmö
4.50 M €
John Egan
Brentford
4.50 M €
Ben Osborn
Nottingham Forest
3.90 M €
Jayden Bogle
Derby County
3.85 M €
Max Lowe
Derby County
3.85 M €
Ched Evans
Manchester City
3.50 M €
Billy Sharp
Scunthorpe Utd
3.00 M €
Ivo Grbic
Atlético de Madrid
2.50 M €
John Brayford
Cardiff City
2.30 M €
Oliver Norwood
Brighton & Hove Albion
2.20 M €
Ismaila Coulibaly
Sarpsborg 08
2.00 M €
Kâzım Kâzım
Brighton & Hove Albion
1.50 M €
Ahmed Fathi
Ismaily
1.05 M €
Richard Stearman
Fulham
900 mil €
Lee Evans
Wolverhampton
850 mil €
Ryan Leonard
Southend United
790 mil €
George Baldock
MK Dons
740 mil €
Billy Sharp
Leeds United
705 mil €
Simon Moore
Cardiff City
580 mil €
Ched Evans
Chesterfield
570 mil €
John Lundstram
Oxford United
560 mil €
Ricky Holmes
Charlton Athletic
450 mil €
Ben Heneghan
Motherwell
430 mil €
Nathan Thomas
Hartlepool United
350 mil €
Adam Davies
Stoke City
300 mil €
Lyle Taylor
Falkirk
250 mil €
Mihkel Aksalu
FC Flora
200 mil €
Stefan Scougall
Livingston
182 mil €
Ryan Flynn
Falkirk
170 mil €
Marc McNulty
Livingston
120 mil €
Carter-Vickers
Tottenham
-
Gary Kelly
Oldham Athletic
-
Jim Bone
Norwich City
-
Steve Davies
Blackpool
-
Martyn Woolford
Millwall
-
James Wilson
Manchester United
-
Conor Sammon
Derby County
-
David Edgar
Birmingham
-
Cliff Calvert
Toronto Blizzard
-
Leon Clarke
Bury
-
Colin Morris
Burnley
-
Michael Brown
Manchester City
-
Dean Hammond
Leicester City
-
Steve Kabba
Grimsby Town
-
Jon Harley
West Ham
-
Alan Wright
Aston Villa
-
Melyvn Rees
West Bromwich
-
Alan Young
Leicester City
-
Chris O’Grady
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Mel Eves
Wolverhampton
-
John Ryan
Norwich City
-
Dean Sturridge
Wolverhampton
-
Willie Toner
Celtic
-
Paul Coutts
Derby County
-
Gary Speed
Bolton Wanderers
-
Matt Done
Rochdale
-
Arno Bertogna
Perth SC
-
Gary Kelly
Northwich Victoria
-
Jack O’Connell
Brentford
-
Jack Lester
Nottingham Forest
-
Alan Warboys
Cardiff City
-
David Ford
Newcastle
-
James Wilson
Oldham Athletic
-
Jon O´Connor
Everton
-
Ben Davies
Derby County
-
Bill Punton
Norwich City
-
Gary Brazil
Crystal Palace
-
Daniel Lafferty
Burnley
-
Ethan Ebanks-Landell
Wolverhampton
-
Alex Notman
Manchester United
-
Caolan Lavery
Sheffield Wed.
-
James Hanson
Bradford City
-
Alan Roberts
Darlington
-
Joe Riley
Manchester United
-
Reece Brown
Bury
-
Samir Carruthers
MK Dons
-
Jay O’Shea
Chesterfield
-
John Hope
Newcastle
-
Jake Wright
Oxford United
-
Colin Addison
Arsenal
-
Willie Carlin
Liverpool
-
Clayton Donaldson
Birmingham City
-
Brett Angell
Sunderland
-
John Moore
Hull City
-
Otis Khan
Manchester United
-
Jamal Blackman
Chelsea
-
Mark Rankine
Preston North End
-
Alex Baptiste
Middlesbrough
-
Len Browning
Leeds United
-
Kyle Bartley
Arsenal
-
Chris Hussey
Bury
-
Mark Duffy
Birmingham City
-
John MacPhail
Dundee FC
-
Patrick Carrigan
Leicester City
-
Ryan Hall
Leeds United
-
Gerry Summers
West Bromwich
-
Lee Hendrie
Leicester City
-
Sean McGinty
Manchester United
-
Stephen McGinn
Watford
-
Febian Brandy
Walsall
-
Vaughan Ryan
Wimbledon
-
Trevor Ross
AEK
-
Trevor Ross
Portsmouth
-
Jonas Wirmola
Kalmar FF
-
Andy Walker
Celtic
-
Charlie Bell
Northampton Town
-
Conor Coady
Liverpool
-
Arthur Wharton
Rotherham
-
Marlon King
Birmingham
-
Harry Bunn
Manchester City
-
Florent Cuvelier
Stoke City
-
Iffy Onuora
Gillingham
-
Erik Tønne
York City
-
Jimmy Hagan
Derby County
-
Stephen Quinn
St. Patrick
-
Tony McMahon
Middlesbrough
-
Alan Whittle
Crystal Palace
-
Glenn Cockerill
Lincoln City
-
Anders Jacobsen
Start
-
Andy Morrison
Man. City
-
Steve Finnieston
Chelsea
-
Derrick Hamilton
Newcastle
-
George Santos
West Bromwich
-
Paul Shaw
Gillingham
-
Mark Rankine
Preston North End
-
Ashley Sestanovich
Scarborough
-
Colin Cryan
Scarborough
-
Jordan Robertson
Bury
-
Mervyn Day
Leeds United
-
Robert Davison
Leicester City
-
Ade Akinbiyi
Burnley
-
Brian Deane
Perth Glory
-
John Halls
Reading
-
Steve Thompson
Leicester City
-
Jack Lester
Sheffield United
-
Terry Garbett
Blackburn
-
Bobby Ford
Oxford United
-
Martin Smith
Sunderland
-
Robert Davison
Leeds United
-
Colin Cryan
Scarborough
-
Andy Sayer
Wimbledon
-
Chris Porter
Chesterfield
-
Kieron Freeman
Derby County
-
Michael Higdon
NEC
-
Harrison McGahey
Blackpool
-
James Wallace
Tranmere Rovers
-
Tony Daws
Notts County
-
Ville Lehtinen
HJK
-
Andy Kennedy
Birmingham
-
Archie McPherson
Liverpool
-
Craig Alcock
Peterborough Utd
-
Andy Butler
Walsall
-
Chris Basham
Blackpool
-
William Whitehurst
Hull City
-
Mark Morris
Watford
-
Phil Kite
Southampton
-
Paul Stancliffe
York City
-
Wilf Rostron
Watford
-
Tony Agana
Notts County
-
Paddy McCarthy
Crystal Palace
-
Jay McEveley
Swindon Town
-
Campbell-Ryce
Notts County
-
Chris Kamara
Luton Town
-
Tony Agana
Watford
-
John McGeady
Third Lanark
-
Billy Paynter
Doncaster
-
Andy Smith
Glenavon
-
Dean Glover
Aston Villa
-
Jeff King
Sheffield Wed.
-
Hugh Gallacher
Preston North End
-
Aidan White
Leeds United
-
Alan Quinn
Sheffield Wed.
-
Keith Gillespie
Leicester City
-
Martin Kuhl
Birmingham
-
Gil Reece
Newport County
-
David Powell
Wrexham
-
Paul Stancliffe
Rotherham
-
Kieron Freeman
Derby County
-
Ben Davies
Derby County
-
Steve Paterson
Man. United
-
Bob Harris
Blackpool
-
John Brayford
Cardiff City
-
Nicolas Weber
Le Havre
-
Paul Holland
Mansfield Town
-
Darren Carr
Newport County
-
Gary Naysmith
Everton
-
Lawrence Thomas
Bankstown City
-
Edward Connor
Manchester United
-
Arthur Stevenson
Middlesbrough
-
Bruce Longworth
Bolton Wanderers
-
John Roxburgh
Leicester City
-
Arthur Mercer
Bury
-
Jack Kendall
Everton
-
Harold Cawthorne
Huddersfield Town
-
Albert Chandler
Newcastle
-
John Blair
Tottenham
-
Albert Sturgess
Stoke City
-
William Hendry
Sheffield United
-
George Utley
Barnsley
-
Albert Pearson
Liverpool
-
Mark Mellors
Notts County
-
Bob Benson
Newcastle
-
Jack English
Preston North End
-
Alf Common
Sunderland
-
Jimmy Harrop
Aston Villa
-
Oliver Tummon
Oldham Athletic
-
George Utley
Barnsley
-
Vincent Matthews
Tranmere Rovers
-
Francis Joseph
Reading
-
Billy Hodgson
St. Johnstone
-
Filip Uremovic
Rubin Kazan
-
Leonard Birks
Port Vale
-
Leonard Birks
Port Vale
-
Charlie Wilson
Sheffield Wed.
-
Charlie Goode
Brentford
-
Mason Holgate
Everton
-
Glyn Jones
Rotherham
-
András Gárdos
Ferencváros
-
Thomas Mordue
Newcastle
-
Jack Harrison
Manchester City
-
Tom Phillipson
Wolverhampton
-
James McAtee
Manchester City
-
Reda Khadra
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Ciaran Clark
Newcastle
-
Tommy Doyle
Manchester City
-
Kristian Rogers
Wrexham
-
Colin Grainger
Wrexham
-
Jock Gibson
Hull City
-
Sid Gibson
Nottingham Forest
-
Jim Will
Arsenal
-
Sam Curtis
St. Patrick
-
Harry Hammond
Everton
-
John Drummond
Preston North End
-
Tom Davies
Everton
-
Doug Hodgson
Heidelberg United
-
Jack Peden
Lisburn
-
Thomas Egan
Burnley
-
Hugh Morris
Manchester City
-
Chris Francis
Bournemouth
-
William Hendry
Preston North End
-
James McAtee
Manchester City
-
Luke Thomas
Leicester City
-
Ben Brereton Díaz
Villarreal
-
Fred Smith
Derby County
-
Arthur Watson
Notts County
-
Jonathan Cullen
Hartlepool United
-
Mark Beard
Sheffield Utd
-
Paul Crichton
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Andrew Woodward
Bury
-
Ernie Robinson
Barnsley
-
Harrison Neal
Sheffield United
-
Yasser Larouci
Troyes
-
Harry Hammond
Sheffield United
-
Harry Rothery
Nottingham Forest
-
Tom Paton
Derby County
-
Billy Beer
Birmingham City
-
Peter Kyle
Aston Villa
-
George Brown
Stoke City
-
George Gallimore
Stoke City
-
Archie Annan
Sunderland
-
Joe McGhie
Sunderland
-
Peter McIntyre
Preston North End
-
Joe Davies
Everton
-
Ian Ross
Boston United
-
Harry Hammond
Sheffield United
-
Jordan Amissah
Sheffield United
-
Will Osula
Sheffield United
-
Charlie Henderson
Wolverhampton
-
John Cunningham
Preston North End
-
Bob Cain
Everton
-
Peter Boyle
Sunderland
-
Frank Becton
Liverpool
-
James Stewart
Sheffield Wed.
-
Chris Wilder
Bradford City
-
Jack Rodwell
Blackburn Rovers
-
Jack Wilkinson
Arsenal
-
Muhamed Besic
Everton
-
Michael Verrips
KV Mechelen
-
Ravel Morrison
Ostersunds FK
-
Phil Jagielka
Everton
-
Dean Henderson
Manchester United
-
Colin Collindridge
Rotherham
-
Jack Robinson
Nottingham Forest
-
Richairo Zivkovic
Changchun Yatai
-
Panagiotis Retsos
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Lee Sandford
Reading
-
Carl Tiler
Everton
-
Bobby Ford
Oxford United
-
Rob Kozluk
Derby County
-
Josiah Sloan
Arsenal
-
Evan Horwood
Scunthorpe United
-
Jordan Robertson
Torquay United
-
Ron Simpson
Huddersfield Town
-
Scott Hogan
Aston Villa
-
Des Hamilton
Newcastle
-
Jonathan Hunt
Derby County
-
Lee Evans
Wolverhampton
-
Lee Morris
Derby County
-
Carl Asaba
Gillingham
-
Darren Bullock
Bury
-
Stuart Wilson
Leicester City
-
Andrew Woodward
Bury
-
Brian Launders
Crystal Palace
-
Erik Tønne
Strindheim
-
Dean Henderson
Manchester United
-
Ben Woodburn
Liverpool
-
Kean Bryan
Manchester City
-
Gary Madine
Cardiff City
-
Stephen Wigley
Nottingham Forest
-
Kieran Dowell
Everton
-
Jake Phillips
Llandudno FC
-
Martin Cranie
Middlesbrough
-
Marvin Johnson
Middlesbrough
-
Conor Washington
QPR
-
David McGoldrick
Ipswich Town
-
Jean-Phillippe Javary
Raith Rovers
-
George Hutchinson
Huddersfield Town
-
George Hutchinson
Huddersfield Town
-
Fred Smith
Sheffield United
-
Cliff Whitelum
Sheffield United
-
Albert Nightingale
Huddersfield Town
-
Walter Rickett
Blackpool
-
Alec Blakeman
Brentford
-
Ephraim Dodds
Lincoln City
-
Andy McLaren
Preston North End
-
Stan Machent
Buxton
-
George Farrow
Blackpool
-
Walter Rickett
Blackpool
-
Charlie Wilkinson
Leeds United
-
Alec Stacey
Leeds United
-
Bernard Oxley
Sheffield Wed.
-
Bobby Barclay
Derby County
-
Wally Hardinge
Newcastle
-
Jimmy Hagan
Sheffield United
-
Eddie Shimwell
Blackpool
-
Cliff Whitelum
Sunderland
-
Joseph McNulty
Burnley
-
Ryan Cresswell
Ilkeston FC
-
George Luke
Sheffield Wed.
-
Sal Bibbo
Crawley Town
-
George Hutchinson
Huddersfield Town
-
Graham Bailey
Huddersfield Town
-
Stan Taylor
Sheffield Wed.
-
John Barnwell
Nottingham Forest
-
Ethan Ampadu
Chelsea
-
Harry Wilkes
Derby County
-
Wes Foderingham
Rangers
-
Derek Hawksworth
Bradford City
-
Ted Hemsley
Shrewsbury Town
-
Ben Davies
Liverpool
-
Des Thompson
Burnley
-
Peter Hetherston
Watford
-
Julian Winter
Huddersfield Town
-
Adlène Guédioura
Al-Gharafa
-
Yann Karamoh
Parma
-
Morgan Gibbs-White
Wolverhampton
-
Robin Olsen
Roma
-
Conor Hourihane
Aston Villa
-
Ian Hamilton
West Bromwich
-
Robert Scott
Northampton Town
-
Gary Mulligan
Wolves
-
Paul Thirlwell
Sunderland
-
Danny Cullip
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Aidan Davison
Grimsby Town
-
Dean Windass
Middlesbrough
-
Robert Page
Watford
-
Robert Page
Watford
-
Izale McLeod
Derby County
-
Toni Kallio
Fulham
-
Steve Bruce
Birmingham
-
Mike Whitlow
Bolton
-
Simon Francis
Bradford City
-
Andy Liddell
Wigan Athletic
-
Paul Furlong
Birmingham
-
Don Hutchison
West Ham
-
Paul Hall
Coventry City
-
Tommy Mooney
Birmingham
-
Luke Beckett
Stockport County
-
Danny Cadamarteri
Bradford City
-
Bruce Dyer
Stoke City
-
Gareth Taylor
Crystal Palace
-
Jordan Robertson
Southampton
-
Lee Martin
Manchester United
-
Richard Cresswell
Stoke City
-
Derek Geary
Stockport County
-
Chris Armstrong
Oldham Athletic
-
Chris Morgan
Barnsley
-
Leigh Bromby
Sheffield Wed
-
Yaokun Zhang
Dalian Shide
-
Claude Davis
Preston North End
-
Bobby Campbell
Huddersfield Town
-
Phil Thompson
Liverpool
-
Nathan Blake
Cardiff City
-
Steve Kabba
Crystal Palace
-
Danny Webber
Watford
-
Terry Cooke
Man. City
-
Wilko de Vogt
NAC Breda
-
Marcel Cas
Notts County
-
Laurens ten Heuvel
Telstar
-
Peschisolido
Norwich City
-
Luton Shelton
Helsingborg
-
Paul McGrath
Derby County
-
Ian Rush
Newcastle
-
David Cotterill
Wigan Athletic
-
Bruce Rioch
Derby County
-
Dean Saunders
Nottingham Forest
-
Earl Barrett
Everton
-
Jon-Paul McGovern
Celtic
-
Steve Lovell
Portsmouth
-
Stephen Jordan
Burnley
-
Michael Boulding
Aston Villa
-
Nicky Marker
Blackburn
-
Nyron Nosworthy
Sunderland
-
Rob Kozluk
Barnsley
-
Leon Britton
Swansea City
-
Steve Simonsen
Stoke City
-
Calvé
Grenoble
-
Michael Doyle
Coventry City
-
Mark Dempsey
Man. United
-
Dennis Mortimer
Aston Villa
-
Peter Withe
Aston Villa
-
Len Allchurch
Swansea City
-
Stefano Visi
Pescara
-
Brian Marwood
Arsenal
-
Phil Barnes
Blackpool
-
Paul Beesley
Leyton Orient
-
Sam Wedgbury
Worcester City
-
Johannes Ertl
Crystal Palace
-
Rafe Wolfe
Portmore Utd.
-
Jamie Ward
Chesterfield
-
Carl Tiler
Aston Villa
-
Owen Morrison
Sheffield Wed.
-
Jan Age Fjörtoft
Middlesbrough
-
Jostein Flo
Sogndal
-
Roger Nilsen
Viking
-
Terry Phelan
Fulham
-
Diego De Girolamo
Northampton Town
-
David Kelly
Tranmere Rovers
-
Keith Curle
Wolves
-
Dave Tuttle
Tottenham
-
Clive Mendonca
Rotherham
-
Stewart Houston
Man. United
-
Georgios Donis
AEK Athens
-
Vinnie Jones
Leeds United
-
Dries Boussatta
Excelsior
-
Wayne Quinn
Newcastle
-
Nigel Spackman
Chelsea
-
Michael Twiss
Man. United
-
Shaun Murphy
Crystal Palace
-
Shaun Murphy
WBA
-
Stuart McCall
Bradford City
-
Jimmy Johnstone
San Jose Earthquakes (NASL)
-
Craig Short
Blackburn
-
Carl Ikeme
Wolverhampton
-
Henri Camara
Stoke City
-
James Harper
Reading
-
Andrew Davies
Stoke City
-
Jordan Stewart
Derby County
-
Glen Little
Portsmouth
-
Mark Bunn
Blackburn Rovers
-
Lee Williamson
Watford
-
Leigh Bromby
Watford
-
Mark Yeates
Middlesbrough
-
Nyron Nosworthy
Sunderland
-
Olivier Tebily
Châteauroux
-
Ian Bennett
Leeds United
-
Ian Bennett
Birmingham
-
Marcelo
Alavés
-
Bruno Ribeiro
Leeds United
-
Steve Simonsen
Stoke City
-
Marcel Seip
Blackpool
-
Paul Connolly
Derby County
-
Kyle Bartley
Arsenal
-
Ryan France
Hull City
-
Keith Treacy
Blackburn
-
Andy Taylor
Tranmere Rovers
-
Darius Henderson
Watford
-
Greg Halford
Charlton Athletic
-
Jihai Sun
Man. City
-
Ugo Ehiogu
Rangers
-
Gary Speed
Bolton
-
Geoff Horsfield
Leicester City
-
Gary Cahill
Aston Villa
-
David Carney
Sydney FC
-
Lee Hendrie
Aston Villa
-
Justin Haber
Haidari FC
-
Matthew Spring
Luton Town
-
Kyel Reid
West Ham
-
John O´Toole
Watford
-
Craig Beattie
Crystal Palace
-
Arturo Lupoli
Fiorentina
-
Jamie Ward
Chesterfield
-
Leigh Bromby
Watford
-
Anthony Stokes
Sunderland
-
Brian Howard
Barnsley
-
Nathan Dyer
Southampton
-
James Beattie
Everton
-
Garry Flitcroft
Blackburn
-
Slavkovski
Internazionale
-
Tommy Black
Crystal Palace
-
Mikele Leigertwood
Crystal Palace
-
Neil Shipperley
Crystal Palace
-
Shaun Derry
Notts County
-
Patrick Suffo
Nantes
-
Haidong Hao
Dalian Shide
-
Jon Stead
Sunderland
-
Mamadou Seck
Le Havre
-
Vassilios Borbokis
AEK Athens
-
Jon Newby
Bury
-
Rob Hulse
Leeds United
-
Martin Peters
Norwich City
-
Simon Lappin
Cardiff City
-
Christian Nade
Troyes
-
Andy Gray
Bradford City
-
Neill Collins
Sunderland
-
Colin Hill
Colchester
-
Paddy Kenny
Bury
-
Lee Baxter
Malmö
-
Geoff Horsfield
WBA
-
Dellas
Aris
-
Michael Brown
Manchester City
-
Dean Sturridge
Wolves
-
Matthew Kilgallon
Leeds United
-
Barry Hayles
Fulham
-
Jon Harley
Fulham
-
Paul Gerrard
Nottingham Forest
-
Paul Gerrard
Everton
-
Li Tie
Everton
-
David Unsworth
Portsmouth
-
Jon Fortune
Charlton Athletic
-
Graham Stuart
Everton
-
Lilian Nalis
Leicester City
-
Brian Deane
Doncaster
-
Jody Craddock
Sunderland
-
Vincent Péricard
Portsmouth
-
Carl Robinson
Portsmouth
-
Alan Wright
Middlesbrough
-
Alan Wright
Middlesbrough
-
David Sommeil
Man. City
-
Marcus Bent
Port Vale
-
John Curtis
Blackburn
-
Brian Deane
Leeds United
-
Alan Kelly
Preston North End
-
Paul Gallagher
Leicester City
-
Jimmy Dunne
New Brighton Tower FC
-
Willie Falconer
Middlesbrough
-
David Davies
Oldham Athletic
-
Jonathan Hunt
Derby County
-
Jason Holt
Hearts
-
Bobby Evans
Aston Villa
-
Michael O´Halloran
Bolton
-
Demar Stewart
Portmore Utd.
-
Mark Howard
Blackpool
-
Paul Stancliffe
Rotherham
-
John Ebbrell
Everton
-
Dave Kitson
Portsmouth
-
Simon Whaley
Preston North End
-
Nick Blackman
Blackburn
-
Shaun Miller
Crewe Alexandra
-
Tony McMahon
Middlesbrough
-
Matthew Hill
Blackpool
-
Darryl Westlake
Walsall
-
Steve Yates
Tranmere Rovers
-
Paul Parker
Derby County
-
John Egan
Sunderland
-
Matthew Hill
Blackpool
-
James Thomas
Blackpool
-
Andy Dibble
Rangers
-
Andy Scott
Sutton United
-
Nicky Johns
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
Billy Clarke
Blackpool
-
Matt Phillips
Blackpool
-
Pat Buckley
Wolverhampton
-
Viv Busby
Stoke City
-
Ken McNaught
West Bromwich
-
John Burridge
Wolverhampton
-
Andy Dibble
Man. City
-
Sekou Tidiane
Jeunesse
-
Paul Macari
Stoke City
-
Will Hoskins
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
John McAlle
Wolverhampton
-
Don Givens
Birmingham
-
Jean-Manuel Thétis
Ipswich Town
-
Harrison Chapman
Middlesbrough
-
David Cotterill
Wigan Athletic
-
Carl Bradshaw
Man. City
-
Kristoffer Løkberg
Strindheim
-
Derek Pace
Aston Villa
-
Shane Nicholson
Stockport County
-
Robert Scott
Sutton United
-
Chris Brown
Preston North End
-
Karl Hawley
Preston North End
-
Paul McKenna
Preston North End
-
Darren Carter
Preston North End
-
Chris Sedgwick
Preston North End
-
Liam Chilvers
Preston North End
-
David Barnes
Aldershot FC
-
Barry Robson
Vancouver Whitecaps
-
Jonathan Forte
Southampton
-
Richard Chaplow
Preston North End
-
Neil Mellor
Preston North End
-
Curtis Woodhouse
Birmingham
-
Mike Lake
Macclesfield Town
-
Phil Roe
Tiverton Town
-
Chris Kamara
Luton Town
-
Franz Carr
Newcastle
-
Dom Poleon
Leeds United
-
Ian Bryson
Kilmarnock
-
Alan Mcleary
Millwall
-
Paul Ifill
Millwall
-
Pedro Verde
Hércules
-
Simon Tracey
Wimbledon
-
Paul Shaw
Gillingham
-
Danny Coyne
Middlesbrough
-
Nick Henry
Oldham Athletic
-
Malcolm Barrass
Bolton
-
Jose Baxter
Oldham Athletic
-
Bob Harris
Queen’s Park
-
Billy Mercer
Rotherham
-
Wayne Allison
Tranmere Rovers
-
Chris Short
Notts County
-
Enda Stevens
Portsmouth
-
Glyn Hodges
Crystal Palace
-
Phil Starbuck
Huddersfield Town
-
Mark Patterson
Bolton
-
Jamie Murphy
Motherwell
-
Danny Higginbotham
Stoke City
-
Jamie Hoyland
Bury
-
Adrian Littlejohn
Bury
-
Adrian Littlejohn
Walsall
-
John Gannon
Wimbledon
-
Brian Gayle
Ipswich Town
-
Alan Cork
Wimbledon
-
Frank Talia
Swindon Town
-
James Beattie
Blackpool
-
Neill Collins
Leeds United
-
Shane Lowry
Aston Villa
-
Colin Hill
Sheffield Wed
-
Colin Hill
Sheffield Wed
-
Joe Mattock
WBA
-
Daniel Philliskirk
Chelsea
-
Laurent D´Jaffo
Stockport County
-
Thomas Cowan
Rangers
-
Dave Holdsworth
Watford
-
John Fleck
Coventry City
-
Marcus Bent
Birmingham City
-
Andy Campbell
Middlesbrough
-
Axel Smeets
Kortrijk
-
Simon Tracey
Wimbledon
-
Carl Veart
Adelaide City
-
Scott Marshall
Arsenal
-
Alan Fettis
Hull City
-
David Johnson
Nottingham Forest
-
Richard Edghill
Wigan Athletic
-
Peter Beagrie
Middlesbrough
-
Andy Campbell
Middlesbrough
-
Danny Batth
Wolverhampton
-
Kyle Walker
Tottenham
-
Elian Parrino
Estudiantes
-
Rob Ullathorne
Leicester City
-
Adrian Heath
Burnley
-
Simon Tracey
Wimbledon
-
Richard Wright
Ipswich Town
-
Daniel Bogdanovic
Barnsley
-
Gary Ablett
Everton
-
David Lee
Chelsea
-
Andy Goram
Notts County
-
Tony Field
Blackburn
-
Ashley Ward
Bradford City
-
Richie De Laet
Man. United
-
Lance Key
Dundee United
-
Andy Reid
Sunderland
-
Paul Devlin
Birmingham City
-
Paul Simpson
Derby County
-
John Pemberton
Crystal Palace
-
Michael Towey
Buxton
-
Kevin Gage
Aston Villa
-
Chris Lucketti
Preston North End
-
Peter Ndlovu
Birmingham
-
John Connaughton
Man. United
-
Scott Fitzgerald
Wimbledon
-
Colin Franks
Watford
-
Jim Brown
Chesterfield
-
Eddie Colquhoun
West Bromwich
-
David Bradford
Blackburn
-
Chris Porter
Derby County
-
Kingsley Black
Nottingham Forest
-
David White
Leeds United
-
Gordon Cowans
Wolverhampton
-
Keith Eddy
Watford
-
Davy Gijsbrechts
Lokeren
-
Tony Battersby
Notts County
-
Elian Parrino
Estudiantes
-
Michel Vonk
Oldham Athletic
-
Garry Jones
Bolton
-
Kevin McDonald
Burnley
-
Ray Lewington
Fulham
-
Hans Segers
Nottingham Forest
-
Marcus Williams
Reading
-
Jean-François Lescinel
Swindon Town
-
Ian Hamilton
Aston Villa
-
Paul Rogers
Notts County
-
Phil Bardsley
Man. United
-
Daniel Philliskirk
Chelsea
-
Chris Lucketti
Preston North End
-
Alejandro Sabella
River Plate
-
Bjørn Helge Riise
Fulham
-
Sam Vokes
Wolves
-
Tony Towner
Rotherham
-
Trevor Hockey
Birmingham
-
Andy Parkinson
Tranmere Rovers
-
David Cross
Norwich City
-
David Irving
Everton
-
Grant Smith
Livingston
-
Marc Warren
Central Coast
-
David McAllister
St. Patrick
-
Shane Hill
Hitchin Town
-
Pyotr Kachuro
Dinamo Minsk
-
Emanuele Gabrieli
Cavese
-
Guus Uhlenbeek
Fulham
-
Kamate Dramane
Jeunesse
-
Benoit Croissant
Troyes
-
Tommy Johnson
Gillingham
-
Phil Roe
Dag and Red
-
Seamus Conneely
Galway United
-
Scott Fitzgerald
Wimbledon
-
OUT 104.72 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Aaron Ramsdale
Arsenal
28.00 M €
Iliman Ndiaye
Marseille
17.00 M €
Sander Berge
Burnley
13.90 M €
David Brooks
AFC Bournemouth
11.30 M €
Phil Jagielka
Everton
6.00 M €
Kyle Walker
Tottenham
5.90 M €
Kyle Naughton
Tottenham
5.90 M €
Matthew Lowton
Aston Villa
3.75 M €
Che Adams
Birmingham City
2.20 M €
Jamie Murphy
Brighton & Hove Albion
2.10 M €
Colin Kazim-Richards
Fenerbahçe
1.90 M €
Billy Sharp
Doncaster Rovers
1.38 M €
Jordan Slew
Blackburn
1.25 M €
Ryan Leonard
Millwall
1.10 M €
Aaron Ramsdale
AFC Bournemouth
940 mil €
Kevin McDonald
Wolverhampton
900 mil €
Ahmed Fathi
Al Ahly
700 mil €
Richard Stearman
Huddersfield Town
200 mil €
Billy Sharp
Scunthorpe Utd
150 mil €
Ched Evans
Fleetwood Town
150 mil €
Danny Coyne
Shrewsbury Town
-
John Brayford
Burton Albion
-
Leon Clarke
Shrewsbury Town
-
Louis Reed
Chesterfield
-
Chris Hussey
Swindon Town
-
James Hanson
Bury
-
Matt Done
Rochdale
-
Benjamin Whiteman
Doncaster Rovers
-
James Wilson
Walsall
-
Lee Sandford
Stockport County
-
Jake Wright
Harrogate Town
-
Mel Eves
Gillingham
-
Willie Toner
Kilmarnock
-
Brian Gayle
Exeter City
-
Caolan Lavery
Rotherham
-
Nathan Thomas
Shrewsbury Town
-
James Wilson
Lincoln City
-
James Hanson
AFC Wimbledon
-
William Russell
Bolton Wanderers
-
Jake Eastwood
Chesterfield
-
Daniel Jebbison
Burton Albion
-
Enoch West
Nottingham Forest
-
Jose Baxter
Everton
-
James Wallace
Tranmere Rovers
-
John MacPhail
York City
-
Gary Brazil
Preston North End
-
Graham Kelly
Stalybridge Celtic
-
George Willis
Stalybridge Celtic
-
John Brayford
Burton Albion
-
Julian Banton
Welling United
-
Terry Kennedy
Alfreton Town
-
Mark Howard
Bolton Wanderers
-
Ryan Flynn
Oldham Athletic
-
John Hope
Hartlepool United
-
Jay McEveley
Ross County
-
Florent Cuvelier
Walsall
-
Campbell-Ryce
Barnet
-
Harrison McGahey
Rochdale
-
Jake Wright
York City
-
Martyn Woolford
Fleetwood Town
-
Fred Furniss
Chesterfield
-
Jake Wright
Gateshead
-
Kler Heh
FK Dainava
-
James Wallace
Tranmere Rovers
-
Keith Kettleborough
Newcastle
-
Bob Harris
Bristol Rovers
-
Gary Brazil
Port Vale
-
Alan Roberts
Lincoln City
-
Jake Wright
Southport
-
Reece Brown
Bury
-
Benjamin Whiteman
Mansfield Town
-
Kieran Wallace
Fleetwood Town
-
Callum McFadzean
Kilmarnock
-
Tony Philliskirk
Rotherham
-
Conor Washington
Hearts
-
Colin Grainger
Sunderland
-
Callum Semple
Ross County
-
Colin Collindridge
Nottingham Forest
-
Colin Collindridge
Notts County
-
Colin Collindridge
Notts County
-
Colin Collindridge
Chesterfield
-
Colin Collindridge
Notts County
-
Colin Collindridge
Lincoln City
-
Colin Collindridge
Oldham Athletic
-
Kieran Wallace
Matlock Town
-
David Parkhouse
Derry City
-
Martin Cranie
Luton Town
-
Ryan Leonard
Millwall
-
Tyler Smith
Bristol Rovers
-
Tony Philliskirk
Oldham Athletic
-
Ben Heneghan
Blackpool
-
Danny Coyne
Shrewsbury Town
-
Caolan Lavery
Walsall
-
Mark Duffy
Stoke City
-
Jean Leroy-Belehouan
Halifax Town
-
Nathan Thomas
Carlisle United
-
Regan Slater
Scunthorpe United
-
Jake Eastwood
Scunthorpe United
-
Reece York
Hyde United
-
Rhys Norrington-Davies
Rochdale
-
Paul Coutts
Fleetwood Town
-
Leon Clarke
Wigan Athletic
-
George Cantrill
Guiseley AFC
-
Tyler Smith
Doncaster Rovers
-
Samir Carruthers
Oxford United
-
Louis Reed
Peterborough United
-
Tyler Smith
Barrow AFC
-
Cameron Hawkes
Bradford City
-
Nathan Thomas
Notts County
-
Chris Hussey
Cheltenham Town
-
Ben Heneghan
Blackpool
-
Clayton Donaldson
Bolton Wanderers
-
Lee Morris
Derby County
-
Martin Smith
Huddersfield Town
-
Frank Talia
Wolverhampton
-
Ian Hamilton
Grimsby Town
-
Ched Evans
Fleetwood Town
-
Regan Slater
Carlisle United
-
Harvey Gilmour
Tranmere Rovers
-
Steve Wigley
Birmingham City
-
David Parkhouse
Boston United
-
Rhys Norrington-Davies
Barrow AFC
-
Jake Wright
York City
-
Jake Phillips
Brackley Town
-
Nathan Thomas
Carlisle United
-
Caolan Lavery
Bury
-
Callum Semple
Queen of the South
-
Ricky Holmes
Gillingham
-
Daniel Lafferty
Peterborough United
-
Ricky Holmes
Oxford United
-
Lee Evans
Wigan Athletic
-
Jon Newby
Bury
-
Peter Duffield
Halifax Town
-
George Willis
Bradford Park Avenue
-
Andy Butler
Walsall
-
Darryl Westlake
Kilmarnock
-
Bob Harris
Queen’s Park
-
Matthew Hill
Tranmere Rovers
-
Lyle Taylor
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Sean McGinty
Rochdale
-
George Long
Oxford United
-
Tony McMahon
Blackpool
-
Alex Forbes
Arsenal
-
Billy Paynter
Carlisle Utd
-
Lee Gregory
Staveley MW
-
Tony Agana
Notts County
-
Mervyn Day
Luton Town
-
Tony Agana
Leeds United
-
Dominic Calvert-Lewin
Stalybridge Celtic
-
George Willis
Alfreton Town
-
Demar Stewart
Chengdu Blades
-
Demar Stewart
White Star
-
Kieran Wallace
Nottingham Forest
-
Alan Young
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Troy Pennycooke-Morgan
Ostersunds FK
-
Mickael Partodikromo
Team Wellington
-
Andy Butler
Doncaster
-
John Ryan
Manchester City
-
Phil Starbuck
RKC Waalwijk
-
Diego De Girolamo
York City
-
Paul Stancliffe
York City
-
Tony Daws
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Ville Lehtinen
FC Jazz
-
Sean McGinty
Rochdale
-
Gil Reece
Cardiff City
-
Febian Brandy
Walsall
-
Martin Kuhl
Watford
-
John McGeady
South. California Lazers
-
Sean McGinty
Northampton Town
-
Jahmal Smith
Harrogate Town
-
Andy Smith
Glenavon
-
Andy Smith
Bury
-
Lyle Taylor
Partick Thistle
-
Stuart Wilson
Cambridge Utd
-
Lewis Killeen
Halifax Town
-
Lewis Killeen
Halifax Town
-
Marcus Williams
Scunthorpe Utd
-
David Powell
Cardiff City
-
Florent Cuvelier
Port Vale
-
Archie McPherson
Falkirk
-
Callum McFadzean
Burton Albion
-
Shaun Miller
Shrewsbury Town
-
George Long
Motherwell
-
Jimmy Dunne
Arsenal
-
Gary Hamson
Leeds United
-
Aaron Barry
Derry City
-
Joe Ironside
Harrogate Town
-
Peter Duffield
Darlington
-
Tony McMahon
Blackpool
-
James Thomas
Blackburn
-
Paul Holland
Chesterfield
-
Darren Carr
Crewe Alexandra
-
Callum McFadzean
Chesterfield
-
Alan Warboys
Bristol Rovers
-
Mick Hill
Ipswich Town
-
Porya Ahmadi
Skelmersdale United
-
Callum McFadzean
Stevenage
-
Terry Kennedy
Cambridge Utd
-
Craig Alcock
Doncaster
-
Mark McNulty
Portsmouth
-
Otis Khan
Barrow AFC
-
Geoffrey Salmons
Stoke City
-
Stewart Scullion
Tampa Bay Rowdies (Old)
-
Tom Mcalister
West Ham
-
Julian Banton
Halifax Town
-
Cliff Calvert
Toronto Blizzard
-
Cliff Calvert
Toronto Blizzard
-
Reg Matthewson
Fulham
-
James Wallace
Shrewsbury Town
-
Dan Haystead
Hinckley United
-
Jake Phillips
Brackley Town
-
Stefan Scougall
Fleetwood Town
-
Julian Banton
Alfreton Town
-
Campbell-Ryce
Chesterfield
-
Carl Veart
Crystal Palace
-
Neill Collins
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
Bob Harris
Fleetwood Town
-
Bob Widdowson
York City
-
Michael Higdon
Tranmere Rovers
-
Kieron Freeman
Portsmouth
-
Conor Dimaio
Chesterfield
-
Kler Heh
Dumbarton
-
Sam Berry
Alfreton Town
-
Jason Paling
Alfreton Town
-
Iain Turner
Tranmere Rovers
-
Márcio Alves
Sp. Viana
-
Jean-Phillipe Javary
Walsall
-
Paul Gerrard
Nottingham Forest
-
Dean Sturridge
Wolverhampton
-
Sam Berry
Welling United
-
Harrison McGahey
Tranmere Rovers
-
Gary Kelly
Leigh Genesis
-
Stephen McGinn
Dundee FC
-
Peter Duffield
Hamilton
-
Peter Duffield
Stockport County
-
Peter Duffield
Crewe Alexandra
-
Peter Duffield
AFC Bournemouth
-
Peter Duffield
Blackpool
-
Campbell-Ryce
Notts County
-
Jefferson Martins
FC Santa Coloma
-
Dominic Calvert-Lewin
Northampton Town
-
Michael Higdon
Oldham Athletic
-
Michael Doyle
Portsmouth
-
Aymen Tahar
Staveley MW
-
Aymen Tahar
Ferencváros
-
Howard Johnson
York City
-
Li Tie
Chengdu Blades
-
Julian Banton
Bradford Park Avenue
-
Adrian Heath
Burnley
-
Chris Guthrie
Willem II
-
Diego De Girolamo
Northampton Town
-
Luca Senicanin
Schaffhausen
-
Andy Smith
Glentoran
-
Peter Duffield
Rotherham
-
Dickie Bourne
Preston North End
-
Brooke Marsden
Huddersfield Town
-
James Stewart
Sheffield Wed.
-
Callum Hiddlestone
Ilkeston Town
-
Pat Cassidy
Bradford City
-
Albert Talbot-Lewis
Bristol City
-
Albert Talbot-Lewis
Sunderland
-
Christopher Farrugia
Santa Lucia
-
Joseph Fidler
Arsenal
-
Nickseon Gomis
Beerschot VA
-
Leonard Jobling
Manchester City
-
Arthur Brown
Sunderland
-
George Handley
Bradford City
-
Duncan Ritchie
Derby County
-
Beth Ibbotson
Huddersfield Town
-
Autumn Housley
Huddersfield Town
-
Harry Howard
Birmingham City
-
Charles Field
Birmingham City
-
Fred Priest
Middlesbrough
-
Alonzo Drake
Birmingham City
-
Edgar Bluff
Birmingham City
-
Billy Beer
Birmingham City
-
Richard Smith
Preston North End
-
Jimmy Donnelly
Leicester City
-
Billy Wilkinson
Bolton Wanderers
-
Albert Groves
Middlesbrough
-
Archie Annan
Bristol City
-
Billy Batty
Bristol City
-
Jackie Smith
Nottingham Forest
-
Mark Mellors
Bradford City
-
Ted Hufton
West Ham
-
Alf Common
Sunderland
-
Francis Joseph
Gillingham
-
Hassan Ayari
Scarborough Athletic
-
Will Osula
Derby County
-
Kacper Lopata
Southend United
-
Chris Francis
Crystal Palace
-
Simeon Oure
Engordany
-
Andre Brooks
Bradford Park Avenue
-
Zak Brunt
Boreham Wood
-
Lys Mousset
VfL Bochum
-
Jake Eastwood
Ross County
-
Femi Seriki
Rochdale
-
Harrison Neal
Barrow AFC
-
David McGoldrick
Derby County
-
Tommy Boyle
Manchester United
-
Harold Gough
Bolton Wanderers
-
Jake Eastwood
Rochdale
-
Harry Boyes
Lincoln City
-
Jordan Amissah
Burton Albion
-
Jack Ball
Bury
-
George Utley
Manchester City
-
Kingsley James
Chasetown
-
Stan Fazackerley
Everton
-
Jimmy McCourt
Manchester City
-
Kyron Gordon
Boreham Wood
-
Callum Hiddlestone
Guiseley AFC
-
Joseph Starbuck
Kidderminster
-
William Bell
Grimsby Town
-
Charlie Wilson
Grimsby Town
-
Luke Freeman
Luton Town
-
Ryan Mallon
Halifax Town
-
Daniel Jebbison
Ashton United
-
Andrew Woodward
Bury
-
Chris Bettney
Hull City
-
Billy Barnes
West Ham
-
Ernie Robinson
Carlisle United
-
Joe Starbuck
Tranmere Rovers
-
Kyron Gordon
AFC Fylde
-
Harrison Neal
Carlisle United
-
Miguel Freckleton
Chesterfield
-
Louie Marsh
Doncaster Rovers
-
Jon O´Connor
Blackpool
-
John Drummond
Liverpool
-
Bob Hill
Manchester City
-
Mark Beard
Southend United
-
Jonathan Cullen
Hartlepool United
-
Colin Cryan
Scarborough
-
Ismaila Coulibaly
AIK
-
Femi Seriki
Rotherham
-
Jili Buyabu
Motherwell
-
Richard Tracey
Rotherham
-
Harry Boyes
Fleetwood Town
-
Fred Smith
Manchester City
-
Bénie Traoré
Nantes
-
Joseph Lievesley
Arsenal
-
Arthur Watson
Notts County
-
Daniel Jebbison
Ilkeston Town
-
Mark Morris
Gillingham
-
Richard Lucas
Hartlepool United
-
Joe Davies
Manchester City
-
Wilson Greenwood
Manchester United
-
Billy Sharp
LA Galaxy
-
Rab Howell
Liverpool
-
Jamie Annerson
Rotherham
-
Ralph Gaudie
Aston Villa
-
Martin Moran
Chelsea
-
Frank Becton
Preston North End
-
Ian Ross
Boston United
-
Joe Davies
Manchester City
-
Walter Anderson
Arsenal
-
Billy Brawn
Aston Villa
-
Neil Logan
Blackburn Rovers
-
Herbert Chapman
Notts County
-
William Ross
Notts County
-
James Raine
Newcastle
-
Arthur Watson
West Bromwich
-
John Cunningham
Manchester United
-
Harrison Neal
Stevenage
-
Barry Wagstaff
Reading
-
Jack Peden
Lisburn
-
Clive Mendonca
Grimsby Town
-
Michael Verrips
Fortuna Sittard
-
Billy Fleming
Bury
-
John Docherty
Bury
-
Andrew Woodward
Scunthorpe United
-
Zak Brunt
Barnet
-
Ched Evans
Chesterfield
-
Ollie Arblaster
Port Vale
-
Harry Boyes
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Enda Stevens
Stoke City
-
Tom Clinch
Notts County
-
Callum Gribbin
Barrow AFC
-
Frankie Maguire
Bradford Park Avenue
-
Sal Bibbo
Chesterfield
-
Sal Bibbo
Reading
-
Jake Eastwood
Grimsby Town
-
Michael Verrips
FC Emmen
-
David Parkhouse
Derry City
-
Rhys Norrington-Davies
Stoke City
-
Kieron Freeman
Swindon Town
-
Ben Heneghan
AFC Wimbledon
-
Nathan Thomas
Hamilton
-
Ricky Holmes
Northampton Town
-
Jake Wright
Hereford
-
Sam Kelly
Farsley Celtic
-
David Parkhouse
Hartlepool United
-
Sal Bibbo
Ards FC
-
Derek Hawksworth
Huddersfield Town
-
Hugh Morris
Manchester City
-
Mick Speight
Blackburn Rovers
-
Phil Jagielka
Derby County
-
Femi Seriki
Boston United
-
Simon Moore
Coventry City
-
Ismaila Coulibaly
Beerschot Wilrijk
-
Ted Hemsley
Doncaster Rovers
-
Graham Shaw
Doncaster Rovers
-
Len Badger
Chesterfield
-
Billy Whitehurst
Stoke City
-
Billy Whitehurst
Doncaster Rovers
-
Steve Conroy
Rotherham
-
David Parkhouse
Tamworth FC
-
Regan Slater
Hull City
-
Harrison Foulstone
Gainsborough
-
Ismaila Coulibaly
Beerschot Wilrijk
-
Ravel Morrison
ADO Den Haag
-
Ravel Morrison
Middlesbrough
-
Mark Duffy
ADO Den Haag
-
Kean Bryan
Bolton Wanderers
-
Callum Robinson
West Bromwich
-
David Parkhouse
Stevenage
-
Tyler Smith
Rochdale
-
John Reed
Ethnikos Piraeus
-
Sam Kelly
Sheffield FC
-
Mark Duffy
Stoke City
-
Mark Duffy
Fleetwood Town
-
Jake Wright
Bolton Wanderers
-
Samir Carruthers
Cambridge United
-
Evan Horwood
Scunthorpe United
-
Fred Tunstall
Halifax Town
-
Rhys Norrington-Davies
Luton Town
-
Luke Freeman
Nottingham Forest
-
Tyler Smith
Swindon Town
-
Oliver Burke
Werder Bremen
-
David Parkhouse
Derry City
-
Jake Eastwood
Kilmarnock
-
Ryan Viggars
Sheffield FC
-
Doug Hodgson
Oldham Athletic
-
Lee Sandford
Reading
-
Carl Tiler
Everton
-
Bobby Ford
Oxford United
-
Alf Ringstead
Mansfield Town
-
Josiah Sloan
Milan
-
Daniel Lafferty
Shamrock Rovers
-
Jonathan Cullen
Peterborough United
-
Matthew Hocking
Hull City
-
Michael Verrips
Fortuna Sittard
-
Glyn Jones
Rotherham
-
Glyn Jones
Rotherham
-
Zak Brunt
Notts County
-
András Gárdos
Ferencváros
-
Antwoine Hackford
Alfreton Town
-
Kyron Gordon
Boston United
-
Ben Burley
Grimsby Town
-
Bernard Oxley
Sheffield Wed.
-
Bernard Oxley
Sheffield Wed.
-
Kenneth Dawson
Blackpool
-
William Boyd
Manchester United
-
Oliver Burke
Millwall
-
Regan Slater
Hull City
-
Harry Boyes
Forest Green Rovers
-
Darren Bullock
Bury
-
Ben Doane
Mansfield Town
-
Jonas Wirmola
Malmö
-
Jock Gibson
Luton Town
-
Tom Wilson
Stalybridge Celtic
-
Jake Eastwood
Grimsby Town
-
Harold Methven
Portsmouth
-
Leonard Birks
Port Vale
-
Adlène Guédioura
Burton Albion
-
Luke Freeman
Millwall
-
Wally Brayshaw
Blackburn Rovers
-
Lys Mousset
Salernitana
-
Dries Boussatta
Al-Shaab
-
Wally Hardinge
Arsenal
-
George Green
Leamington
-
Roy Warhurst
Birmingham City
-
Ryan Cresswell
Ilkeston FC
-
Ali Johnson
Blackburn Rovers
-
Harold Brook
Leeds United
-
Zak Brunt
Southend United
-
Peter Hetherston
Falkirk
-
Albert Rawson
Birmingham City
-
Jake Eastwood
Portsmouth
-
Jake Eastwood
Rochdale
-
Max Lowe
Nottingham Forest
-
Femi Seriki
Beerschot Wilrijk
-
Harry Boyes
Solihull Moors
-
Kacper Lopata
Southend United
-
George Hutchinson
Tottenham
-
Andy McLaren
Burnley
-
Jack Rodwell
WS Wanderers
-
Eddie Shimwell
Blackpool
-
Walter Rickett
Blackpool
-
Albert Nightingale
Huddersfield Town
-
Stan Machent
Chesterfield
-
Stan Machent
Buxton
-
George Farrow
Blackpool
-
George Hutchinson
Huddersfield Town
-
Fred Smith
Derby County
-
Albert Nightingale
Huddersfield Town
-
Walter Rickett
Blackpool
-
Alec Blakeman
AFC Bournemouth
-
Ephraim Dodds
Blackpool
-
Harry Rothery
Nottingham Forest
-
Steve Paterson
Buckie Thistle
-
Ian Bennett
Huddersfield Town
-
Paddy Kenny
QPR
-
Ben Starosta
Tamworth FC
-
Henri Camara
Atromitos
-
Rafe Wolfe
WS Woluwe
-
Geoff Horsfield
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Stewart Houston
Colchester
-
Georgios Donis
Huddersfield Town
-
Vinnie Jones
Chelsea
-
Jonathan Forte
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Jonathan Forte
Doncaster
-
Jonathan Forte
Rotherham
-
Jonathan Forte
Doncaster
-
Martin Donnelly
Rochdale
-
Otis Khan
Matlock Town
-
Keith Quinn
Central Coast
-
Glen Little
Aldershot Town
-
Sam Wedgbury
Ferencváros
-
Sam Wedgbury
Macclesfield Town
-
James Harper
Hull City
-
Keith Quinn
Bluebell United
-
Florent Cuvelier
Burton Albion
-
Kyle Walker
Northampton Town
-
Jordan Stewart
Xanthi
-
Ryan Cresswell
Bury
-
Ryan Cresswell
Macclesfield Town
-
Ryan Cresswell
Morecambe
-
Ryan Cresswell
Rotherham
-
Ryan Cresswell
Halifax Town
-
Jamie Annerson
Chesterfield
-
Shaun Murphy
Perth Glory
-
Shaun Murphy
Crystal Palace
-
Paul Hall
WBA
-
Luke Beckett
Huddersfield Town
-
Luke Beckett
Oldham Athletic
-
Luke Beckett
Oldham Athletic
-
Luke Beckett
Huddersfield Town
-
Bruce Dyer
Doncaster
-
Bruce Dyer
Bradford City
-
Gareth Taylor
Man. City
-
Simon Francis
Southend Utd
-
Simon Francis
Tranmere Rovers
-
Simon Francis
Grimsby Town
-
Jack Lester
Nottingham Forest
-
Paul Thirlwell
Derby County
-
Don Hutchison
Everton
-
Andy Liddell
Oldham Athletic
-
Clive Mendonca
Grimsby Town
-
Clive Mendonca
Rotherham
-
Clive Mendonca
Doncaster
-
Jostein Flo
Strømsgodset
-
Roger Nilsen
Tottenham
-
Terry Phelan
Charleston Battery
-
Paul Parker
Chelsea
-
David Kelly
Motherwell
-
Keith Curle
Barnsley
-
Walter Bennett
Bristol City
-
Kyle Naughton
Gretna FC
-
Jordan Robertson
Dundee United
-
Dean Saunders
Benfica
-
Danny Cullip
Nottingham Forest
-
Trevor Hockey
Norwich City
-
Mamadou Seck
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Rob Ullathorne
Northampton Town
-
Simon Tracey
Wimbledon
-
Simon Tracey
Nottingham Forest
-
Simon Tracey
Norwich City
-
Simon Tracey
Man. City
-
Mike Whitlow
Notts County
-
James Ashmore
Macclesfield Town
-
Franz Carr
Leicester City
-
Franz Carr
Leicester City
-
John Connaughton
Port Vale
-
Sekou Tidane
Chengdu Blades
-
Sekou Tidane
Ferencváros
-
Jonathan Fortune
Charlton Athletic
-
Peter Ndlovu
Sundowns
-
Thomas Cowan
Huddersfield Town
-
Dave Holdsworth
Birmingham City
-
Tony Field
New York Cosmos
-
Peter Beagrie
Stoke City
-
Mitch Ward
Everton
-
Marcel Seip
Charlton Athletic
-
Lance Key
Rochdale
-
John Pemberton
Leeds United
-
Michael Towey
Buxton
-
Craig McAughtrie
Carlisle Utd
-
Mihkel Aksalu
Mansfield Town
-
Kevin Gage
Preston North End
-
Chris Lucketti
Southampton
-
Vandelannoite
Qormi FC
-
Terry Garbett
New York Cosmos
-
Mark Dempsey
Chesterfield
-
Ben Purkiss
Gainsborough
-
Sam Wedgbury
Mansfield Town
-
Scott Boden
Mariehamn
-
Scott Boden
Chesterfield
-
Kyle McFadzean
Alfreton Town
-
Matthew Lam
NK Croatia Sesvete
-
Kyle Nix
Bradford City
-
Tyrone Thompson
Huddersfield Town
-
Tyrone Thompson
Doncaster
-
Tyrone Thompson
Lincoln City
-
David Cross
Coventry City
-
Paul Devlin
Birmingham City
-
Liban Abdi
Ferencváros
-
Adam Chapman
Oxford United
-
Paul Beesley
Leeds United
-
Peter Withe
Birmingham
-
Peter Withe
Huddersfield Town
-
Chris Marsden
Huddersfield Town
-
Ted Burgin
Doncaster
-
Len Allchurch
Stockport County
-
Stefan Scougall
St. Johnstone
-
Stefano Visi
Padova
-
Colin Marrison
Bury
-
Brian Marwood
Swindon Town
-
Brian Marwood
Middlesbrough
-
Phil Barnes
Torquay United
-
Phil Barnes
QPR
-
Phil Barnes
Grimsby Town
-
Gary Naysmith
Huddersfield Town
-
Danny Cullip
Watford
-
Brian Deane
Leeds United
-
Daniel Bogdanovic
Blackpool
-
David Cotterill
Swansea City
-
Justin Haber
Ferencváros
-
Brian Howard
Reading
-
Billy Sharp
Doncaster
-
Liban Abdi
Ferencváros
-
Danny Webber
Portsmouth
-
Lee Hendrie
Derby County
-
Leigh Bromby
Leeds United
-
Nicky Law
Rotherham
-
Chris Armstrong
Reading
-
Jon Stead
Ipswich Town
-
Ben Starosta
Darlington
-
Matthew Kilgallon
Sunderland
-
Kyel Reid
Charlton Athletic
-
Lilian Nalis
Plymouth Argyle
-
Lilian Nalis
Coventry City
-
Barry Hayles
Millwall
-
Jon Harley
Burnley
-
Jon Harley
Fulham
-
Paul Gerrard
Blackpool
-
David Unsworth
Wigan Athletic
-
Alan Kelly
Blackburn
-
Olivier Tebily
Celtic
-
Robert Page
Cardiff City
-
Marcelo
Birmingham
-
Bruno Ribeiro
Beira-Mar
-
Bruno Ribeiro
U. Leiria
-
Keith Gillespie
Bradford City
-
Steve Kabba
Grimsby Town
-
Jordan Robertson
Ferencváros
-
Ben Starosta
Aldershot Town
-
Rob Hulse
Derby County
-
Evan Horwood
Carlisle Utd
-
Demar Stewart
Chengdu Blades
-
Alan Wright
Cheltenham Town
-
Mikele Leigertwood
QPR
-
Ben Starosta
Brentford
-
Ian Ross
Rotherham
-
Evan Horwood
Gretna FC
-
Nicky Law
Bradford City
-
Christian Nade
Hearts
-
Rob Kozluk
Barnsley
-
David Sommeil
Valenciennes
-
James Ashmore
Ferencváros
-
Michael Tonge
Stoke City
-
David Carney
Norwich City
-
Ian Ross
Gainsborough
-
James Beattie
Stoke City
-
Liban Abdi
Ferencváros
-
Nathan Dyer
Swansea City
-
Chris Lucketti
Huddersfield Town
-
Ben Starosta
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Keith Gillespie
Charlton Athletic
-
Chris Armstrong
Reading
-
Lee Hendrie
Blackpool
-
Simon Whaley
Barnsley
-
Nicky Law
Bradford City
-
Jon Stead
Ipswich Town
-
Claude Davis
Derby County
-
Simon Whaley
Preston North End
-
Ben Starosta
Bradford City
-
Wilko de Vogt
Roosendaal
-
Marcel Cas
Grimsby Town
-
Laurens ten Heuvel
Bradford City
-
Owen Morrison
Stockport County
-
Andy Goram
Motherwell
-
Peschisolido
Derby County
-
Luton Shelton
Vålerenga
-
Stephen Quinn
Rotherham
-
Stephen Quinn
MK Dons
-
Nicholas Law
Yeovil Town
-
Steve Kabba
Watford
-
Paul Ifill
Crystal Palace
-
Ryan Gyaki
Hansa Rostock
-
William Foulke
Chelsea
-
Aidan Davison
Bradford City
-
Ian Ross
Bury
-
Ian Ross
Boston United
-
Billy Sharp
Rushden
-
Matt Duke
Burton Albion
-
Matt Duke
Bury
-
Dean Windass
Bradford City
-
Kevan Hurst
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Kevan Hurst
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Kevan Hurst
Chesterfield
-
Kevan Hurst
Chesterfield
-
Kevan Hurst
Stockport County
-
Kevan Hurst
Boston United
-
Rob Kozluk
Preston North End
-
Rob Kozluk
Huddersfield Town
-
Evan Horwood
Darlington
-
Dellas
AEK Athens
-
Michael Brown
Tottenham
-
Nathan Blake
Bolton
-
Vincent Péricard
Plymouth Argyle
-
Alan Wright
Nottingham Forest
-
Alan Wright
Doncaster
-
Alan Wright
Cardiff City
-
Paul Shaw
Gillingham
-
Alan Wright
Derby County
-
Alan Wright
Middlesbrough
-
Sun Jihai
Chengdu Blades
-
Marcus Bent
Blackburn
-
John Curtis
Leicester City
-
Craig Beattie
WBA
-
Vassilios Borbokis
Derby County
-
Evan Horwood
York City
-
Evan Horwood
Stockport County
-
Chris Armstrong
Blackpool
-
Jimmy Johnstone
Dundee
-
Andy Gray
Sunderland
-
Colin Hill
Leicester City
-
Alan Quinn
Ipswich Town
-
Lee Baxter
IFK Göteborg
-
Geoff Horsfield
Scarborough
-
Neil Shipperley
Brentford
-
Shaun Derry
Portsmouth
-
Patrick Suffo
Numancia
-
Lee Morris
Derby County
-
Brian Deane
Benfica
-
Robert Scott
Scarborough
-
Darren Carter
Preston North End
-
Chris Sedgwick
Preston North End
-
Liam Chilvers
Preston North End
-
David Barnes
Watford
-
Daniel Philliskirk
Coventry City
-
Simon Tracey
Wimbledon
-
Nick Blackman
Reading
-
David McAllister
Shrewsbury Town
-
Jamie Hoyland
Bristol City
-
Jamie Hoyland
Burnley
-
Adrian Littlejohn
Port Vale
-
Adrian Littlejohn
Plymouth Argyle
-
John Gannon
Oldham Athletic
-
Paul McKenna
Preston North End
-
Karl Hawley
Preston North End
-
Robert Scott
Fulham
-
Shane Murray
Bohemians
-
Tony McMahon
Middlesbrough
-
Wayne Quinn
Newcastle
-
Mark Patterson
Southend Utd
-
Mike Lake
Wrexham
-
Phil Roe
Dag and Red
-
Chris Kamara
Bradford City
-
Chris Porter
Shrewsbury Town
-
Ian Bryson
Barnsley
-
Neil Mellor
Preston North End
-
Richard Chaplow
Preston North End
-
Chris Brown
Preston North End
-
John Gannon
Middlesbrough
-
Alan Cork
Fulham
-
Glyn Hodges
Derby County
-
Elian Parrino
Juventud Antoniana
-
Ben Davies
Portsmouth
-
Jonathan Hunt
Wimbledon
-
Jonathan Hunt
Cambridge Utd
-
Shane Nicholson
Tranmere Rovers
-
Nick Montgomery
Central Coast
-
Johnny Ertl
Portsmouth
-
Andy Taylor
Walsall
-
Corey Gregory
Stalybridge Celtic
-
Corey Gregory
Hucknall
-
Lee Williamson
Portsmouth
-
Steve Simonsen
Preston North End
-
Marc Warren
Airdrie Utd
-
Chris Short
Stoke City
-
Wayne Allison
Chesterfield
-
Andy Walker
Raith Rovers
-
Charlie Hartfield
Fulham
-
Charlie Hartfield
Swansea City
-
Nick Henry
Tranmere Rovers
-
Carl Bradshaw
Norwich City
-
Nick Montgomery
Millwall
-
Matty Harriott
Alfreton Town
-
James Beattie
Accrington Stanley
-
Davy Gijsbrechts
KVK Beringen
-
Chris Bettney
Alfreton Town
-
Jordan Chappell
Burton Albion
-
Billy Mercer
Chesterfield
-
Billy Mercer
Nottingham Forest
-
John Docherty
QPR
-
Jeff King
Chesterfield
-
Chris Porter
Colchester
-
Aaron Barry
Dumbarton
-
Tony Currie
Leeds United
-
Bobby Barclay
Huddersfield Town
-
Malcolm Barrass
Wigan Athletic
-
Dave Kitson
Oxford United
-
Vaughan Ryan
Wimbledon
-
Julian Broddle
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Trevor Ross
Bury
-
Trevor Ross
AEK
-
Barry Robson
Aberdeen
-
Alan Whittle
Leyton Orient
-
Steve Thompson
Lincoln City
-
Darryl Westlake
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Richard Cresswell
York City
-
Joe Ironside
Halifax Town
-
Hugh Gallacher
Leicester City
-
Billy Hodgson
Leicester City
-
Jim Iley
Tottenham
-
Chris Porter
Chesterfield
-
Martin Donnelly
Crusaders FC
-
Arthur Wharton
Stalybridge Rovers F.C.
-
Eliott Whitehouse
York City
-
Danny Higginbotham
Chester FC
-
Iffy Onuora
Tranmere Rovers
-
Iffy Onuora
Grimsby Town
-
Iffy Onuora
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Erik Tønne
Sandnes Ulf
-
Simon Stainrod
Oldham Athletic
-
Danny Cadamarteri
Leeds United
-
Neill Collins
Port Vale
-
Imre Varadi
Everton
-
Lee Thompson
Boston United
-
George Santos
Grimsby Town
-
Jim Smith
Aldershot FC
-
Ade Akinbiyi
Burnley
-
Thomas Evans
Crystal Palace
-
Mark Rankine
Tranmere Rovers
-
Richard Cresswell
York City
-
Carl Asaba
Stoke City
-
Jesse Pye
Notts County
-
Jesse Pye
Wisbech Town
-
Ashley Sestanovich
Grimsby Town
-
Colin Cryan
Scarborough
-
Glenn Cockerill
Southampton
-
Erik Tønne
HamKam
-
Jeffrey Eckhardt
Fulham
-
Steve Hawes
Hull City
-
Robert Davison
Rotherham
-
Ian Hamilton
Notts County
-
Curtis Woodhouse
Birmingham
-
Mark Beard
Kingstonian
-
Anders Jacobsen
Stoke City
-
Colin Morris
Scarborough
-
Derrick Hamilton
Newcastle
-
Jake Speight
Scarborough
-
Bobby Ford
Oxford United
-
Mihkel Aksalu
FC Flora
-
Erik Tønne
York City
-
Colin Cryan
Scarborough
-
Oscar Radford
Ferencváros
-
Bobby Campbell
Vancouver Whitecaps (NASL)
-
Nicky Travis
Central Coast
-
Nicky Travis
Chesterfield
-
Gordon Cowans
Bradford City
-
Keith Eddy
New York Cosmos
-
Mark Patterson
Bury
-
Darius Henderson
Millwall
-
Jean Calvé
Nancy
-
Jordan Robertson
St. Johnstone
-
Shane Hill
Rushden
-
Pyotr Kachuro
Chengdu Blades
-
Emanuele Gabrieli
Boston United
-
Guus Uhlenbeek
Bradford City
-
Guus Uhlenbeek
Walsall
-
Kevin Lewis
Liverpool
-
Rob Kozluk
Port Vale
-
Richard Wright
Ipswich Town
-
Ian Hamilton
Minnesota Kicks
-
Alan Birchenall
Chelsea
-
Mark Yeates
Watford
-
Phil Roe
Port Vale
-
Paul Rogers
Notts County
-
Paul Rogers
Notts County
-
Tony Battersby
Southend Utd
-
Tony Battersby
Notts County
-
Jim Brown
Detroit Express
-
Eddie Colquhoun
Detroit Express
-
David Bradford
Detroit Express
-
David Bradford
Peterborough Utd
-
Kamate Dramane
Chengdu Blades
-
Kamate Dramane
Ferencváros
-
Nicolas Weber
Grenoble
-
Kyel Reid
Charlton Athletic
-
Andy Reid
Blackpool
-
Paul Shaw
Rotherham
-
Paul Shaw
Rotherham
-
Dave Tuttle
Crystal Palace
-
Sagi Burton
Port Vale
-
Paul Heald
Leyton Orient
-
Leon Britton
Swansea City
-
Wayne Quinn
Newcastle
-
Richard Edghill
QPR
-
Curtis Woodhouse
Birmingham City
-
Colin Hill
Sheffield Wed
-
Colin Hill
Sheffield Wed
-
Axel Smeets
Lierse
-
Adam Chapman
Oxford United
-
Benoit Croissant
Telstar
-
Che Bunce
Napier City Rovers
-
Tommy Johnson
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Stephen Jordan
Huddersfield Town
-
Michel Vonk
MVV
-
Jamie Ward
Derby County
-
Alejandro Sabella
Leeds United
-
Andy Parkinson
Notts County
-
Sam Wedgbury
Altrincham
-
David Irving
Everton
-
Grant Smith
Swindon Town
-
Grant Smith
Plymouth Argyle
-
Grant Smith
Halifax Town
-
Laurent D´Jaffo
Aberdeen
-
Graham Anthony
Swindon Town
-
David Cotterill
Swansea City
-
Bernard Shaw
Wolverhampton
-
John McAlle
Derby County
-
Jim Bone
Celtic
-
Don Givens
Neuchâtel Xamax
-
George Long
AFC Wimbledon
-
John Jones
Tottenham
-
Hugh Morris
Grimsby Town
-
Josiah Joseph Davies
Man. City
-
David McAllister
Shrewsbury Town
-
Callum McFadzean
Burton Albion
-
Kristoffer Løkberg
Ranheim IL
-
Andy Dibble
Luton Town
-
Paul Macari
Huddersfield Town
-
Matty Harriott
Burton Albion
-
Séamus Conneely
Sligo Rovers
-
Steve Yates
Huddersfield Town
-
Stephen Quinn
Hull City
-
Tony Towner
Rotherham
-
Paul Stancliffe
Wolverhampton
-
John Lundstram
Rangers
-
Willie Falconer
Celtic
-
David Davies
Cardiff City
-
Arthur Bottom
York City
-
Bob Benson
Arsenal
-
Kristoffer Løkberg
Ranheim IL
-
Séamus Conneely
Alfreton Town
-
Nick Montgomery
Millwall
-
Andy Scott
Bury
-
Andy Scott
Brentford
-
Andy Scott
Chesterfield
-
Dominic Roma
Tamworth FC
-
Dominic Roma
Hinckley United
-
Geoffrey Dey
Scunthorpe United
-
Lawrence Thomas
Melbourne Victory
-
Alan Woodward
Tulsa Roughnecks
-
John Burridge
Southampton
-
Willie Hamilton
Middlesbrough
-
Derek Pace
Notts County
-
Colin Franks
Toronto Blizzard
-
Bjørn Helge Riise
Portsmouth
-
Zhang Yaokun
Dalian Shide
-
Ken Mallender
Norwich City
-
Garry Jones
Bolton
-
Dominic Roma
Boston United
-
Sam Andrew
Tamworth FC
-
Chris Wilder
Northampton Town
-
Chris Wilder
Lincoln City
-
Chris Wilder
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Chris Wilder
Charlton Athletic
-
Chris Wilder
Walsall
-
Chris Wilder
Charlton Athletic
-
Chris Wilder
Leyton Orient
-
Chris Wilder
Rotherham
-
Evan Horwood
Chester City
-
Stephen Jagielka
Accrington Stanley
-
Nicky Johns
Charlton Athletic
-
Stephen Jordan
Rochdale
-
Daniel Philliskirk
Oxford United
-
Ray Lewington
Fulham
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware