bet365

          1st Qualifying Round Preliminary

          2019/10/12Uxbridge4-1Northwood FCFG
           Great Wakering Rovers3-5Westfield FCFG
           VCD Athletic1-4AFC SudburyFG
           Berkhamsted FC5-0Herne BayFG
           Whyteleafe1-3Tooting & Mitcham UtdFG
           Barton Rovers4-2Chichester City F. C.FG
           Burgess Hill Town0-2Phoenix SportsFG
           Chipstead2-1FC RomaniaFG
           Sittingbourne FC1-0South Park FCFG
           Grays Athletic0-3Bedfont SportsFG
           Aylesbury United2-2Sevenoaks TownFG
           Whitehawk2-1RomfordFG
           Whitstable Town2-2Ware FCFG
           Brentwood Town2-3Basildon UtdFG
           Hanwell Town2-4AFC DunstableFG
           Ashford United2-2Witham TownFG
           Barking FC2-1Guernsey FCFG
           Melksham Town2-0Wantage TownFG
           Slimbridge0-1AFC TottonFG
           Paulton Rovers0-3Willand RoversFG
           Frome Town FC2-1BidefordFG
           Didcot Town0-2Larkhall AthleticFG
           Sholing2-1Bristol Manor FarmFG
           Cirencester Town2-3Basingstoke TownFG
           Barnstaple Town1-3Thatcham TownFG
           Highworth Town1-1Cinderford TownFG
           Maldon & Tiptree5-2Cray Valley PMFG
           Hythe Town1-2Hastings UnitedFG
           Tilbury FC6-2Waltham AbbeyFG
           Ashford Town (Surrey)2-2Canvey IslandFG
           Marlow FC1-0Chertsey TownFG
           Haywards Heath2-1Bracknell TownFG
           Staines Town0-2Heybridge SwiftsFG
           Bedworth United3-1Ilkeston TownFG
           Cleethorpes Town2-4MossleyFG
           Dunston UTS3-2Ossett UnitedFG
           Droylsden FC1-1WorkingtonFG
           Worksop Town2-1Kendal TownFG
           Ramsbottom United1-3Colne FCFG
           Pontefract Collieries2-0Glossop North EndFG
           Trafford0-3Runcorn LinnetsFG
           Soham Town3-0Bury TownFG
           Clitheroe FC0-3Prescot CablesFG
           Histon0-0Corby TownFG
           Carlton Town3-2Bedford TownFG
           Sutton Coldfield Town2-1YaxleyFG
           Belper Town0-3StamfordFG
           Kidsgrove Athletic1-0Wisbech TownFG
           Newcastle Town2-5Leek TownFG
           Chasetown3-0Coleshill TownFG
           Evesham United1-1Halesowen TownFG
          2019/10/13Cambridge City2-1Market Drayton TownFG
           Pickering Town1-1Stocksbridge ParkFG
          2019/10/15Stocksbridge Park1-3Pickering TownFG
           Winchester City3-3Thame UnitedFG
           Workington3-1Droylsden FCFG
           Tadcaster Albion1-2Brighouse TownFG
           Halesowen Town3-0Evesham UnitedFG
           East Grinstead Town0-5Aveley FCFG
           Cinderford Town2-1Highworth TownFG
           Sevenoaks Town2-4Aylesbury UnitedFG
           Witham Town0-2Ashford UnitedFG
           Canvey Island5-0Ashford Town (Surrey)FG
           Ware FC1-0Whitstable TownFG
          2019/10/16Corby Town4-1HistonFG
          2019/10/22Thame United5-3Winchester CityFG
          2019/11/06Grays Athletic0-1Bedfont SportsFG
          Fixtures sent by: aruizmayo.Collaborators (Results): fijozico, aruizmayo

          Photos

          Dedit
          SUMMARY
          EDITION STATISTICS
          3,64
          46%
          15%
          39%
          Goals per game
          Home Wins
          Draws
          Away Wins
          Statistics complete!
          ODDS SIMULATOR
          COLLABORATION