5/05 | Grp.2 | Linares | 0-0 | Atlético de Madrid B | ||||||
Grp.1 | CD Arenteiro | 1-3 | Lugo | |||||||
Grp.1 | Sabadell | 0-0 | Nàstic | |||||||
Grp.2 | CF Intercity | 1-3 | Recreativo | |||||||
Grp.2 | Granada B | 3-0 | Córdoba | |||||||
Grp.1 | UE Cornellà | 0-1 | Ponferradina | |||||||
Grp.2 | Algeciras | 1-0 | Atlético Baleares | |||||||
Grp.1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2-2 | Osasuna B | |||||||
Grp.2 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-0 | Real Madrid Castilla B | |||||||
Grp.2 | AD Ceuta | 2-0 | Antequera | |||||||
Grp.2 | Málaga | 1-1 | Mérida | |||||||
Grp.2 | UD Melilla | 1-0 | San Fernando | |||||||
4/05 | Grp.1 | SD Logroñés | 0-0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
Grp.1 | Real Unión | 0-0 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
Grp.1 | CD Teruel | 1-2 | Unionistas de Salamanca | |||||||
Grp.1 | Sestao River | 0-1 | Deportivo | |||||||
Grp.1 | Barcelona B | 2-1 | SD Tarazona | |||||||
Grp.1 | Real Sociedad B | 0-0 | Celta de Vigo B | |||||||
Grp.2 | Real Murcia | 2-3 | Castellón | |||||||
Grp.2 | At. Sanluqueño | 1-0 | Alcoyano | |||||||
28/04 | Grp.2 | Atlético de Madrid B | 3-1 | Algeciras | ||||||
Grp.2 | Mérida | 0-0 | At. Sanluqueño | |||||||
Grp.1 | Deportivo | 2-2 | CD Arenteiro | |||||||
Grp.2 | Recreativo | 1-4 | Linares | |||||||
Grp.2 | Real Murcia | 1-0 | AD Ceuta | |||||||
Grp.2 | Alcoyano | 0-1 | Granada B | |||||||
Grp.2 | Córdoba | 1-0 | Málaga | |||||||
Grp.1 | SD Tarazona | 0-1 | Real Sociedad B | |||||||
Grp.2 | Castellón | 1-0 | UD Melilla | |||||||
Grp.1 | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | Nàstic |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo | 35 | 59 | 25 | 71 | |
2 | Barcelona B | 35 | 56 | 38 | 67 | |
3 | Nàstic | 35 | 35 | 22 | 61 | |
4 | Celta de Vigo B | 35 | 62 | 35 | 61 | |
5 | Ponferradina | 35 | 35 | 23 | 60 | |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 35 | 33 | 24 | 56 | |
7 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 35 | 35 | 29 | 51 | |
8 | CD Arenteiro | 35 | 42 | 35 | 50 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 35 | 40 | 38 | 47 | |
10 | Lugo | 35 | 32 | 40 | 46 | |
11 | Osasuna B | 35 | 43 | 48 | 42 | |
12 | Real Unión | 35 | 42 | 47 | 40 | |
13 | SD Tarazona | 35 | 25 | 30 | 40 | |
14 | Fuenlabrada | 35 | 29 | 37 | 40 | |
15 | Sestao River | 35 | 35 | 46 | 38 | |
16 | Sabadell | 35 | 33 | 51 | 38 | |
17 | CD Teruel | 35 | 29 | 37 | 36 | |
18 | UE Cornellà | 35 | 28 | 37 | 35 | |
19 | Rayo Majadahonda | 35 | 28 | 49 | 29 | |
20 | SD Logroñés | 35 | 22 | 52 | 29 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 35 | 72 | 34 | 81 | |
2 | Córdoba | 35 | 61 | 31 | 70 | |
3 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 35 | 53 | 31 | 64 | |
4 | Málaga | 35 | 45 | 23 | 63 | |
5 | AD Ceuta | 35 | 48 | 34 | 59 | |
6 | Recreativo | 35 | 39 | 35 | 55 | |
7 | Real Murcia | 35 | 34 | 34 | 54 | |
8 | Antequera | 35 | 44 | 42 | 53 | |
9 | Atlético de Madrid B | 35 | 50 | 40 | 49 | |
10 | CF Intercity | 35 | 37 | 44 | 45 | |
11 | Algeciras | 35 | 38 | 38 | 45 | |
12 | Alcoyano | 35 | 34 | 36 | 45 | |
13 | Real Madrid Castilla B | 35 | 41 | 41 | 45 | |
14 | At. Sanluqueño | 35 | 33 | 37 | 42 | |
15 | Mérida | 35 | 30 | 42 | 40 | |
16 | Linares | 35 | 30 | 46 | 36 | |
17 | San Fernando | 35 | 32 | 46 | 35 | |
18 | UD Melilla | 35 | 24 | 49 | 30 | |
19 | Granada B | 35 | 27 | 52 | 24 | |
20 | Atlético Baleares | 35 | 18 | 55 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Play-off | |
Relegation |
2 | Jesús de Miguel Castellón | 16 G | |
3 | Roberto Fernández Málaga | 14 G | |
4 | Luismi Redondo Antequera | 13 G | |
4 | Antonio Casas Córdoba | 13 G |