G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7-36 | History > | |
17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23-19 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | History > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | History > | |
20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23-37 | History > | |
138 | 85 | 22 | 31 | 301-148 | History > | |
40 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 85-32 | History > | |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | History > | |
19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 53-13 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | History > | |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | History > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | History > | |
265 | 153 | 44 | 68 | 522-304 |
D | 2022-11-12 | 12:30 | (A) | St. Mirren | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-11-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Hearts | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-06 | 12:00 | (A) | St. Johnstone | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-11-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Ajax | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Aberdeen | 4-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Napoli | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Livingston | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-19 | 20:15 | (H) | Dundee FC | 1-0 | QF | |||
W | 2022-10-16 | 12:00 | (A) | Motherwell | 1-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Liverpool | 1-7 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Mirren | 4-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-10-04 | 20:00 | (A) | Liverpool | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 12:30 | (A) | Hearts | 0-4 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Dundee United | 2-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-09-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Napoli | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-09-07 | 17:45 | (A) | Ajax | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 12:30 | (A) | Celtic | 4-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-08-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Queen of the South | 3-1 | 2R | |||
W | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Ross County | 4-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-08-24 | 20:00 | (A) | PSV | 0-1 | POff | |||
D | 2022-08-20 | 12:30 | (A) | Hibernian | 2-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-08-16 | 20:00 | (H) | PSV | 2-2 | POff | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Johnstone | 4-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-08-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Union St. Gilloise | 3-0 | 3QR | |||
W | 2022-08-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Kilmarnock | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-08-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Union St. Gilloise | 2-0 | 3QR | |||
W | 2022-07-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Livingston | 1-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2022-05-21 | 15:00 | Hearts | 2-0(a.e.t.) | F | ||||
D | 2022-05-18 | 20:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-1(5-4 pens) | F | ||||
W | 2022-05-14 | 12:15 | (A) | Hearts | 1-3 | POff | |||
W | 2022-05-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Ross County | 4-1 | POff | |||
W | 2022-05-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Dundee United | 2-0 | POff | |||
W | 2022-05-05 | 20:00 | (H) | RB Leipzig | 3-1 | SF | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 12:00 | (A) | Celtic | 1-1 | POff | |||
L | 2022-04-28 | 20:00 | (A) | RB Leipzig | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2022-04-23 | 12:00 | (A) | Motherwell | 1-3 | POff | |||
W | 2022-04-17 | 14:00 | Celtic | 1-2(a.e.t.) | SF | ||||
W | 2022-04-14 | 20:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 3-1(a.e.t.) | QF | |||
W | 2022-04-10 | 12:00 | (A) | St. Mirren | 0-4 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-04-07 | 20:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 1-0 | QF | |||
12 |