L | 2018-07-08 | 07:00 | (H) | Sagamihara | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2018-06-24 | 07:00 | (H) | Kagoshima United | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-06-16 | 05:00 | (A) | Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2018-06-10 | 07:00 | (H) | FC Tokyo U23 | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2018-06-02 | 05:00 | (A) | Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-05-27 | 05:00 | (H) | Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | 1E | |||
L | 2018-05-20 | 05:00 | (H) | Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2018-05-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Ryukyu | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-05-03 | 05:00 | (H) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-04-29 | 05:00 | (A) | Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-04-15 | 05:00 | (H) | Azul Claro | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-04-08 | 05:00 | (A) | Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-04-01 | 05:00 | (H) | YSCC | 2-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-03-25 | 04:00 | (H) | Fukushima United | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2018-03-21 | 05:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka U23 | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2018-03-17 | 07:00 | (A) | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-03-10 | 05:00 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 0-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2017-12-03 | 04:00 | (A) | Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | D34 | |||
L | 2017-11-26 | 04:00 | (A) | Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2017-11-19 | 04:00 | (H) | Fukushima United | 2-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2017-11-12 | 04:00 | (H) | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 0-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2017-11-05 | 04:00 | (A) | Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | D30 | |||
W | 2017-10-29 | 05:00 | (A) | Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2017-10-22 | 05:00 | (H) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2017-10-14 | 05:30 | (A) | Sagamihara | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2017-10-07 | 05:00 | (H) | FC Tokyo U23 | 1-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2017-09-30 | 10:00 | (A) | Kagoshima United | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2017-09-24 | 05:00 | (H) | Ryukyu | 1-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2017-09-17 | 05:00 | (A) | YSCC | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2017-09-10 | 05:00 | (A) | Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | D22 | |||
D | 2017-09-03 | 07:00 | (H) | Tochigi | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2017-08-27 | 07:30 | (H) | Gamba Osaka U23 | 2-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2017-07-23 | 07:00 | (H) | Azul Claro | 0-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2017-07-15 | 10:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka U23 | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2017-07-09 | 07:00 | (H) | YSCC | 4-3 | D16 | |||
D | 2017-07-01 | 09:00 | (A) | FC Tokyo U23 | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2017-06-25 | 06:00 | (H) | Sagamihara | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2017-06-18 | 07:00 | (A) | Azul Claro | 0-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2017-06-11 | 07:00 | (H) | Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-06-04 | 05:00 | (A) | Tochigi | 0-1 | D11 | |||
12 |