D | 2023-05-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Sourense | 2-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-05-14 | 17:00 | (A) | AD Nogueirense | 4-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Desp. Lagares | 2-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Naval 1893 | 1-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (H) | União 1919 | 1-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (A) | União FC | 0-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (H) | GD Moinhos | 4-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Penelense | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Marialvas | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Condeixa | 0-4 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Vigor Mocidade | 2-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Académica SF | 3-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-02-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Arganil | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-02-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Ançã | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-01-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Mocidade FC | 1-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Tourizense | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Tocha | 0-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Sourense | 2-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-12-18 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Nogueirense | 4-4 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Desp. Lagares | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (H) | União FC | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-11-16 | 21:00 | (A) | Académica SF | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (A) | GD Moinhos | 0-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Penelense | 1-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-10-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Marialvas | 4-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Condeixa | 4-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-10-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Marialvas | 2-1 | 2E | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Arganil | 4-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-09-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Ançã | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Mocidade FC | 2-4 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Tourizense | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-06-16 | 17:00 | Marialvas | 1-0 | F | ||||
W | 2022-05-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Pampilhosense | 1-3 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-02-27 | (A) | Tourizense | 1-1 | D5 | ||||
W | 2022-02-20 | (H) | Pampilhosense | 1-0 | D4 | ||||
D | 2022-01-30 | 15:00 | (A) | União FC | 0-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2022-01-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Sanjoanense AC | 2-0 | QF | |||
W | 2021-12-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Sourense | 1-3 | L16 | |||
L | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Ançã | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Tocha | 0-2 | D11 | |||
12 |