L | 2020-03-08 | Alki Oroklini | 2-1 | Akritas Chlorakas | |||||
W | 2020-02-29 | Akritas Chlorakas | 3-1 | PO Xylotymbou | |||||
L | 2020-02-22 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-0 | Akritas Chlorakas | |||||
L | 2020-02-15 | Digenis Morphou | 2-0 | Akritas Chlorakas | |||||
W | 2020-02-08 | Akritas Chlorakas | 2-1 | Omonia Psevda | |||||
D | 2020-02-01 | Ypsonas FC | 0-0 | Akritas Chlorakas | |||||
L | 2020-01-26 | Digenis Morphou | 1-0 | Akritas Chlorakas | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2020-01-11 | Akritas Chlorakas | 3-1 | AEZ Zakakiou | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2020-01-04 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 2-0 | Akritas Chlorakas | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-12-21 | Akritas Chlorakas | 2-2 | PO Xylotymbou | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2019-12-14 | Onisilos | 4-2 | Akritas Chlorakas | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2019-12-07 | Akritas Chlorakas | 0-3 | Othellos Athienou | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2019-11-30 | Ermis Aradippou | 4-0 | Akritas Chlorakas | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-11-23 | Akritas Chlorakas | 2-2 | Digenis Morphou | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-11-09 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-1 | Akritas Chlorakas | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2019-11-02 | Akritas Chlorakas | 2-0 | Anagennisi Deryneia | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-10-26 | PO Xylotymbou | 1-1 | Akritas Chlorakas | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-10-19 | Akritas Chlorakas | 2-2 | Onisilos | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2019-10-05 | Othellos Athienou | 1-2 | Akritas Chlorakas | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-09-21 | Akritas Chlorakas | 2-2 | Ermis Aradippou | Grp.B |
L | 2020-03-07 | Ypsonas FC | 2-1 | Omonia Psevda | |||||
L | 2020-02-29 | Omonia Psevda | 2-3 | Omonia Aradippou | |||||
L | 2020-02-22 | Alki Oroklini | 3-0 | Omonia Psevda | |||||
L | 2020-02-15 | Omonia Psevda | 1-2 | PO Xylotymbou | |||||
L | 2020-02-08 | Akritas Chlorakas | 2-1 | Omonia Psevda | |||||
L | 2020-02-01 | Omonia Psevda | 1-2 | Digenis Morphou | |||||
L | 2020-01-25 | Omonia Aradippou | 3-1 | Omonia Psevda | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2020-01-11 | Omonia Psevda | 1-2 | Ayia Napa | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2020-01-04 | Omonia Psevda | 2-3 | Alki Oroklini | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2019-12-21 | Ypsonas FC | 1-0 | Omonia Psevda | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2019-12-14 | Omonia Psevda | 0-2 | Aris Limassol | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2019-12-07 | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 6-1 | Omonia Psevda | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2019-11-30 | Omonia Psevda | 0-1 | ASIL | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2019-11-23 | Omonia Psevda | 1-1 | Omonia Aradippou | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2019-11-09 | Ayia Napa | 1-2 | Omonia Psevda | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2019-11-02 | Alki Oroklini | 9-0 | Omonia Psevda | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2019-10-26 | Omonia Psevda | 0-2 | Ypsonas FC | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2019-10-19 | Aris Limassol | 6-0 | Omonia Psevda | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2019-10-05 | Omonia Psevda | 3-2 | Karmiotissa Polemidion | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2019-09-21 | ASIL | 2-1 | Omonia Psevda | Grp.A |