L | 2024-05-19 | Clermont | 3-2 | Le Puy | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-05-12 | FF Nimes | 0-6 | Le Puy | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-05-01 | Le Puy | 0-1 | Lyon B | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-04-21 | Cannes | 4-0 | Le Puy | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | Le Puy | 0-1 | US Colomiers | D17 | ||||
D | 2024-04-07 | Le Puy | 2-2 | Ol. Valence | D13 | ||||
L | 2024-03-31 | Toulouse | 9-2 | Le Puy | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-03-24 | Le Puy | 3-1 | Longvic | D15 | ||||
W | 2024-03-17 | FCE Mérignac Arlac | 0-3 | Le Puy | D14 | ||||
L | 2024-02-18 | Grenoble | 4-1 | Le Puy | D12 | ||||
D | 2024-02-11 | Le Puy | 2-2 | FF Nimes | D10 | ||||
W | 2024-02-04 | Le Puy | 1-0 | Clermont | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-12-17 | Lyon B | 1-0 | Le Puy | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-26 | Le Puy | 1-4 | Cannes | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-12 | US Colomiers | 0-2 | Le Puy | D7 | ||||
D | 2023-11-05 | Le Puy | 1-1 | Toulouse | D6 | ||||
D | 2023-10-22 | Longvic | 1-1 | Le Puy | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-10-08 | Le Puy | 5-0 | FCE Mérignac Arlac | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-10-01 | Ol. Valence | 2-7 | Le Puy | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-09-24 | Le Puy | 0-1 | Grenoble | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-09-17 | AS Lattes | 0-3 | Le Puy | D1 |
W | 2024-05-19 | Longvic | 0-6 | Toulouse | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-05-12 | Toulouse | 5-0 | FCE Mérignac Arlac | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-04-28 | Ol. Valence | 0-6 | Toulouse | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-04-21 | Toulouse | 2-1 | Grenoble | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-04-14 | AS Lattes | 2-8 | Toulouse | D17 | ||||
W | 2024-03-31 | Toulouse | 9-2 | Le Puy | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-03-24 | FF Nimes | 0-6 | Toulouse | D15 | ||||
L | 2024-03-17 | Toulouse | 2-3 | Lyon B | D14 | ||||
W | 2024-03-03 | Cannes | 1-3 | Toulouse | D13 | ||||
W | 2024-02-18 | Toulouse | 5-0 | US Colomiers | D12 | ||||
W | 2024-02-04 | Toulouse | 4-0 | Longvic | D11 | ||||
W | 2024-01-21 | FCE Mérignac Arlac | 0-4 | Toulouse | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-12-16 | Toulouse | 9-0 | Ol. Valence | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-11-26 | Grenoble | 0-1 | Toulouse | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-12 | Toulouse | 5-1 | AS Lattes | D7 | ||||
D | 2023-11-05 | Le Puy | 1-1 | Toulouse | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-10-22 | Toulouse | 3-0 | FF Nimes | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-10-08 | Lyon B | 2-3 | Toulouse | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-10-01 | Toulouse | 4-2 | Cannes | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-09-23 | US Colomiers | 0-2 | Toulouse | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-09-17 | Clermont | 2-0 | Toulouse | D1 |