D | 2024-05-11 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo B | 3-3 | Benfica B | D26 | ||||
L | 2024-05-04 | Benfica B | 3-4 | CF Unidos | D25 | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | Sintrense B | 2-3 | Benfica B | D23 | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | Benfica B | 0-0 | Casa Pia AC B | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | CAC | 4-0 | Benfica B | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-03-23 | Benfica B | 2-7 | Estoril Atlético B | D20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | Fut. Benfica B | 0-0 | Benfica B | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-03-09 | Benfica B | 1-9 | Caneças B | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-03-02 | UDR Santa Maria B | 13-2 | Benfica B | D17 | ||||
W | 2024-02-24 | Benfica B | 3-1 | Mem Martins SC B | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-02-17 | U. Tires B | 3-5 | Benfica B | D15 | ||||
L | 2024-02-03 | Benfica B | 0-19 | Estoril Praia B | D14 | ||||
L | 2024-01-27 | Benfica B | 0-8 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo B | D13 | ||||
L | 2024-01-20 | CF Unidos | 12-3 | Benfica B | D12 | ||||
W | 2024-01-06 | Benfica B | 7-4 | Sintrense B | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-12-16 | Casa Pia AC B | 6-3 | Benfica B | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-12-09 | Benfica B | 1-5 | CAC | D8 | ||||
D | 2023-12-02 | Estoril Atlético B | 0-0 | Benfica B | D7 | ||||
D | 2023-11-25 | Benfica B | 0-0 | Fut. Benfica B | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | Caneças B | 13-0 | Benfica B | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-11-11 | Benfica B | 0-7 | UDR Santa Maria B | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | Mem Martins SC B | 8-1 | Benfica B | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-11-01 | Estoril Praia B | 17-0 | Benfica B | D1 | ||||
W | 2023-10-28 | Benfica B | 10-4 | U. Tires B | D2 |
W | 2024-05-11 | U. Tires B | 2-6 | CAC | D26 | ||||
L | 2024-05-04 | CAC | 1-11 | Estoril Praia B | D25 | ||||
D | 2024-04-27 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo B | 1-1 | CAC | D24 | ||||
L | 2024-04-20 | CAC | 0-2 | CF Unidos | D23 | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | CAC | 4-0 | Benfica B | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | Casa Pia AC B | 0-12 | CAC | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-03-16 | Sintrense B | 2-13 | CAC | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-03-09 | Estoril Atlético B | 7-1 | CAC | D5 | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | Fut. Benfica B | 2-10 | CAC | D17 | ||||
L | 2024-02-24 | CAC | 0-9 | Caneças B | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | UDR Santa Maria B | 13-1 | CAC | D15 | ||||
L | 2024-02-03 | CAC | 2-3 | Mem Martins SC B | D14 | ||||
W | 2024-01-27 | CAC | 11-0 | U. Tires B | D13 | ||||
L | 2024-01-20 | Estoril Praia B | 7-1 | CAC | D12 | ||||
W | 2024-01-13 | CAC | 6-2 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo B | D11 | ||||
L | 2024-01-06 | CF Unidos | 8-4 | CAC | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | Benfica B | 1-5 | CAC | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-12-02 | CAC | 5-2 | Casa Pia AC B | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | CAC | 6-2 | Sintrense B | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | CAC | 1-6 | Estoril Atlético B | D18 | ||||
W | 2023-11-11 | CAC | 8-3 | Fut. Benfica B | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | Caneças B | 6-1 | CAC | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-11-01 | Mem Martins SC B | 6-4 | CAC | D1 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | CAC | 0-9 | UDR Santa Maria B | D2 |