L | 2024-05-04 | 22:00 | (A) | Lobos UPNFM | 3-0 | POff | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 22:00 | (H) | Lobos UPNFM | 1-0 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 22:30 | (H) | Motagua | 1-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-04-25 | 00:15 | (A) | Olancho FC | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 00:15 | (A) | CD Real Sociedad | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-04-15 | 02:30 | (H) | Génesis | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-04-08 | 00:15 | (A) | CD Victoria | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-04-05 | 00:00 | (H) | CD Marathón | 2-3 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 00:15 | (A) | CD Olimpia | 5-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-03-15 | 01:00 | (H) | Lobos UPNFM | 2-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 01:15 | (A) | Real España | 2-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-03-04 | 01:00 | (A) | Motagua | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-29 | 23:00 | (H) | Olancho FC | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 23:00 | (H) | CD Real Sociedad | 3-4 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-02-19 | 00:00 | (A) | Génesis | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 01:00 | (H) | CD Victoria | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 21:00 | (A) | CD Marathón | 7-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-02-02 | 02:00 | (H) | CD Olimpia | 0-4 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-01-29 | 01:00 | (A) | Lobos UPNFM | 3-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 01:00 | (H) | Real España | 1-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 21:00 | (H) | CD Real Sociedad | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-11-13 | 01:15 | (A) | Real España | 3-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-11-09 | 02:00 | (H) | CD Victoria | 3-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 00:00 | (H) | CD Olimpia | 1-3 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 00:00 | (A) | Lobos UPNFM | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-10-19 | 03:00 | (A) | Motagua | 3-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 03:00 | (H) | Olancho FC | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 03:00 | (H) | CD Marathón | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-09-25 | 02:00 | (A) | Génesis | 1-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 02:00 | (A) | CD Real Sociedad | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-09-18 | 00:00 | (H) | Real España | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-09-15 | 02:30 | (A) | CD Victoria | 1-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 03:00 | (A) | CD Olimpia | 6-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-08-25 | 23:30 | (H) | Lobos UPNFM | 5-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-08-21 | 01:00 | (H) | Motagua | 3-3 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-08-13 | 00:00 | (A) | Olancho FC | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-08-10 | 02:00 | (H) | Génesis | 2-4 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-08-06 | 22:00 | (A) | CD Marathón | 2-0 | 1S |