G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 39-45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | LWWWD | details | |
35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 39-45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2020-03-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2020-03-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 1-3 | D34 | |||
W | 2020-02-29 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Albans | 2-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2020-02-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Concord Rangers | 3-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2020-02-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Welling United | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2020-02-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 1-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2020-02-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Hemel Hempstead | 0-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2020-02-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Dartford | 1-5 | D29 | |||
D | 2020-01-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Havant & Waterlooville | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2020-01-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2020-01-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Hemel Hempstead | 2-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-01-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Tonbridge Angels | 3-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2020-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Bath City | 1-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-12-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Bath City | 3-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-12-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Chelmsford City | 2-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-12-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Maidstone United | 0-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-12-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-11-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastbourne Borough | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-11-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Slough Town | 0-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Welling United | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2019-10-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Dartford | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-10-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Concord Rangers | 0-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2019-09-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Chelmsford City | 3-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-09-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-09-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-08-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Braintree Town | 1-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-08-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Hampton & Richmond | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-08-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Weymouth | 1-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2019-08-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Hungerford Town | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-08-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-08-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Billericay Town | 2-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2019-08-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Oxford City | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2019-08-03 | 15:00 | (A) | St. Albans | 0-0 | D1 |