G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
20.º | 38 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 38-81 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
42 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 42-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheerwater FC | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-24 | 19:30 | (H) | Tadley Calleva | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-22 | 19:30 | (A) | Tadley Calleva | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Farnham Town | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-17 | 19:30 | (H) | Alton Town | 4-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Knaphill FC | 3-3 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Fleet Town | 0-3 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-22 | 19:30 | (H) | Cobham | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Camberley Town | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Spelthorne Sports | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Sheerwater FC | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Farnham Town | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Jersey Bulls | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-24 | 19:30 | (H) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Redhill FC | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Abbey Rangers | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Epsom | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Sandhurst Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Guildford City | 3-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Horley Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-28 | 19:30 | (A) | Woking U21 | 3-2 | 1R | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Balham | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Fleet Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Abbey Rangers | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Alton Town | 4-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Redhill FC | 0-4 | L | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Cobham | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Epsom | 5-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Spelthorne Sports | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Balham | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Sandhurst Town | 0-4 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Camberley Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Jersey Bulls | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-30 | 19:30 | (H) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-22 | 19:30 | (A) | Horley Town | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Sevenoaks Town | 3-0 | PR | |||
L | 2023-08-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Guildford City | 1-3 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Knaphill FC | 1-1 | L | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC |
---|
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |