G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 31-42 | 68 | 3 | 3 | W1 | DDLLW | details | |
3E | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 35-43 | 68 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Bohemians 1905 | - | POut | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (H) | MFK Karviná | - | POut | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Jablonec | - | POut | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Ceské Budéjovice | - | POut | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Zlín | 2-0 | POut | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Mladá Boleslav | 1-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Zlín | 1-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Ceské Budéjovice | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Sigma Olomouc | 0-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Hradec Králové | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Plzen | 2-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Slavia Praha | 3-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Teplice | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-14 | 16:00 | (A) | MFK Karviná | 0-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (A) | 1. FC Slovácko | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Slovan Liberec | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 1-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Jablonec | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Mladá Boleslav | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Zlín | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Ceské Budéjovice | 0-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Hradec Králové | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-27 | 14:30 | (A) | Slovan Velvary | 1-1(5-4 pens) | 3E | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Plzen | 6-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Teplice | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-30 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Baník Most - Sous | 0-3 | 2E | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 14:00 | (H) | 1. FC Slovácko | 0-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 14:00 | (A) | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 14:00 | (H) | MFK Karviná | 2-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 14:00 | (A) | Sparta Praha | 5-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Jablonec | 0-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-07-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Bohemians 1905 | 0-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 29 | 1 | 2521 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 5 | 1531 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 24 | 4 | 0.17 | 9 | 15 | 956 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | - | 1986 | 1 | - | 1 | details | ||
5. | Defender | 23 | 3 | 0.13 | 22 | 1 | 1985 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 10 | 13 | 1124 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 8 | 15 | 813 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 22 | 7 | 0.32 | 14 | 8 | 1046 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 18 | 3 | 1763 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 21 | 6 | 0.29 | 19 | 2 | 1552 | 5 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |