G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DL | details | |
3.º | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 46-21 | 58 | 2 | 0 | W2 | LLLWW | details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
SF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
39 | 22 | 5 | 12 | 59-26 | 66 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 18:10 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | - | D33 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-27 | 18:10 | (H) | NK Rudes | 5-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 18:10 | (A) | Slaven | 0-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 15:30 | (H) | NK Osijek | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 1-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | SF | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 18:30 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 16:10 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 16:10 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 0-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 16:10 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-27 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 5-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 16:10 | (A) | NK Rudes | 0-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Slaven | 4-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 16:30 | (A) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 16:45 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 1-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 16:15 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-08 | 16:30 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 16:30 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 3-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-08 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Osijek | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 17:10 | (H) | NK Rudes | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-31 | 13:00 | (A) | Nk Jadran Luka | 0-2 | L32 | |||
W | 2023-10-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Slaven | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 0-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 17:30 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 18:15 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Omladinac Gornja Vrba | 0-6 | 1/32 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 20:05 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-20 | 17:50 | (A) | NK Rudes | 0-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-17 | 18:30 | (A) | PAOK | 3-0 | 3E | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 20:05 | (H) | Slaven | 3-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-10 | 20:00 | (H) | PAOK | 0-0 | 3E | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 33 | 2 | 2811 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 35 | 6 | 0.17 | 34 | 1 | 2720 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 30 | 4 | 2278 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Goalkeeper | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2880 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 30 | - | 2476 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 28 | 11 | 0.39 | 27 | 1 | 2429 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 12 | 1528 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 26 | 7 | 0.27 | 25 | 1 | 2194 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 8 | 18 | 955 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 3 | 1814 | 4 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |