Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Twitter
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South Central
Isthmian Division One - South East
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Ligue 1
Premier League
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
27 Goals Scored
Manchester City
+2 Pts.
3 Defeats
Least Defeats
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
27 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+1 Pts.
6 Defeats
Least Defeats
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
5 Defeats
Least Defeats
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+4 Pts.
8 Defeats
Least Defeats
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
9 Defeats
Least Defeats
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
23
TV
3
Premier League
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Ligue 1
TIMCUP
Premier League International Cup
FT
CL
Grp.H
River Plate
2
Libertad
0
15/05 - 01:30
UC
F
Vorskla
Shakhtar Donetsk
15/05 - 17:00
U17W
SF
England
Wom. U17
Poland
Wom. U17
15/05 - 17:30
D1
Olympiacos
AEK
15/05 - 18:00
D1
D36
Sevilla
Cádiz
15/05 - 18:30
D1
D36
Rayo Vallecano
Granada
15/05 - 18:30
PLIC
F
Crystal Palace
U21
PSV
B
15/05 - 19:00
WSL
D18
Tottenham
Wom.
Chelsea
Wom.
15/05 - 19:15
PL
POff
Kilmarnock
Celtic
15/05 - 19:30
PL
D34
Brighton & Hove Albion
Chelsea
15/05 - 19:45
PL
POff
St. Mirren
Hearts
15/05 - 19:45
PL
POut
Aberdeen
Livingston
15/05 - 19:45
PL
POut
Hibernian
Motherwell
15/05 - 19:45
PL
POut
St. Johnstone
Ross County
15/05 - 19:45
PL
D34
Manchester United
Newcastle
15/05 - 20:00
D1
D32
Stade de Reims
Marseille
15/05 - 20:00
D1
D32
Nice
Paris SG
15/05 - 20:00
IC
F
Atalanta
Juventus
15/05 - 20:00
D1
D36
Celta de Vigo
Athletic Bilbao
15/05 - 21:00
D1
D36
Getafe
Atlético de Madrid
15/05 - 21:00
MLS
Grp.East
Philadelphia Union
New York City FC
16/05 - 00:30
CS
Grp.D
Boca Juniors
Fortaleza
16/05 - 01:00
MLS
Grp.West
Real Salt Lake
Seattle Sounders
16/05 - 02:30
PL
POff
Kilmarnock
Celtic
15/05 - 19:30
PL
D34
Manchester United
Newcastle
15/05 - 20:00
IC
F
Atalanta
Juventus
15/05 - 20:00
PL
D34
Brighton & Hove Albion
Chelsea
15/05 - 19:45
PL
D34
Manchester United
Newcastle
15/05 - 20:00
FT
CL
Grp.H
River Plate
2
Libertad
0
15/05 - 01:30
FT
CL
Grp.B
Talleres
1
Cobresal
0
14/05 - 23:00
FT
CL
Grp.D
LDU Quito
0
Junior Barranquilla
1
14/05 - 23:00
FT
CL
Grp.H
River Plate
2
Libertad
0
15/05 - 01:30
56'
CL
Grp.E
Millonarios
1
Palestino
0
15/05 - 03:00
CL
Grp.H
Deportivo Táchira
Nacional
15/05 - 23:00
CL
Grp.C
The Strongest
Huachipato
15/05 - 23:00
CL
Grp.A
Alianza Lima
Colo-Colo
16/05 - 01:00
CL
Grp.E
Flamengo
Bolívar
16/05 - 01:30
CL
Grp.F
Palmeiras
Independiente del Valle
16/05 - 01:30
CS
Grp.D
Boca Juniors
Fortaleza
16/05 - 01:00
FT
CS
Grp.A
Defensa y Justicia
1
Independiente Medellín
1
15/05 - 01:00
FT
CS
Grp.E
Sportivo Ameliano
1
Rayo Zuliano FC
0
15/05 - 01:00
FT
CS
Grp.F
Corinthians
4
Argentinos Juniors
0
15/05 - 01:30
45+'
CS
Grp.D
Nacional Potosí
0
Sportivo Trinidense
0
15/05 - 03:00
CS
Grp.C
Belgrano
Real Tomayapo
15/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.G
Lanús
Metropolitanos FC
15/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.E
Athletico Paranaense
Danubio
15/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.D
Boca Juniors
Fortaleza
16/05 - 01:00
CS
Grp.G
Cuiabá
Deportivo Garcilaso
16/05 - 01:00
CS
Grp.A
Univ. César Vallejo
Always Ready
16/05 - 03:00
D1
D32
Stade de Reims
Marseille
15/05 - 20:00
D1
D32
Nice
Paris SG
15/05 - 20:00
IC
F
Atalanta
Juventus
15/05 - 20:00
PLIC
F
Crystal Palace
U21
PSV
B
15/05 - 19:00
Hajduk Split
Croatia
m
Split
m
established in 1911
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
IN 15.18 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Anas Sharbini
HNK Rijeka
2.00 M €
Senijad Ibricic
NK Zagreb
1.80 M €
Niko Kranjčar
Dinamo Zagreb
1.50 M €
Filip Krovinovic
Benfica
1.50 M €
Abazaj
Din. Tirana
1.00 M €
Mihael Zaper
NK Osijek
1.00 M €
Sharbini
HNK Rijeka
800 mil €
Ferro
Benfica
550 mil €
Ivan Dolcek
Slaven
500 mil €
Steliano Filip
Dinamo Bucuresti
500 mil €
Mate Baturina
NK Zagreb
500 mil €
Ádám Gyurcsó
Pogon Szczecin
450 mil €
Kristian Dimitrov
Botev Plovdiv
400 mil €
Oleksandr Svatok
Zorya
375 mil €
Ante Erceg
Balikesirspor
375 mil €
Jan Mlakar
Brighton & Hove Albion
300 mil €
Anton Maglica
NK Osijek
300 mil €
Samuel Eduok
Erzurum BB
250 mil €
Zvonimir Kožulj
NK Siroki Brijeg
200 mil €
Josip Posavec
Palermo
200 mil €
Josip Barisic
NK Široki Brijeg
150 mil €
Lukas Grgic
LASK Linz
100 mil €
Marin Jakolis
Admira Wacker
100 mil €
Francesco Tahiraj
NK Aluminij
100 mil €
Dino Mikanović
Kairat
75 mil €
Tino Susic
Standard Liège
50 mil €
Filip Bradaric
Cagliari
50 mil €
Anthony Kalik
Central Coast
32 mil €
Ivan Strinić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
20 mil €
Josko Parac
Primorac Stobrec
-
Rizah Meskovic
FK Sloboda
-
Petar Simic
NK Solin
-
Duje Medak
Inter Zaprešić
-
Ante Serdarusic
HNK Trogir
-
Kresimir Makarin
HNK Cibalia
-
Maksym Beliy
Zorya
-
David Domej
Rapid Wien
-
Josip Vuković
Dugopolje
-
Aleksandar Ristic
FK Sarajevo
-
Dejan Mezga
Maribor
-
Jeremiah Arkorful
Tema Youth
-
Nicolás Vélez
NorthEast United
-
Sandro Gotal
Wolfsberger AC
-
Pavao Vugdelija
Primorac Stobrec
-
Artem Milevskyi
Gaziantepspor
-
Ante Vučković
NK Junak Sinj
-
Dante Stipica
HNK Zmaj
-
Miroslav Boskovic
Hajduk Split
-
Roko Spanjic
NK Rudes
-
Darko Franic
HNK Zmaj
-
Franck Ohandza
Radnik Sesvete
-
Hrvatin Gudelj
Borussia Dortmund
-
Artem Radchenko
FC Hoverla
-
Jefferson Santos
Feirense
-
Hrvoje Milić
FK Rostov
-
Julián Velázquez
Palermo
-
Kresimir Makarin
HNK Sibenik
-
Manuel Arteaga
Palermo
-
Anthony Kalik
Central Coast
-
Branimir Borozan
RNK Split
-
Jean Kouassi
JCAT
-
Mislav Leko
NK Osijek
-
Nenad Pralija
Espanyol
-
Arlind Basha
Kf Vëllaznimi
-
Luka Vučko
NK Solin
-
Roko Spanjic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Hrvatin Gudelj
Borussia Dortmund
-
Tonci Zilic
NK Zagreb
-
Mate Bilić
Zaragoza
-
Ivan Radeljic
HNK Šibenik
-
Nenad Pralija
HNK Trogir
-
Janko Rodin
OFK Beograd
-
Tonći Mujan
Deportivo
-
Marko Ranilovic
NK Zavrc
-
Matej Jonjic
NK Osijek
-
Darijo Cavar
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Tomislav Kiš
HNK Gorica
-
Ruslan Gurbanov
Neftchi
-
Angelko Panov
FK Pobeda
-
Mario Osibov
NK Zadar
-
Elvis Brajkovic
Santos Laguna
-
Irfan Islami
NK Uljanik
-
Momir Bakrac
FK Buducnost
-
Toni Grdic
HNK Šibenik
-
Xhevat Prekazi
Partizan
-
Drago Gabric
Ankaragücü
-
Tonči Kukoč
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Dušan Vlaisavljevic
FK Buducnost
-
Mato Vrdoljak
Deutschlandsberger SC
-
Filip Ozobić
Spartak Moskva
-
Cássio
Paysandu
-
Andjelković
NK Istra Pula
-
Mirko Petrov
FK Teteks
-
Frane Bućan
HNK Šibenik
-
Petar Suto
HNK Cibalia
-
Vratoslav Petrinovic
NK Iskra
-
Zdenko Adamovic
FK Vojvodina
-
Igor Jelavic
HNK Rijeka
-
Dragoslav Čakić
RNK Split
-
Stjepan Andrijašević
Celta de Vigo
-
Jirí Jeslínek
Sparta Praha
-
Predrag Erak
Iraklis
-
Goran Milanko
Brest
-
Robert Jarni
Hajduk Split
-
Damir Cerkic
Velež Mostar
-
Lalic
NK Bjelovar
-
Zdenko Adamovic
NK Osijek
-
Radovan Krstovic
NK Gosk
-
Giorgi Iluridze
FC Dila
-
Bosko Anic
Borac
-
Nikica Cukrov
HNK Rijeka
-
Luka Vučko
NK Solin
-
Felipe Campos
CFZ-RJ
-
Mario Brkljaca
NK Zagreb
-
Temurkhuja Abdukholikov
Pakhtakor
-
Ivan-Anton Vasilj
NK Zadar
-
Aleksandar Ristic
FK Sarajevo
-
Grigica Kovac
Hapoel Haifa
-
Bosko Anic
HNK Segesta
-
Ardian Kozniku
KF Prishtina
-
Drago Rukljac
NK Zagreb
-
Ante Aracic
FC Brussels
-
Dragutin Celic
Hertha BSC
-
Goran Popovic
Borac
-
Davor Čop
FK Napredak
-
Haris Bukva
Sturm Graz
-
Zoran Jelikic
Crvena Zvezda
-
Luka Bonacic
Málaga
-
Mladen Bogdanovic
NK Celik
-
Goran Jordanovski
Rabotnicki
-
Ivan Budincevic
Spartak Zlatibor
-
Ivica Kalinic
NK Osijek
-
Ivica Kalinic
Swarovski Tirol
-
Bozidar Sencar
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Aleksandar Kozlina
FK Novi Sad
-
Goran Sablić
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Igor Tudor
Juventus
-
Patrice Zoungrana
ASFA Yennenga
-
Bozidar Janjusevic
FK Vojvodina
-
Srdjan Mladinic
RNK Split
-
Ivan Bošnjak
HNK Cibalia
-
Karol Prazenica
1.FK Pribram
-
Ante Jazic
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Ferro
Benfica
-
Nikola Kalinic
Hellas Verona
-
Danijel Hrman
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Bulent Biscevic
AEP
-
Nenad Vuckovic
NK Varazdin
-
Erick
Londrina
-
Klemen Lavrič
Rudar
-
Vik Lalic
RW Oberhausen
-
Vladimir Balic
NK Zadar
-
Lovre Kalinic
Aston Villa
-
Dario Melnjak
Caykur Rizespor
-
Nikola Katic
Rangers
-
Lovre Kalinic
Aston Villa
-
Marco Fossati
Monza
-
Alex Kacaniklic
Hammarby
-
Marko Livaja
AEK
-
Zdenko Vukasovic
RNK Split
-
Josip Elez
Hannover 96
-
Josip Vukovic
NK Osijek
-
Lovre Kalinic
Aston Villa
-
Gergo Lovrencsics
Ferencváros
-
Toni Grdic
HNK Sibenik
-
Maxym Billy
Zorya
-
Marco Fossati
Monza
-
Vlatko Dolonga
Alavés
-
Krunoslav Rendulic
NK Zagreb
-
Ivan Dolcek
Hajduk Split
-
Filip Uremovic
Hertha BSC
-
Toni Silic
Hajduk Split
-
Mario Vojkovic
NK Pazinka
-
Nacho Maganto
Hajduk Split
-
Alex Trajkovski
Al-Fayha
-
Luka Vuskovic
Hajduk Split
-
Simun Hrgovic
NK Solin
-
László Kleinheisler
Panathinaikos
-
Ivan Perisic
Tottenham
-
Ivan Perisic
Tottenham
-
Dominik Prpić
NK Radomlje
-
Ismael Diallo
AC Ajaccio
-
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
Gent
-
Fahd Moufi
Portimonense
-
Toni Grdić
HNK Sibenik
-
Tonci Pirija
HNK Sibenik
-
Toni Borevkovic
Vitória SC
-
Chidozie Awaziem
Boavista
-
Anthony Kalik
HNK Gorica
-
Gajo Raffanelli
HNK Zmaj
-
Ivan Lucic
NK Istra 1961
-
Agustin Anello
Lommel SK
-
Josip Juranovic
NK Dubrava Zagreb
-
Zvonimir Sarlija
Panathinaikos
-
Leon Dajaku
Sunderland
-
Niko Sigur
NK Radomlje
-
Josip Brekalo
Fiorentina
-
Umut Nayir
Besiktas
-
Márkó Futács
Mersin Idman Yurdu
-
Luka Peruzović
Anderlecht
-
Nicholas Llanos
NK Opatija
-
Yassine Benrahou
Nimes
-
Hugo Almeida
AEK
-
Marin Jurina
HNK Sloga Uskoplje
-
Ivan Prtajin
Udinese
-
Robert Jandrek
NK Junak Sinj
-
Nicholas Llanos
NK Opatija
-
Ádám Gyurcsó
Pogon Szczecin
-
Franko Kovacevic
HNK Rijeka
-
Mijo Caktaš
Rubin Kazan
-
Mario Ticinovic
Lokeren
-
Edin Sehic
NK Zagreb
-
Andre Fomitschow
NEC
-
Gustavo Rosa
Rio Preto
-
Saïd Ahmed
Olhanense
-
Hysen Memolla
Hellas Verona
-
Marko Cosic
Inter Zaprešić
-
Savvas Gentzoglou
Bari
-
Hamza Barry
Apollon Limassol
-
Josip Kvesic
Antalyaspor
-
Anthony Tokpah
Manning Rangers
-
Frane Vitaić
NK Mosor
-
Zeljko Beric
FK Sloboda
-
Georgi Terziev
Ludogorets Razgrad
-
Borja López
Barcelona
-
Ivan Pesic
RNK Split
-
Miroslav Vardic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Darko Jozinovic
HNK Cibalia
-
Anthony Kalik
NK Rudes
-
Miro Kovacic
NK Omis
-
Stefan Simic
Milan
-
Jairo de Macedo
PAOK
-
David Colina
Monaco
-
Iván Bulos
Boavista
-
Dejan Racunica
HNK Sibenik
-
Nihad Mujakic
Kortrijk
-
Zvonimir Pozega
FK Arsenal Tivat
-
Dimitrios Diamantakos
FC St. Pauli
-
Darko Todorovic
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Jani Atanasov
Bursaspor
-
Ante Palaversa
Manchester City
-
Don Popovic
Crvena Zvezda
-
Goran Blazevic
Slaven
-
Danijel Subasic
NK Zadar
-
Stipe Vucur
Kaiserslautern
-
Tomislav Duka
CFR Cluj
-
Mirko Ivanovski
Slaven
-
Bozo Mikulic
Sampdoria
-
Igor Musa
AEL Limassol
-
Mate Selak
NK Solin
-
Josip Posavec
Palermo
-
Jairo de Macedo
PAOK
-
Elvir Maloku
HNK Rijeka
-
Dino Besirovic
FK Radnik Bijeljina
-
Bassel Jradi
Stromsgodset
-
Nihad Mujakic
Kortrijk
-
Igor Štimac
West Ham
-
Filip Marcic
Bordeaux
-
Dario Brgles
Slaven
-
Dario Brgles
Slaven
-
Danijel Subasic
NK Zadar
-
Vjekoslav Tomic
NK Medjimurje
-
Jurica Buljat
NK Zadar
-
Boris Pandza
NK Široki Brijeg
-
Sinisa Linic
HNK Rijeka
-
Mirko Oremus
NK Novalja
-
Goran Rubil
HNK Rijeka
-
Goran Granic
NK Varteks
-
Damir Vuica
NK Osijek
-
Ferdo Milin
NK Zadar
-
Ante Rukavina
HNK Šibenik
-
Goce Sedloski
FK Pobeda
-
Nikola Jerkan
HNK Cibalia
-
Josip Cop
NK Zagreb
-
Igor Musa
HNK Rijeka
-
Igor Musa
Slaven
-
Borislav Djordjevic
FK Bor
-
Ante Zanetic
NK GOŠK
-
Steve Horvat
Melbourne Knights
-
Hrvoje Vejic
NK Zagreb
-
Gudelj
Compostela
-
Luka Vucko
Saturn
-
Igor Kralevski
Rabotnicki
-
Dario Damjanovic
Modriča
-
Ivica Piric
NK Zagreb
-
Stanko Bubalo
NK Osijek
-
Krunoslav Rendulic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Frane Čačić
NK Zagreb
-
Pablo Munhoz
Defensor Sporting
-
Ervin Bulku
Kryvbas
-
Bernard Vukas
NK Zagreb
-
Bernard Vukas
Bologna
-
Zlatko Papec
NK Lokomotiva
-
Josip Radošević
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Dragan Stojkic
Slaven
-
Zlatko Dalic
HNK Cibalia
-
Goran Vucevic
Barcelona
-
Goran Vucevic
1. FC Köln
-
Mate Dragicevic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Marko Filipović
Hajduk Beograd
-
Nenad Pralija
RNK Split
-
Hrvoje Tokic
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Tedi Surac
NK Junak Sinj
-
Dejan Martinovic
Posušje
-
Zoran Simovic
FK Napredak
-
Dragan Holcer
Radnicki Nis
-
Dalibor Bozac
NK Istra 1961
-
Matko Perdijić
NK Mosor
-
Nikola Radović
OFK Beograd
-
Enes Demirović
ND Gorica
-
Mirza Mesic
Besançon
-
Mario Brkljaca
Cagliari
-
Mario Sacer
NK Varteks
-
Predrag Simic
NK Široki Brijeg
-
Ante Vitaic
NK Mosor
-
Gradimir Crnogorac
FK Sloboda
-
Nenad Pralija
Maccabi Haifa
-
Igor Štimac
Cádiz
-
Florin Cernat
Dyn. Kyiv
-
Goran Jozinovic
NK Zadar
-
Hibic
Čelik Zenica
-
Ivan Leko
Málaga
-
Boris Živković
Stuttgart
-
Cimirotic
Incheon Utd
-
Milan Rapaić
Fenerbahçe
-
Krisztian Lisztes
B.M´gladbach
-
Mirko Hrgović
NK Junak Sinj
-
Mirko Hrgovic
Wolfsburg
-
Verpakovskis
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Petar Krpan
NK Zagreb
-
Ivan Rezic
Olympiacos
-
Stipe Pletikosa
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Duje Cop
Nacional
-
Florin Cernat
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Srdan Andric
Panathinaikos
-
Dario Jertec
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Giovanni Rosso
M. Haifa
-
Marijan Buljat
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Josip Skoko
Wigan Ath.
-
Anthony Seric
Besiktas
-
Hrvoje Vejic
Tomsk
-
Marin Tomasov
NK Zadar
-
Ante Aracic
NK Imotski
-
Rafael Paraiba
Brasil de Pelotas
-
Ivan Rodic
HNK Šibenik
-
Ivo Smoje
NK Osijek
-
Kreso Ljubicic
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Mato Neretljak
NK Osijek
-
Ivan Bošnjak
HNK Cibalia
-
Darko Butorovic
Farense
-
Krunoslav Lovrek
NK Zagreb
-
Stepjan Skocibusic
HNK Rijeka
-
Suad Filekovic
NK Maribor
-
Zlatko Runje
Gent
-
Darko Miladin
Schaffhausen
-
Ante Jazic
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Tvrtko Kale
NK Zadar
-
Sandro Tomić
HNK Cibalia
-
Igor Gal
Slaven
-
Dragan Blatnjak
NK Zadar
-
Adrian Aliaj
Hannover 96
-
Tonci Gabric
NK Pazinka
-
Slaven Bilic
HNK Šibenik
-
Mladen Pelaic
Standard Liège
-
Zoran Vulic
Nantes
-
Deranja
Le Mans
-
Balajic
Ashdod
-
Mario Carevic
Stuttgart
-
Miklós Gaal
Pécs
-
Putnik
NK Osijek
-
Putnik
NK Pomorac
-
Novak Tomic
Crvena Zvezda
-
Branko Oblak
Olimpija
-
Ive Jerolimov
HNK Rijeka
-
Stjepan Deveric
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Igor Gjuzelov
Sileks
-
Aljosa Asanovic
Montpellier
-
Aljosa Asanovic
Sydney United
-
Elvis Brajkovic
Hellas Verona
-
Drago Gabrić
Trabzonspor
-
Slavisa Zungul
New York Arrows
-
Avdija Vrsajevic
NK Celik
-
Ante Roguljic
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Filip Ozobić
Spartak Moskva
-
Matej Jonjic
NK Zadar
-
Dinko Trebotic
NK Zagreb
-
Dinko Zutelija
NK Zagreb
-
Sergio Krešić
RNK Split
-
Mladen Bartolović
NK Zagreb
-
Goran Alar
NK Osijek
-
Zoran Roglic
NK Mosor
-
Cássio
Porto-PE
-
Petar Nadoveza
HNK Šibenik
-
Danijel Stojanovic
Nacional
-
Slaven Bilić
Everton
-
Blaz Sliskovic
Velež Mostar
-
Josip Weber
NK Marsonia
-
Niko Čeko
NK Zagreb
-
Marjo Novakovic
NK Gosk
-
Filip Ozobić
Spartak Moskva
-
Mato Neretljak
Suwon Bluewings
-
Miroslav Boskovic
NK Zadar
-
Goran Blazevic
HNK Šibenik
-
Goran Milovic
RNK Split
-
Ernest Siankam
Racing FC Bafoussam
-
Dusan Pesic
FK Napredak
-
Svemir Delic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Ratko Kacian
HASK
-
Jasmin Mujdza
NK Samobor
-
Dragomir Slišković
Partizan
-
Antonio Jakolis
Dnipro
-
Frane Matosic
OFK Beograd
-
Ljubomir Kokeza
HASK
-
Sulejman Rebac
Velež Mostar
-
Ivan Katalinic
Southampton
-
Tomislav Ivic
RNK Split
-
Zeljko Mijac
HNK Rijeka
-
Jirí Jeslínek
Slavia Praha
-
Predrag Erak
NK Celik
-
Marjan Zovko
NK Marsonia
-
Damir Maricic
NK Zagreb
-
Mili Hadziabdic
Velež Mostar
-
Dragi Setinov
Vardar
-
Zlatko Dalic
NK Varteks
-
Dzemaludin Musovic
FK Sarajevo
-
Domagoj Malovan
NK Osijek
-
Lucas Patinho
Fluminense
-
Franja
NK Croatia Sesvete
-
Dragutin Celic
NK Solin
-
Zoran Slavica
HNK Šibenik
-
Vladimir Senauer
OFK Beograd
-
Ivica Piric
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Sead Seferovic
Neuchâtel Xamax
-
Zoran Nizic
FC Brussels
-
Renato Jurcec
Inter Zaprešić
-
Joško Spanjić
Kelag Kärnten
-
Kazimir Vulic
Grazer AK
-
Renato Jurcec
Inter Zaprešić
-
Ivan Pavlica
NK Zagreb
-
Synaj Keçi
NK Zagreb
-
Masahiko Inoha
Kashima Antlers
-
Macan
HNK Cibalia
-
Miroslav Vardic
Radnicki Nis
-
Milos Bursac
FK Zemun
-
Milos Bursac
FK Sutjeska
-
Dalibor Filipovic
Inter Zaprešić
-
Mladen Pralija
RNK Split
-
Mladen Pralija
HNK Šibenik
-
Mladen Pralija
NK Celik
-
Ivan Pudar
Spartak Zlatibor
-
Mass Sarr Jr
Olympique Alès
-
Vanco Balevski
Vardar
-
Ivan Jerkovic
NK Vukovar
-
Branko Karacic
NK Osijek
-
Josip Skoko
North Geelong Warriors
-
Janko Jankovic
NK Solin
-
Jurica Vucko
Poli Ejido
-
Aljoša Asanović
Valladolid
-
Mladen Mladenović
Gamba Osaka
-
Almir Turkovic
Cerezo Osaka
-
Nino Bule
Gamba Osaka
-
Josko Bilic
HNK Šibenik
-
Zoran Varvodic
NK GOŠK
-
Nenad Gracan
HNK Rijeka
-
Nikica Cukrov
HNK Rijeka
-
Boško Boškovič
Primorac Stobrec
-
Barnjak
FK Sarajevo
-
Thiaguinho
Grêmio
-
Arben Nuhiji
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
-
Vedran Celiscak
Torpedo ZIL
-
Ljubo Miličević
South Melbourne
-
Steven Lustica
Gold Coast
-
Nikola Sarić
Liverpool
-
Branko Kraljevic
RNK Split
-
Dejan Racunica
RB Salzburg
-
Ivan Vuković
FK Buducnost
-
Jiri Sobotka
Slavia Praha
-
Bernard Vukas
Kapfenberger SV
-
Frane Bućan
HNK Šibenik
-
Hari Vukas
Primorac Stobrec
-
Ante Mise
Vitesse
-
Ante Mise
Borac
-
Saša Peršon
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Zvezdan Pejovic
FK Buducnost
-
Jerko Tipurić
NK Celik
-
Rade Tošić
FK Sloboda
-
Ante Pletikosic
RNK Split
-
Jô
NK Istra Pula
-
Rúben Lima
Beira-Mar
-
James
NK Zagreb
-
Boro Primorac
Velež Mostar
-
Karol Prazenica
FC Dukla
-
Josip Balatinac
FC Superfund
-
Tomislav Erceg
HNK Šibenik
-
Tomislav Erceg
MSV Duisburg
-
Tomislav Erceg
Perugia
-
Tomislav Erceg
Kocaelispor
-
Tomislav Erceg
Greuther Fürth
-
Ivan Lendrić
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Tonci Martic
NK Istra Pula
-
Mario Ticinovic
NK Karlovac
-
Mirko Hrgović
Kavala
-
OUT 106.53 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Nikola Vlasic
Everton
10.80 M €
Nikola Kalinic
Blackburn
7.00 M €
Domagoj Bradaric
Lille
6.50 M €
Stipe Biuk
Los Angeles FC
6.50 M €
Senijad Ibricic
Lokomotiv
5.00 M €
Niko Kranjcar
Portsmouth
4.50 M €
Ivan Strinic
Dnipro
4.00 M €
Toma Basic
Bordeaux
3.80 M €
Ante Vukusic
Pescara
3.70 M €
Igor Tudor
Juventus
3.70 M €
Jan Mlakar
Pisa
3.50 M €
Lovre Kalinić
Gent
3.10 M €
Andrija Balic
Udinese
3.00 M €
Karlo Letica
Club Brugge
3.00 M €
Mario Vuskovic
Hamburger SV
3.00 M €
Mario Pašalić
Chelsea
2.50 M €
Robert Jarni
Bari
2.50 M €
Marin Ljubicic
LASK Linz
2.40 M €
Ardian Ismajli
Spezia
2.20 M €
Tino-Sven Sušić
Genk
2.00 M €
Stanko Juric
Parma
2.00 M €
Josip Radoševic
Napoli
2.00 M €
Anas Sharbini
Al Ittihad FC
1.80 M €
Ante Erceg
Al Ahli
1.50 M €
Alen Boksic
Marseille
1.50 M €
Lorenco Simic
Sampdoria
1.50 M €
Darko Nejasmic
NK Osijek
1.25 M €
Mario Vuskovic
Hamburger SV
1.20 M €
Josip Radošević
Brondby
1.00 M €
Mijo Caktaš
Rubin Kazan
1.00 M €
Josip Radošević
Napoli
1.00 M €
Danijel Subašić
Monaco
1.00 M €
Zoran Nižić
Akhmat Grozny
800 mil €
Lukas Grgic
Rapid Wien
750 mil €
Andrijasevic
Dinamo Zagreb
750 mil €
Antonio Milić
Oostende
500 mil €
Marin Jakolis
Angers
500 mil €
Nikica Jelavić
Zulte Waregem
500 mil €
Jani Atanasov
Cracovia Kraków
420 mil €
Dino Mikanović
AGF Aarhus
400 mil €
Oleksandr Svatok
Dnipro-1
350 mil €
Filip Bradaric
HNK Rijeka
300 mil €
Zvonimir Kožulj
Pogon Szczecin
300 mil €
Mate Baturina
NK Zagreb
300 mil €
Stipe Radić
Beerschot Wilrijk
240 mil €
Marin Ljubic
Istanbulspor AS
200 mil €
Leon Krekovic
Beerschot Wilrijk
200 mil €
Mirko Oremuš
Hapoel Tel Aviv
200 mil €
Mario Maloča
Lechia Gdansk
150 mil €
Bozidar Radosevic
FK Buducnost
120 mil €
Ivan Pešić
Dinamo Bucuresti
50 mil €
Borja López
Sporting Gijón
50 mil €
Marko Odak
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Antonio Zupan
Val Kastel Stari
-
Goran Popovic
NK Osijek
-
Mislav Leko
NK Junak Sinj
-
Antonio Zupan
Primorac Stobrec
-
Mislav Leko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Alen Deanovic
NK Marsonia 1909
-
Mislav Leko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Kresimir Jelic
NK Neretva
-
Antonio Zupan
NK Medjimurje
-
Ivan Jovanovic
NK Mosor
-
Ivan Jovanovic
NK Mosor
-
Davor Radic
Slaven
-
Zvonimir Milić
NK Junak Sinj
-
Ivan Dzoni
NK Rudes
-
Mirko Zaja
NK Mosor
-
Mirko Zaja
NK Primorje
-
Mirko Zaja
NK Mosor
-
Ivan Primorac
HNK Zmaj
-
Kazimir Vukcevic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Kazimir Vukcevic
NK Rudes
-
Marin Juric
NK Mosor
-
Domagoj Barac
Primorac Biograd
-
Marko Bencun
Inter Zapresic
-
Zoran Plazonic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Goran Milović
Chongqing Lifan
-
Ivo Caput
NK Gosk
-
Marin Kovacic
Austria Kärnten
-
Anton Maglica
Apollon Limassol
-
Ivo Caput
NK Gosk
-
Kazimir Vukcevic
NK Junak Sinj
-
Zoran Plazonic
NK Mosor
-
Zoran Plazonic
NK Mosor
-
Zoran Plazonic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Leopold Novak
NK Mosor
-
Zoran Plazonic
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Petar Suto
Posušje
-
Antonio Zupan
NK Zelina
-
Hrvoje Relota
Dugopolje
-
Stefan Barić
Dugopolje
-
Stefan Barić
NK Mosor
-
Stefan Barić
Primorac Stobrec
-
Stefan Barić
Primorac Stobrec
-
Tonci Mujan
NK Krsko
-
Branimir Borozan
RNK Split
-
Tonci Kukoc
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Ivan Mastelic
HNK Cibalia
-
Petar Bosancic
Dugopolje
-
Petar Bosancic
Radnik Sesvete
-
Zlatko Mihaljevic
Troglav Livno
-
Igor Tudor
HNK Trogir
-
Jefferson Santos
Chaves
-
Zvonimir Milic
HNK Cibalia
-
Bruno Budalic
RNK Split
-
Kristijan Puljic
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Jakov Vladovic
Kamen Ivanbegovina
-
Jakov Vladovic
Dugopolje
-
Ivan Banic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Josip Weber
HNK Cibalia
-
Anthony Kalik
Sydney FC
-
Frane Vojkovic
HNK Cibalia
-
Marin Jurina
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Dominik Perkovic
NK Solin
-
Nicholas Llanos
NK Opatija
-
Kristijan Puljic
NK Imotski
-
Slavko Grubic
NK Imotski
-
Ivan Mamut
NK Hrvace
-
Ante Kuseta
NK Solin
-
Ante Kuseta
NK Junak Sinj
-
Hrvoje Milić
Fiorentina
-
Nacho Maganto
San Sebastián Reyes
-
Ardian Ismajli
KF 2 Korriku
-
Elvir Maloku
Nàstic
-
Ivan Prskalo
HNK Cibalia
-
Ivan Mamut
NK Hrvace
-
Ivan Mamut
Primorac Stobrec
-
Ivan Mamut
Inter Zaprešić
-
Angelko Panov
Rabotnicki
-
David Domej
Leicester City
-
Patrice Zoungrana
Primorac Stobrec
-
Josip Bulat
NK Zagreb
-
Slavko Grubic
NK Rudes
-
Ante Batarelo
NK Solin
-
Ante Srsen
NK Solin
-
Goran Gruica
NK Mosor
-
Marin Juric
NK Solin
-
Spiro Pericic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Marin Fadić
Dugopolje
-
Stipe Vrdoljak
Novigrad
-
Ivan Tomičić
NK Imotski
-
Maksym Beliy
FK Anzhi
-
Frane Vitaić
NK Mosor
-
Antonio Zupan
Primorac Stobrec
-
Domagoj Barac
NK Uskok Klis
-
Josko Parac
Primorac Stobrec
-
Ivan-Anton Vasilj
Slaven
-
Ivan Tomičić
Mantova
-
Silvije Cavlina
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Ante Vučković
NK Solin
-
Ante Vučković
NK Junak Sinj
-
Ivan Banic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Ivan Banic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Ivan Banic
NK Imotski
-
Spiro Pericic
Dugopolje
-
Spiro Pericic
Dugopolje
-
Spiro Pericic
NK Solin
-
Pavao Vugdelija
Dugopolje
-
Kresimir Makarin
NK Istra Pula
-
Miroslav Vardic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Marko Barisic
RNK Split
-
Kresimir Makarin
NKK Ingrad
-
Kresimir Makarin
HNK Šibenik
-
Kresimir Makarin
HNK Cibalia
-
Petar Simic
Krka Lozovac
-
Patrice Zoungrana
Neretvanac Opuzen
-
Josko Kovac
Kastel Sucurac
-
Duje Medak
Inter Zaprešić
-
Hrvoje Cubic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Marko Cerina
Velebit Benkovac
-
Marko Čerina
NK Solin
-
Stipe Glasovic
NK Mosor
-
Drazen Govic
NK Mosor
-
Tomislav Kiš
HNK Gorica
-
Mirko Oremus
Hapoel Petah Tikva
-
Petar Basic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Zvonko Bego
Bayern München
-
Tomislav Kis
Dugopolje
-
Drago Rukljac
NK Zagreb
-
Aleksandar Ristic
Velež Mostar
-
Ivan Leko
HNK Trogir
-
Josko Hajder
NK Istra Pula
-
Danijel Stojanović
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Matej Jonjic
NK Osijek
-
Spiro Cosic
FK Napredak
-
Cássio
Esportivo
-
Mirko Oremus
Hapoel Acre
-
John Contreras
Lotería del Táchira
-
Sašo Udovič
Olimpija
-
Dragutin Celic
Hertha BSC
-
Ivan Tomičić
HNK Segesta
-
Marko Bencun
Primorac Stobrec
-
Marko Bencun
Dugopolje
-
Marko Bencun
Primorac Stobrec
-
Filip Bradaric
Primorac Stobrec
-
Lovre Kalinić
NK Novalja
-
Bozidar Janjusevic
NK Istra Pula
-
Bozidar Janjusevic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Frane Vladislavić
Dugopolje
-
Haris Bukva
RW Erfurt
-
Giorgi Iluridze
Ermis Aradippou
-
Ante Hrgovic
HNK Šibenik
-
Nikica Cukrov
HNK Rijeka
-
Stefan Baric
Val Kastel Stari
-
Domagoj Barac
Dugopolje
-
Sandro Gotal
St. Gallen
-
Igor Gal
Caykur Rizespor
-
Zvonimir Milić
HNK Sibenik
-
Antonio Asanovic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Antonio Asanovic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Fabjan Tomic
NK Vitez
-
Tomislav Kiš
NK Zavrc
-
Antonio Asanovic
Turnu Severin
-
Temurkhuja Abdukholikov
Lokomotiv Tashkent
-
Darijo Cavar
Radnik Sesvete
-
Darijo Cavar
Primorac Stobrec
-
Jean Kouassi
Shanghai East Asia FC
-
Goran Jozinović
FC Lugano
-
Kreso Ljubicic
FC Biel-Bienne
-
Avdija Vršajević
Osmanlispor
-
Domagoj Barac
NK Rudes
-
Ivan Vasilj
NK Zadar
-
Josip Vuković
NK Istra Pula
-
Miro Kovacic
NK Omis
-
Fabjan Tomic
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Ivan Prskalo
Radnik Sesvete
-
Marin Fadić
NK Adriatic Split
-
Frane Vitaić
NK Mosor
-
Dejan Mezga
Apollon Limassol
-
Tomislav Kiš
Kortrijk
-
Marko Ranilovic
Zlaté Moravce
-
Ante Kuseta
Casertana
-
Matej Jonjic
Incheon Utd
-
Ivan Jovanović
NK Mosor
-
Miro Bartulovic
NK Mosor
-
Ante Gusic
NK Konavljanin Cilipi
-
Mirko Zaja
NK Solin
-
Slavko Grubic
NK GOSK Adriachem
-
Hrvatin Gudelj
NK Zadar
-
Mislav Anđelković
Koper
-
Ante Vukovic
Dugopolje
-
Roko Spanjic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Roko Spanjic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Domagoj Boljat
NK Mosor
-
Domagoj Boljat
Primorac Stobrec
-
Josko Vidosevic
RNK Split
-
Ivo Caput
NK Gosk
-
Josip Spanjic
Balestier Khalsa
-
Josip Spanjic
NK Zadar
-
Ivan Dzoni
Dugopolje
-
Ivan Dzoni
HNK Cibalia
-
Marko Grčić
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Tonci Mujan
NK Zadar
-
Ivan Tomičić
Ischia
-
Marko Bencun
Brasov
-
Marko Bencun
Primorac Stobrec
-
Leopold Novak
HNK Zmaj
-
Tonći Mujan
Deportivo
-
Kazimir Vukcevic
NK Zagreb
-
Janko Rodin
OFK Beograd
-
Nenad Pralija
HNK Trogir
-
Domagoj Barac
Val Kastel Stari
-
Ivan Čalušić
NK Radomlje
-
Luka Grubisic
NK Uskok Klis
-
Hamza Barry
LA Galaxy
-
Esad Mehmedalic
Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin
-
Zeljko Nikolic
BVL 08 Remscheid
-
Damir Cerkic
B1909
-
Ante Bekavac
Croatia Zmijavci
-
Kristian Dimitrov
CFR Cluj
-
Ivan Dolcek
FC Famalicão
-
Dino Skorup
HNK Sibenik
-
Sasa Person
Cannes
-
Luka Skaricic
NK Varazdin
-
Marko Covo
Dugopolje
-
Nikola Kalinic
NK Istra 1961
-
Andrija Vukovic
NK Zadar
-
Danijel Vuskovic
HNK Rijeka
-
Franja
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Toni Grdić
HNK Sibenik
-
Stipe Matić
HNK Sibenik
-
Tonci Pirija
HNK Sibenik
-
Zoran Ratkovic
HNK Cibalia
-
Krunoslav Rendulic
NK Zagreb
-
Josip Ribic
NK Cakovec
-
Marko Maletić
FC London
-
Tomislav Stanic
Inter Zapresic
-
Vedran Celiscak
NK Osijek
-
Luka Vučko
NK Solin
-
Grigica Kovac
Nimes
-
Marko Covo
Slaven
-
Ivan Calusic
NK Radomlje
-
Ivan Brnic
Dugopolje
-
Tonio Teklic
NK Varazdin
-
Ivan Cubelic
Dugopolje
-
Jairo de Macedo
Pafos FC
-
Tin Jurica
NK Siroki Brijeg
-
Ivo Cengic
Dugopolje
-
Asim Muratović
Inter Zapresic
-
Josip Mijatovic
NK Sesvete
-
Mark Bushaj
Croatia Zmijavci
-
David Ilicic
RNK Split
-
Vid Sedej
Rogaska
-
Bruno Unusic
NK Kustosija
-
Matej Vuknic
NK Solin
-
Jerko Granic
NK Karlovac
-
Josip Basic
NK Siroki Brijeg
-
Mario Cuic
NK Radomlje
-
Ante Jazic
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Karol Prazenica
1.FK Pribram
-
Jasmin Mujdza
Hapoel Petah Tikva
-
Dimitrios Diamantakos
Ashdod
-
Ivan Bosnjak
HNK Cibalia
-
Dario Brgles
Slaven
-
Lumbardh Dellova
KF Ballkani
-
Mihovil Franetovic
Lavello
-
Vicko Sevelj
FK Sarajevo
-
Branimir Barisic
Inter Zapresic
-
Antonio Kcira
NK Rudes
-
Ante Bekavac
Dugopolje
-
Marko Capan
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Borna Buljan
NK Solin
-
Simun Hrgovic
NK Solin
-
Niko Dolonga
NK Solin
-
Roko Brajkovic
NK Solin
-
Mateo Petrasilo
NK Solin
-
Jere Vrcic
NK Siroki Brijeg
-
Marko Capan
NK Siroki Brijeg
-
Ahmed Said
Rio Ave
-
Toni Silic
Sheriff
-
Luka Skaricic
NK Varazdin
-
Elvis Letaj
NK Radomlje
-
Ivan Calusic
NK Istra 1961
-
Ivan Cubelic
NK Solin
-
Mate Antunovic
Monza
-
Gergo Lovrencsics
NK Solin
-
Karlo Sentic
Ordabasy
-
Luka Vuskovic
Radomiak Radom
-
Ivan Dolcek
FC DAC 1904
-
Jirí Jeslínek
FK Union Cheb
-
Felipe Campos
Wellington Phoenix
-
Andre Fomitschow
FSV Jagersburg
-
Filip Čuić
NK Solin
-
Fran Tudor
RKS Raków
-
Marco Fossati
Universitatea Cluj
-
Stefan Simic
Eibar
-
Ante Kavelj
NK Solin
-
Mate Antunovic
Monza
-
Mario Čuić
NK Istra 1961
-
Tino Blaz Laus
FC Koper
-
Ivan Peric
NK Rudes
-
Ivo Cengic
Dugopolje
-
Toni Silic
Dugopolje
-
Alex Kacaniklic
AEL Limassol
-
Ivan Dolcek
HNK Sibenik
-
Dino Skorup
HNK Sibenik
-
Luka Skaricic
NK Varazdin
-
Tonio Teklic
NK Varazdin
-
Michele Sego
NK Varazdin
-
Mario Čuić
NK Radomlje
-
Ivan Šarić
NS Mura
-
Karlo Sentic
Diósgyori VTK
-
Ante Bekavac
Croatia Zmijavci
-
Mark Bushaj
Croatia Zmijavci
-
Dimitrios Diamantakos
Kerala Blasters
-
Dominik Prpic
NK Radomlje
-
Josip Vukovic
Pendikspor
-
Ivan Krolo
NK Radomlje
-
Ivan Brdar
Sloga Mravince
-
Marko Cerdic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Ivan Krolo
HNK Sibenik
-
Josip Vukovic
Al-Faisaly FC
-
Kristian Dimitrov
Levski Sofia
-
Enes Demirović
Adanaspor
-
David Katusa
HNK Zadar
-
Ivan Cubelic
NK Varazdin
-
Rokas Pukstas
NK Solin
-
Josip Posavec
Aalborg
-
Jurica Prsir
HNK Gorica
-
Darijo Čavar
RNK Split
-
Darijo Čavar
NK Mosor
-
Mario Cetina
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Petar Bosancic
NK Istra Pula
-
Mario Vojkovic
NK Rudes
-
Savvas Gentzoglou
APOEL
-
Ivo Grbic
NK Lokomotiva
-
Hugo Almeida
Académica
-
Josip Kvesic
NK Siroki Brijeg
-
Mate Selak
HNK Sibenik
-
Ivan Curjuric
NK Zadar
-
Marin Zulim
NK Zadar
-
Robert Jandrek
NK Junak Sinj
-
Domagoj Franic
HNK Gorica
-
Ismar Hairlahovic
FK Sloboda
-
Steliano Filip
FC Dunarea Calarasi
-
Edin Šehić
Vorskla
-
Franko Kovacevic
NK Rudes
-
Robert Jandrek
NK Krsko
-
Gustavo Carbonieri
Atibaia
-
Ivica Batarelo
NK Krsko
-
Jure Obšivač
Dugopolje
-
Hysen Memolla
Salernitana
-
Márkó Futács
MOL Vidi FC
-
Don Popovic
California Surf
-
Jiri Sobotka
Slavia Praha
-
Ismar Hairlahovic
Dugopolje
-
Dante Stipica
CSKA Sofia
-
Miroslav Vardic
HNK Borovo
-
Ivan Jovic
NK Zadar
-
Ante Vuckovic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Marin Fadic
NK Hrvace
-
Ante Kraljevic
Neretvanac Opuzen
-
Ante Kraljevic
Neretvanac Opuzen
-
Ante Kraljevic
Nk Jadran Luka
-
Bruno Sutalo
Potenza
-
Karlo Matesic
RNK Split
-
Jure Gale
Kastel Sucurac
-
Petar Basic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Josip Turic
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Ivan Elez
NK Mosor
-
Marin Mic
NK Solin
-
Fabjan Tomic
NK Rudes
-
Fabjan Tomic
NK Vrapce
-
Darko Jozinovic
Karlsruher SC
-
Lukas Poklepovic
KSK Beveren
-
Ante Zaja
NK Zagreb
-
Goran Gruica
NK Solin
-
Robert Jandrek
Dugopolje
-
Mario Vojkovic
Dugopolje
-
Franck Ohandza
Shenzhen FC
-
Toni Zile
NK Gosk
-
Marin Dronjic
Omladinac Vranjic
-
Mateo Baturina
RNK Split
-
Mateo Baturina
NK Mosor
-
Edin Sehic
Rudar
-
Duje Ribicic
Mladost Prolozac
-
Marin Jakolis
HNK Sibenik
-
Ivan Giljanovic
Nk Rudar Labin
-
Ádám Gyurcsó
NK Osijek
-
Ivan Delic
Slaven
-
Srdjan Mladinic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Michele Šego
Dugopolje
-
Martin Sekulic
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Stipe Vucur
Hallescher FC
-
Francesco Tahiraj
NK Lokomotiva
-
Josip Rakic
Dugopolje
-
Josip Rakic
Dugopolje
-
Nikson Memaj
KF Vëllaznimi
-
Nikson Memaj
Neretvanac Opuzen
-
Zvonimir Filipovic
NK Solin
-
Leon Krekovic
Dugopolje
-
Bruno Budalic
Dugopolje
-
Marin Vujcic
Dugopolje
-
Marin Vujcic
NK Brezice
-
Ivan Saric
NK Radomlje
-
Mark Bushaj
Dugopolje
-
Dino Skorup
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Michele Šego
NK Varazdin
-
Maxym Billy
FK Anzhi
-
Darko Nejasmic
NK Osijek
-
Lumbardh Dellova
KF Prishtina
-
Bassel Jradi
Apollon Limassol
-
Zdenko Vukasovic
Gent
-
David Ilicic
NK Solin
-
Nikson Memaj
KF Prishtina
-
Nikson Memaj
NK Solin
-
Ivan Delic
NK Istra Pula
-
Anthony Kalik
HNK Gorica
-
Tonio Teklic
NK Varazdin
-
Dino Besirovic
Mezokovesdi SE
-
Davor Matijas
Royal Antwerp
-
Michele Sego
Slaven
-
Tomislav Duka
NK Istra Pula
-
Dario Spikic
HNK Gorica
-
Ivo Tomaš
Dugopolje
-
Mijo Caktaš
Damac FC
-
Mirko Ivanovski
Diósgyör
-
Ádám Gyurcsó
Puskás Akadémia FC
-
Karlo Sentic
NK Varazdin
-
Zvonimir Pozega
FK Arsenal Tivat
-
Zvonimir Pozega
FK Vojvodina
-
Josip Cipric
HNK Cibalia
-
Hrvoje Relota
NK Solin
-
Lumbardh Dellova
KF Prishtina
-
Tonio Teklic
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Samuel Eduok
Konyaspor
-
Ivan Delic
NK Varazdin
-
Jakov Blagaic
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Michele Sego
NK Bravo
-
Marko Martinović
Domzale
-
Josip Juranović
Legia Warszawa
-
Zvonimir Koceic
HNK Sibenik
-
Tin Jurica
Dugopolje
-
Bozo Mikulic
Slaven
-
Dinko Trebotic
NK Rudes
-
Niko Peraic
NK Junak Sinj
-
Mario Sacer
NK Varteks
-
Nino Bule
Austria Kärnten
-
Vjekoslav Tomic
DC Karabükspor
-
Florin Cernat
DC Karabükspor
-
Anthony Seric
DC Karabükspor
-
Mirza Mesic
FK Sarajevo
-
Branimir Borozan
NK Solin
-
Tomislav Miljak
NK Solin
-
Miro Varvodic
1. FC Köln
-
Ante Serdarusic
Posušje
-
Matko Perdijić
HNK Šibenik
-
Dalibor Bozac
NK Pomorac
-
Toni Pezo
NK Zadar
-
Toni Pezo
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Hrvoje Tokic
NK Mosor
-
Tedi Surac
NK Mosor
-
Tedi Surac
RNK Split
-
Srđan Lakić
NK GOŠK
-
Mario Ticinovic
NK Karlovac
-
Ante Aracic
HNK Šibenik
-
Gradimir Crnogorac
FK Sloboda
-
Ivo Smoje
NK Osijek
-
Drazen Vukovic
Brantford Galaxy
-
Frane Vitaic
NK Mosor
-
Frane Lojic
NK Zadar
-
Ante Vitaic
NK Osijek
-
Predrag Simic
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Hrvoje Sunara
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Andrija Ankovic
Kaiserslautern
-
Zoran Roglic
HNK Šibenik
-
Mario Grgurovic
NK Medjimurje
-
Ferdo Milin
NK Zadar
-
Damir Vuica
NK Osijek
-
Ivan Knezovic
NK Solin
-
Goran Granic
NK Pomorac
-
Mirko Oremus
NK Novalja
-
Mirko Selak
B93
-
Igor Lozo
NK Istra 1961
-
Mladen Bartulović
Dnipro
-
Josip Cutuk
NKK Ingrad
-
Filip Marcic
HNK Rijeka
-
Goce Sedloski
Sheffield Wed
-
Stanko Bubalo
FC Kärnten
-
Krunoslav Rendulic
NKK Ingrad
-
Ivan Rodic
HNK Rijeka
-
Goran Rubil
Asteras Tripolis
-
Mladen Pelaic
NK Osijek
-
Davor Čop
HNK Cibalia
-
Dragan Holcer
Stuttgart
-
Radomir Vukcevic
AC Ajaccio
-
Zoran Simovic
Galatasaray
-
Bozidar Radosevic
NK Mosor
-
Bozidar Radosevic
NK Imotski
-
Bozidar Radosevic
Zeljeznicar
-
Josip Skoko
Melbourne Heart
-
Dejan Martinovic
Posušje
-
Frane Čačić
NK Varteks
-
Stipe Lapic
PSV
-
Mario Mestrovic
HNK Cibalia
-
Stjepan Andrijasevic
Rayo Vallecano
-
Stjepan Andrijasevic
Monaco
-
Josko Jelicic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Jurica Vucko
Alavés
-
Jurica Vucko
Tianjin Teda
-
Vedran Celiščak
NK Osijek
-
Artem Milevskyi
RNK Split
-
Arben Nuhiji
Beveren
-
Barnjak
FK Sarajevo
-
Nikica Cukrov
Toulon
-
Mišo Krstičević
Velez Mostar
-
Nenad Gracan
Real Oviedo
-
Bulent Biscevic
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Janko Jankovic
RNK Split
-
Goran Popovic
Borac
-
Luka Bonačić
Grasshoppers
-
Ivan Pudar
Spartak Zlatibor
-
Mladen Pralija
NK Pazinka
-
Mladen Pralija
HNK Šibenik
-
Mladen Pralija
RNK Split
-
Dalibor Filipovic
HNK Šibenik
-
Dalibor Filipovic
Inter Zaprešić
-
Goran Jozinovic
NK Zadar
-
Milos Bursac
Crvena Zvezda
-
Milos Bursac
FK Sutjeska
-
Darko Dražić
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Sergio Krešić
Cleveland Stokers
-
Ante Čović
VfB Stuttgart
-
Zoran Varvodic
Spartak Zlatibor
-
Josko Bilic
HNK Šibenik
-
Nenad Pralija
HNK Trogir
-
Nenad Pralija
Espanyol
-
Milanko
Cádiz
-
Marko Filipović
OFK Beograd
-
Mate Dragicevic
Khimki
-
Rafael Paraiba
Cerâmica
-
Boris Pandza
KV Mechelen
-
Dragan Stojkic
NK Zagreb
-
Srdjan Mrkusic
OFK Beograd
-
Zlatko Papec
Freiburg
-
Bernard Vukas
Bologna
-
Tonci Pirija
OFI
-
Pablo Munhoz
Nacional
-
Macan
HNK Cibalia
-
Macan
Málaga
-
Josko Bilic
HNK Šibenik
-
Josko Bilic
Standard Liège
-
Goran Talevski
HNK Šibenik
-
Vik Lalic
NK Solin
-
Vik Lalic
RW Oberhausen
-
Tomislav Grcic
HNK Trogir
-
Tomislav Grcic
NK Mosor
-
Tomislav Grcic
NK Imotski
-
Tomislav Grcic
NK Mosor
-
Vlatko Dolonga
NK Zadar
-
Almir Turkovic
NK Osijek
-
Artem Radchenko
Dnepr Mogilev
-
Aljoša Asanović
Derby County
-
Dinko Trebotic
NK Junak Sinj
-
Ivica Surjak
Paris SG
-
Danijel Hrman
NK Varteks
-
Srdan Andric
Panathinaikos
-
Nenad Pralija
Reggina
-
Mato Neretljak
Suwon Bluewings
-
Darijo Srna
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Stipe Pletikosa
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Ivan Rezic
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Marijan Budimir
NK Celje
-
Petar Krpan
U. Leiria
-
Mario Bazina
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Alen Mrzlecki
HNK Sibenik
-
Jurica Puljiz
HNK Šibenik
-
Josip Skoko
Genk
-
Ivan Bošnjak
Alittihad Tripoli
-
Darko Butorovic
FC Porto
-
Branko Oblak
Schalke 04
-
Dražen Mužinić
Norwich City
-
Ivan Buljan
Hamburg
-
Vladimir Beara
FK Crvena Zvezda
-
Putnik
HNK Šibenik
-
Putnik
HNK Šibenik
-
Karoglan
NK Iskra
-
Klemen Lavric
Inter Zaprešić
-
Miklós Gaal
Amkar
-
Mario Carevic
Al Ittihad FC
-
Balajic
Chalkida FC
-
Deranja
Libourne
-
Deranja
Le Mans
-
Mirko Hrgović
JEF United
-
Mirko Hrgović
Gamba Osaka
-
Miro Varvodic
1. FC Köln
-
Sinisa Linic
Bnei Yehuda
-
Matej Jonjic
NK Zadar
-
Tomislav Busic
M.Petach-Tikva
-
Luka Lucic
Baník Ostrava
-
Drago Gabric
Trabzonspor
-
Toni Pezo
KF Tirana
-
Darko Franic
NK Mosor
-
Marin Ljubicic
NK Zadar
-
Goran Sablic
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Ante Rukavina
Panathinaikos
-
Igor Musa
AEL
-
Krisztian Lisztes
Ferencváros
-
Mario Brkljaca
Cagliari
-
Drago Gabric
Trabzonspor
-
Marino Biliskov
Wolfsburg
-
Vedran Runje
Standard Liège
-
Goran Sablic
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Milan Rapaić
Ancona
-
Milan Rapaić
Perugia
-
Ivica Mornar
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Sebastjan Cimirotic
Domzale
-
Anthony Seric
Hellas Verona
-
Ivan Leko
Club Brugge
-
Ivan Leko
Málaga
-
Hibic
Sevilla
-
Thiaguinho
Caxias
-
Jure Obsivac
Dugopolje
-
Mario Budimir
Ergotelis
-
Ivica Piric
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Branko Miljus
Valladolid
-
Mladen Mladenovic
HNK Rijeka
-
Nikola Jerkan
Real Oviedo
-
Igor Stimac
Derby County
-
Igor Štimac
Cádiz
-
Elvis Brajkovic
Atlante
-
Elvis Brajkovic
Santos Laguna
-
Slaven Bilic
Karlsruher SC
-
Tonči Gabrić
HNK Rijeka
-
Adrian Aliaj
Standard Liège
-
Ivan Radeljic
Inter Zaprešić
-
Ivan Radeljic
HNK Šibenik
-
Ardian Kozniku
Cannes
-
Igor Musa
Xerez
-
Igor Musa
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Dario Damjanovic
Luch-Energiya
-
Igor Kralevski
Luch-Energiya
-
Luka Vucko
HNK Rijeka
-
Luka Vucko
Saturn
-
Nikola Kalinić
HNK Šibenik
-
Nikola Kalinić
NK Istra 1961
-
Hrvoje Vejic
Tomsk
-
Steve Horvat
Crystal Palace
-
Dmitri Radchenko
Bergantiños FC
-
Ante Zanetic
Club Brugge
-
Borislav Djordjevic
Hamburg
-
Mate Bilić
Almería
-
Mate Bilić
Zaragoza
-
Josip Solić
Freiburg
-
Dragan Blatnjak
Khimki
-
Krunoslav Lovrek
Lierse
-
Aljosa Asanovic
Valladolid
-
Aljosa Asanovic
Metz
-
Igor Gjuzelov
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Mario Vojkovic
Chaves
-
Bosko Boskovic
FC Koper
-
Abazaj
Benfica
-
Stjepan Deveric
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Ivan Pudar
Sp. Espinho
-
Zoran Vujovic
Bordeaux
-
Ive Jerolimov
Cercle Brugge
-
Rizah Meskovic
AZ Alkmaar
-
Luka Peruzovic
Anderlecht
-
Stepjan Skocibusic
Mouscron
-
Suad Filekovic
Ergotelis
-
Igor Gal
Caykur Rizespor
-
Ivan Buljubasic
Videoton
-
Ivan Juric
Sevilla
-
Sandro Tomić
NK Istra 1961
-
Tvrtko Kale
Xamax
-
Tomislav Busic
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Ante Jazic
Rapid Vienna
-
Darko Miladin
Ergotelis
-
Darko Miladin
Schaffhausen
-
Hrvoje Vukovic
Wacker Burghausen
-
Zlatko Runje
NK Varteks
-
Zlatko Runje
Gent
-
Lovre Vulin
NK Mosor
-
Jure Jerkovic
FC Zürich
-
Anthony Tokpah
Hershey Wildcats
-
Zlatko Dalic
NK Varteks
-
Nenad Salov
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Zeljko Mijac
HNK Rijeka
-
Vedran Rozic
Sydney United
-
Ivan Katalinic
Southampton
-
Josko Gluic
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Sulejman Rebac
Velež Mostar
-
Ljubomir Kokeza
HASK
-
Božo Broketa
NK Gosk
-
Branko Stincic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Miroslav Brkljaca
Chaux-de-Fonds
-
Bozidar Sencar
NK Zagreb
-
Ratko Kacian
Gradjanski Zagreb
-
Lorenzo Gazzari
Triestina
-
Marinko Kurtela
NK Zagreb
-
Sime Luketin
Sochaux
-
Zlatko Dalic
HNK Cibalia
-
Robert Vladislavic
HNK Rijeka
-
Dragi Setinov
Ethnikos Asteras
-
Dinko Zutelija
NK Osijek
-
Dinko Zutelija
NK Zagreb
-
Damir Maricic
NK Zagreb
-
Damir Maricic
NK Zagreb
-
Marjan Zovko
FK Vojvodina
-
Marjan Zovko
NK Marsonia
-
Predrag Erak
Iraklis
-
Berislav Bukovic
Borac
-
Jirí Jeslínek
FC Hradec Králové
-
Josko Duplancic
NK Osijek
-
Otmar Gazzari
Triestina
-
Frane Matosic
OFK Beograd
-
Tedi Surac
Primorac Stobrec
-
Tedi Surac
Dugopolje
-
Ivan Hlevnjak
Strasbourg
-
Micun Jovanic
Anderlecht
-
Ivan Pavlica
Metz
-
Renato Jurcec
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Renato Jurcec
Inter Zaprešić
-
Kazimir Vulic
HNK Rijeka
-
Joško Spanjić
NK Zadar
-
Jure Obsivac
NK Istra Pula
-
Zoran Plazonic
NK Mosor
-
Steven Lustica
Brisbane Roar
-
Mario Sacer
ND Mura 05
-
Tedi Surac
Primorac Biograd
-
Tonci Zilic
NK Solin
-
Dzemaludin Musovic
FK Sarajevo
-
Natko Racki
Niki Volos
-
Marijan Buljat
Primorac Stobrec
-
Duje Medak
Primorac Stobrec
-
Duje Medak
Primorac Stobrec
-
Hrvoje Vejic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Marko Barisic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Ante Aracic
HNK Šibenik
-
Josip Barisic
NK Imotski
-
Ante Rezic
NK Junak Sinj
-
Ante Rezic
NK Medjimurje
-
Ante Rezic
NK Solin
-
Ante Rezic
NK Junak Sinj
-
Vladimir Senauer
OFK Beograd
-
Mladen Alajbeg
HNK Šibenik
-
Ivo-Valentino Tomaš
Dugopolje
-
Frane Vladislavić
Dugopolje
-
Steven Lustica
Adelaide United
-
Goran Blazevic
Levski Sofia
-
Marko Pejic
Austria Wien
-
Frane Vojkovic
Dugopolje
-
Duje Medak
Inter Zaprešić
-
Ljubo Milicevic
Melbourne Knights
-
Mirko Petrov
FK Pelister
-
Tonči Kukoč
Brescia
-
Ivan Vuković
Seongnam IC
-
Rúben Lima
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Ivo Tomaš
VfB Oldenburg
-
Tonči Kukoč
NK Istra Pula
-
Mladen Bogdanovic
NK Celik
-
Bernard Vukas
Grazer AK
-
Krešimir Luetić
NK Imotski
-
Vatroslav Mihačić
Nk Neretva Metkovic
-
Filip Ozobić
Slaven
-
Miro Kovacic
NK Solin
-
Antonio Jakolis
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
-
Aleksandar Kozlina
RFC Liège
-
Aleksandar Kozlina
FK Novi Sad
-
Ivica Kalinic
Swarovski Tirol
-
Ivica Kalinic
Swarovski Tirol
-
Ivan Budincevic
Olimpija
-
Goran Jordanovski
FK Teteks
-
Mladen Bogdanovic
HNK Cibalia
-
Zoran Plazonic
NK Siroki Brijeg
-
Dušan Vlaisavljevic
Rad Beograd
-
Predrag Erak
Iraklis
-
Dragoslav Cakic
Burgos CF
-
Igor Jelavic
NK Zagreb
-
Zdenko Adamovic
NK Celik
-
Zdenko Adamovic
NK Osijek
-
Zdenko Adamovic
NK Osijek
-
Joško Spanjić
Kelag Kärnten
-
Lalic
NK Bjelovar
-
Vratoslav Petrinovic
FC Trenkwalder Admira
-
Vratoslav Petrinovic
Olimpija
-
Mario Osibov
Inter Zaprešić
-
Mario Osibov
NK Zadar
-
Synaj Keçi
NK Zagreb
-
Mario Cutuk
Borac
-
Zlatko Dalic
Velež Mostar
-
Tonči Kukoč
NK Istra Pula
-
Kreso Ljubicic
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Spiro Pericic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Drago Gabric
HNK Rijeka
-
Mirko Oremus
Bnei Sakhnin
-
Toni Grdic
Hangzhou Greentown
-
Goran Susnjara
HNK Šibenik
-
Momir Bakrac
FK Sutjeska
-
Frane Bućan
HNK Šibenik
-
Ivan Tomicic
NK Solin
-
Grigica Kovac
Slaven
-
Radovan Krstovic
Zeljeznicar
-
Lalic
NK Bjelovar
-
Zlatko Vujović
Bordeaux
-
Ante Rezic
HNK Šibenik
-
Dejan Racunica
RB Salzburg
-
Blaz Sliskovic
Marseille
-
Branko Kraljevic
NK Tresnjevka
-
Ante Pletikosic
Houston Stars
-
Pavle Garov
NK Zagreb
-
Stanko Mrduljas
RNK Split
-
Ante Mise
Vitesse
-
Djuro Sorgic
RFC Liège
-
Tonci Martic
NK Istra Pula
-
Ivan Lendrić
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Drago Gabrić
NK Solin
-
Drago Gabrić
NK Novalja
-
Drago Gabrić
NK Solin
-
Dejan Racunica
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Josip Cop
Sturm Graz
-
Jure Obšivač
Dugopolje
-
Petar Nadoveza
Lokeren
-
Rade Tošić
Crvena Zvezda
-
Vilson Džoni
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Jerko Tipurić
Cercle Brugge
-
Tonci Martic
NK Istra Pula
-
Zvezdan Pejovic
VfL Osnabrück
-
Ante Mise
Borac
-
Ante Mise
NK Mura
-
Hari Vukas
NK Zadar
-
Hari Vukas
Primorac Stobrec
-
Frane Bućan
Genk
-
Branimir Borozan
RNK Split
-
Mario Sacer
NK Varteks
-
Tomislav Erceg
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
Jurica Buljat
Maccabi Haifa
-
Hrvoje Tokic
NK Mosor
-
Mario Mestrovic
HNK Cibalia
-
Zoran Jelikic
Standard Liège
-
Ryan Thomson
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Branko Karacic
Cercle Brugge
-
Marinko Skaricic
Schweinfurth 05
-
Ivan Jerkovic
NK Brotnjo
-
Ivan Jerkovic
NK Vukovar
-
Mario Mestrovic
HNK Cibalia
-
Novak Tomic
San Diego Toros
-
Mario Mestrovic
Alavés
-
Mario Mestrovic
HNK Cibalia
-
Ervin Bulku
AZAL Baku
-
Marin Ljubicic
NK Zadar
-
Tomislav Erceg
Levante
-
Tomislav Erceg
Ancona
-
Tomislav Erceg
FC Lugano
-
Tomislav Erceg
NK Osijek
-
Mario Sacer
NK Varteks
-
Hrvoje Milic
Djurgården
-
Josip Balatinac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Karol Prazenica
OFI
-
Boro Primorac
Lille
-
Zoran Vulić
Mallorca
-
Duje Cop
RNK Split
-
Mirko Hrgović
RNK Split
-
Marin Ljubicic
SC Tavriya
-
Mass Sarr Jr
Reading
-
Vladimir Senauer
Austria Klagenfurt
-
Goran Alar
Borac
-
Dinko Trebotic
NK Lokomotiva
-
Mladen Bartolović
Foolad FC
-
James Dens
Alki Larnaca
-
Ahmed Sharbini
NK Istra Pula
-
Sergio Krešić
RNK Split
-
Srđan Andrić
Al Wahda
-
Ivan Lendrić
Zulte Waregem
-
Marin Tomasov
TSV 1860 München
-
Mato Neretljak
HNK Rijeka
-
Mirko Hrgović
RNK Split
-
Mario Jelavic
Man. City
-
Igor Štimac
HNK Cibalia
-
Franko Bogdan
Borac
-
Ivan Jovanovic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Frane Vladislavić
Primorac Stobrec
-
Ivan Tomicic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Dante Stipica
Primorac Stobrec
-
Lovre Kalinić
NK Junak Sinj
-
Xhevat Prekazi
Galatasaray
-
Robert Juricko
FK Napredak
-
Ivo Separovic
NK Solin
-
Robert Gaspar
Cockburn City SC
-
Davor Čop
FK Napredak
-
Ante Rezic
NK Mosor
-
Sead Seferovic
Tigres
-
Kresimir Makarin
HNK Šibenik
-
Ivan Jovanovic
Motor Lublin
-
Mate Selak
NK Konavljanin Cilipi
-
Nikola Sarić
HB Køge
-
Marjo Novakovic
NK Gosk
-
Niko Čeko
HNK Šibenik
-
Mario Brkljaca
FC Sibir
-
Leopold Novak
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Branko Cubrilo
NK Solin
-
Vinko Cuzzi
Lausanne-Sport
-
Dario Brgles
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Andrijasevic
Dugopolje
-
Dario Jertec
Al-Faisaly
-
Bozidar Radosevic
NK GOSK Adriachem
-
Bozidar Radosevic
NK Hrvace
-
Marijan Buljat
Primorac Stobrec
-
Ante Pletikosic
Houston Stars
-
Marjo Novakovic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Loren Walcott Hernandez
Dep. Táchira
-
Svemir Delic
NK Zagreb
-
Dusan Pesic
Fenerbahçe
-
Ivan Javorcic
Brescia
-
Ante Rezic
NK Varteks
-
Juraj Maretic
Slaven
-
Hrvoje Vejic
Primorac Stobrec
-
Mario Ticinovic
Nordsjaelland
-
Steven Lustica
Dugopolje
-
Dinko Trebotic
NK Zagreb
-
Toni Pezo
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Toni Pezo
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Miroslav Boskovic
Partizan
-
Masahiko Inoha
Vissel Kobe
-
Vladimir Smolcic
NK Osijek
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware