G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3QR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 41 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 72-33 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
51 | 31 | 8 | 12 | 89-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Marlow FC | - | F | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Southall FC | 1-1(3-2 pens) | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Hartley Wintney | 3-0 | D42 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Hanworth Villa | 2-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Badshot Lea | 2-3 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Southall FC | 1-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Corinthian-Casuals | 2-3 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | South Park FC | 5-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Binfield FC | 2-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 0-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Guernsey FC | 1-4 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Metropolitan Police | 2-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Chipstead | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Raynes Park Vale | 0-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Marlow FC | 0-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Sutton Common | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (H) | South Park FC | 0-4 | 2R | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Uxbridge | 4-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Chertsey Town | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Thatcham Town | 0-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | 19:30 | (A) | Hartley Wintney | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Northwood FC | 1-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Raynes Park Vale | 4-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-01-01 | 17:30 | (A) | Westfield FC | 3-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Ascot United FC | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Corinthian-Casuals | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Hanworth Villa | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Guernsey FC | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Binfield FC | 0-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Badshot Lea | 1-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Metropolitan Police | 0-4 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Chipstead | 0-4 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Marlow FC | 4-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Abbey Rangers | 3-1 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Northwood FC | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Uxbridge | 1-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Chertsey Town | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Westfield FC | 3-1 | 3QR | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Sutton Common | 0-1 | D6 | |||
12 |