G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 42-47 | 68 | 2 | 0 | L1 | LWLWL | details | |
34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 42-47 | 68 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Deportivo | - | Grp.1 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | - | Grp.1 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Ponferradina | - | Grp.1 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | - | Grp.1 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Osasuna B | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Sestao River | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 19:00 | (H) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Teruel | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | SD Logroñés | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 1-3 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Barcelona B | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Sabadell | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Nàstic | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Lugo | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | SD Tarazona | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Arenteiro | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2024-01-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Sestao River | 4-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Real Sociedad B | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Osasuna B | 2-3 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Cultural Leonesa | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (H) | SD Logroñés | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Nàstic | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | UE Cornellà | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Deportivo | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (A) | Lugo | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Celta de Vigo B | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (H) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Teruel | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 18:30 | (A) | CD Arenteiro | 2-3 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 19:30 | (A) | Barcelona B | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 19:30 | (H) | Sabadell | 2-1 | Grp.1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 34 | 12 | 0.35 | 34 | - | 2946 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 33 | 10 | 0.30 | 31 | 2 | 2741 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1 | 2701 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 2 | 2594 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 5 | 2270 | 11 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 23 | 8 | 1878 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 30 | - | 2592 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 25 | 5 | 2221 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 10 | 19 | 958 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 3 | 2179 | 4 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |