G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3R | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 40 | 24 | 4 | 12 | 66-54 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
44 | 26 | 5 | 13 | 72-60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Cinderford Town | 0-4 | F | |||
W | 2024-04-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Highworth Town | 0-1 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Slimbridge | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Cinderford Town | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Worcester City | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Brimscombe & Thrupp | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Fairford Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Corsham Town | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Worcester Raiders | 0-4 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Mangotsfield United | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Wantage Town | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Longlevens | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Roman Glass St. George | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Westfields FC | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Tuffley Rovers F.C. | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Worcester Raiders | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Cinderford Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Hereford Lads Club | 1-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Hereford Pegasus | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Highworth Town | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Longlevens | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Lydney Town | 4-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Pershore Town | 1-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Bridgwater United | 2-2(6-7 pens) | 3R | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Westfields FC | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Worcester City | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Longlevens | 2-1 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Roman Glass St. George | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Brimscombe & Thrupp | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Hereford Lads Club | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Elburton Villa | 2-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Thornbury Town | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Lydney Town | 2-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Thornbury Town | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Pershore Town | 3-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Fairford Town | 2-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Tuffley Rovers F.C. | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Corsham Town | 7-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Highworth Town | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Hereford Pegasus | 1-0 | L | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC |
---|
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |