L | 2024-04-27 | Boluspor | 3-2 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | Altinordu | 7-1 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | Sivasspor | 0-0 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | Altinordu | 3-1 | Istanbulspor AS | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-03-08 | Samsunspor | 2-2 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | Altinordu | 2-1 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-02-03 | Altinordu | 4-0 | Alanyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-01-27 | Konyaspor | 1-1 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-01-13 | Eyupspor | 1-1 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | Altinordu | 1-0 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-02 | Giresunspor | 0-4 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | Altinordu | 1-0 | Sivasspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Istanbulspor AS | 1-2 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | Altinordu | 0-1 | Samsunspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-09-30 | Fenerbahçe | 3-0 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-09-23 | Altinordu | 3-3 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | Alanyaspor | 0-1 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-09-02 | Altinordu | 2-1 | Konyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-08-26 | Altinordu | 3-0 | Eyupspor | Grp.A |
D | 2024-05-06 | Besiktas | 3-3 | Trabzonspor | |||||
W | 2024-05-02 | Trabzonspor | 4-0 | Besiktas | |||||
W | 2024-04-27 | Alanyaspor | 0-3 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | Trabzonspor | 6-2 | Konyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-04-13 | Eyupspor | 0-1 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | Trabzonspor | 1-2 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-03-30 | Giresunspor | 0-0 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-03-09 | Trabzonspor | 3-0 | Sivasspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | Istanbulspor AS | 0-4 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-02-17 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-02-03 | Samsunspor | 2-2 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-01-27 | Trabzonspor | 3-0 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | Trabzonspor | 4-1 | Alanyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-12-02 | Konyaspor | 1-0 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | Trabzonspor | 4-0 | Eyupspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Boluspor | 2-3 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-10-28 | Trabzonspor | 6-1 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-10-21 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-10-07 | Fenerbahçe | 4-0 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-10-01 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Istanbulspor AS | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-09-23 | Altinordu | 3-3 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-09-16 | Trabzonspor | 2-2 | Samsunspor | Grp.A |