L | 2024-04-27 | Giresunspor | 1-2 | Istanbulspor AS | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-04-20 | Altinordu | 7-1 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | Giresunspor | 1-4 | Samsunspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-04-07 | Fenerbahçe | 4-1 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-03-30 | Giresunspor | 0-0 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-03-13 | Alanyaspor | 2-0 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-03-01 | Giresunspor | 0-2 | Konyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | Eyupspor | 4-0 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-01-31 | Boluspor | 1-0 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-01-13 | Sivasspor | 2-0 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-12-09 | Istanbulspor AS | 2-0 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-12-02 | Giresunspor | 0-4 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | Samsunspor | 1-2 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | Giresunspor | 1-5 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Trabzonspor | 6-1 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-10-23 | Giresunspor | 1-3 | Alanyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-09-30 | Konyaspor | 4-0 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-09-24 | Giresunspor | 3-3 | Eyupspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-09-16 | Giresunspor | 1-1 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-08-26 | Giresunspor | 2-2 | Sivasspor | Grp.A |
L | 2024-04-27 | Boluspor | 3-2 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | Altinordu | 7-1 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | Sivasspor | 0-0 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | Altinordu | 3-1 | Istanbulspor AS | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-03-08 | Samsunspor | 2-2 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | Altinordu | 2-1 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-02-03 | Altinordu | 4-0 | Alanyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-01-27 | Konyaspor | 1-1 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-01-13 | Eyupspor | 1-1 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | Altinordu | 1-0 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-02 | Giresunspor | 0-4 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | Altinordu | 1-0 | Sivasspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Istanbulspor AS | 1-2 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | Altinordu | 0-1 | Samsunspor | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-09-30 | Fenerbahçe | 3-0 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-09-23 | Altinordu | 3-3 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | Alanyaspor | 0-1 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-09-02 | Altinordu | 2-1 | Konyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-08-26 | Altinordu | 3-0 | Eyupspor | Grp.A |