D | 2022-09-08 | 17:45 | (H) | Bodo/Glimt | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 17:45 | (A) | FC Twente | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-08-31 | 17:45 | (H) | FC Volendam | 7-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-08-28 | 13:30 | (A) | Excelsior | 1-6 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Rangers | 0-1 | POff | |||
D | 2022-08-16 | 20:00 | (A) | Rangers | 2-2 | POff | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 17:45 | (A) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-5 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-08-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Monaco | 3-2(a.e.t.) | 3QR | |||
W | 2022-08-06 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Emmen | 4-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2022-08-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Monaco | 1-1 | 3QR | |||
W | 2022-07-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Ajax | 3-5 | F | |||
D | 2022-05-06 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Dordrecht | 1-1 | D38 | |||
D | 2022-04-29 | 19:00 | (A) | De Graafschap | 1-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2022-04-25 | 19:00 | (H) | MVV | 2-2 | D36 | |||
D | 2022-04-19 | 19:00 | (A) | ADO Den Haag | Susp | D30 | |||
W | 2022-04-15 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Eindhoven | 1-3 | D35 | |||
L | 2022-04-08 | 19:00 | (A) | TOP Oss | 2-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2022-04-04 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Volendam | 2-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-04-01 | 19:00 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar B | 2-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-03-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Roda | 3-3 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-03-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Den Bosch | 3-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2022-03-07 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Emmen | 1-3 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-02-25 | 19:00 | (A) | NAC Breda | 3-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-02-14 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht B | 0-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-02-07 | 19:00 | (A) | Ajax B | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-02-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Helmond Sport | 2-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-01-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Excelsior | 3-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-01-14 | 19:00 | (A) | VVV-Venlo | 1-4 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-01-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Almere City FC | 5-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2021-12-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Telstar | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-12-10 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Volendam | 3-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-12-06 | 19:00 | (H) | De Graafschap | 2-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-11-26 | 19:00 | (A) | MVV | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2021-11-22 | 19:00 | (H) | NAC Breda | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-11-19 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Emmen | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-11-05 | 19:00 | (H) | TOP Oss | 2-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-11-01 | 19:00 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar B | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-10-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Almere City FC | 3-5 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Telstar | 2-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-10-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Roda | 2-2 | D11 | |||