D | 2023-05-21 | 13:30 | (H) | Heerenveen | 3-3 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-05-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-05-06 | 17:45 | (A) | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 17:00 | Ajax | 1-1(2-3 pens) | F | ||||
W | 2023-04-23 | 13:30 | (H) | Ajax | 3-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-04-16 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Volendam | 2-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Excelsior | 4-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-04-04 | 19:00 | (A) | SV Spakenburg | 1-2 | SF | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 19:00 | (A) | NEC | 2-4 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 15:45 | (A) | Vitesse | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-03-12 | 15:45 | (H) | SC Cambuur | 5-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-03-05 | 13:30 | (A) | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-03-02 | 17:45 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 3-1 | QF | |||
W | 2023-02-26 | 15:45 | (H) | FC Twente | 3-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-23 | 17:45 | (H) | Sevilla | 2-0 | POff | |||
D | 2023-02-19 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Utrecht | 2-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-02-16 | 20:00 | (A) | Sevilla | 3-0 | POff | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Groningen | 6-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-02-08 | 17:45 | (H) | FC Emmen | 3-1 | L16 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 13:30 | (A) | Feyenoord | 2-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:30 | (H) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-01-24 | 17:45 | (A) | FC Emmen | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-01-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Vitesse | 1-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 13:30 | (A) | Fortuna Sittard | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-01-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 20:00 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-11-06 | 15:45 | (A) | Ajax | 1-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-11-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Bodo/Glimt | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-10-30 | 13:30 | (H) | NEC | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-27 | 17:45 | (H) | Arsenal | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-10-23 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Groningen | 4-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Arsenal | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-10-16 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Utrecht | 6-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-13 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Zurich | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 15:45 | (A) | Heerenveen | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-10-06 | 17:45 | (A) | FC Zurich | 1-5 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 15:30 | (A) | SC Cambuur | 3-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-09-18 | 13:30 | (H) | Feyenoord | 4-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-09-11 | 13:30 | (H) | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | D6 | |||
12 |