Date | Time | Home | Away | Matchday | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2021-09-05 | 17:00 | CD Mosconia | 0-1 | Langreo B | D1 | ||||||
W | 2021-09-12 | 16:00 | Langreo B | 2-1 | SD Navarro | D2 | ||||||
L | 2021-09-19 | 10:30 | Real Oviedo B | 6-1 | Langreo B | D3 | ||||||
D | 2021-09-22 | 16:45 | Langreo B | 0-0 | SD Lenense | D4 | ||||||
L | 2021-09-26 | 11:00 | CD Covadonga | 4-3 | Langreo B | D5 | ||||||
L | 2021-10-03 | 16:30 | Langreo B | 1-5 | L´Entregu CF | D6 | ||||||
L | 2021-10-09 | 16:00 | CD Llanes | 2-0 | Langreo B | D7 | ||||||
W | 2021-10-12 | 11:00 | Langreo B | 2-1 | Sporting Gijón B | D8 | ||||||
L | 2021-10-17 | 15:45 | CD Colunga | 2-0 | Langreo B | D9 | ||||||
L | 2021-10-24 | 15:30 | Langreo B | 0-1 | CD Roces | D10 | ||||||
D | 2021-10-31 | 17:30 | Caudal | 0-0 | Langreo B | D11 | ||||||
L | 2021-11-07 | 11:00 | Langreo B | 0-3 | CD Praviano | D12 | ||||||
L | 2021-11-14 | 16:00 | Langreo B | 1-2 | CD Tuilla | D13 | ||||||
L | 2021-11-21 | 11:00 | Lealtad | 4-1 | Langreo B | D14 | ||||||
L | 2021-11-28 | 11:00 | Langreo B | 1-2 | Luarca CF | D15 | ||||||
D | 2021-12-05 | 11:00 | EI San Martín | 1-1 | Langreo B | D16 | ||||||
L | 2021-12-08 | 15:00 | Langreo B | 1-2 | Urraca CF | D17 | ||||||
D | 2021-12-12 | 00:00 | Gijón Ind. | 0-0 | Langreo B | D18 | ||||||
L | 2021-12-19 | 15:30 | Langreo B | 3-4 | Real Titánico | D19 | ||||||
L | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | Langreo B | 1-2 | CD Mosconia | D20 | ||||||
W | 2022-01-19 | 17:00 | SD Navarro | 0-2 | Langreo B | D21 | ||||||
W | 2022-01-23 | 11:00 | Langreo B | 2-1 | Real Oviedo B | D22 | ||||||
W | 2022-01-30 | 11:00 | SD Lenense | 2-3 | Langreo B | D23 | ||||||
L | 2022-02-06 | 11:00 | Langreo B | 0-2 | CD Covadonga | D24 | ||||||
L | 2022-02-13 | 16:00 | L´Entregu CF | 2-1 | Langreo B | D25 | ||||||
D | 2022-02-20 | 11:00 | Langreo B | 2-2 | CD Llanes | D26 | ||||||
L | 2022-02-27 | 10:45 | Sporting Gijón B | 5-2 | Langreo B | D27 | ||||||
L | 2022-03-06 | 15:30 | Langreo B | 0-1 | CD Colunga | D28 | ||||||
L | 2022-03-12 | 18:00 | CD Roces | 3-0 | Langreo B | D29 | ||||||
L | 2022-03-19 | 17:00 | Langreo B | 0-3 | Caudal | D30 | ||||||
L | 2022-03-27 | 10:45 | CD Praviano | 3-2 | Langreo B | D31 | ||||||
L | 2022-03-30 | 17:15 | CD Tuilla | 2-1 | Langreo B | D32 | ||||||
L | 2022-04-03 | 16:00 | Langreo B | 0-4 | Lealtad | D33 | ||||||
L | 2022-04-10 | 16:30 | Luarca CF | 1-0 | Langreo B | D34 | ||||||
L | 2022-04-13 | 17:30 | Langreo B | 1-2 | EI San Martín | D35 | ||||||
W | 2022-04-17 | 17:30 | Urraca CF | 0-1 | Langreo B | D36 | ||||||
L | 2022-04-24 | 11:00 | Langreo B | 0-1 | Gijón Ind. | D37 | ||||||
L | 2022-05-01 | 16:00 | Real Titánico | 4-0 | Langreo B | D38 | ||||||