Qualification | |
Play-off Qualification |
26/03 | Grp.H | Bahrain | 3-0 | Nepal | ||||||
Grp.H | Yemen | 0-3 | Arab Emirates | |||||||
Grp.A | Kuwait | 1-2 | Qatar | |||||||
Grp.G | Jordan | 7-0 | Pakistan | |||||||
Grp.B | Syria | 7-0 | Myanmar | |||||||
Grp.G | Tajikistan | 1-1 | Saudi-Arabia | |||||||
Grp.E | Turkmenistan | 0-1 | Iran | |||||||
Grp.E | Uzbekistan | 3-0 | Hong Kong | |||||||
Grp.D | Malaysia | 0-2 | Oman | |||||||
Grp.D | Kyrgyzstan | 5-1 | Taiwan | |||||||
Grp.A | India | 1-2 | Afghanistan | |||||||
Grp.C | Thailand | 0-3 | South Korea | |||||||
Grp.F | Vietnam | 0-3 | Indonesia | |||||||
Grp.C | China | 4-1 | Singapore | |||||||
Grp.F | Philippines | 0-5 | Iraq | |||||||
Grp.I | Bangladesh | 0-1 | Palestine | |||||||
Grp.I | Lebanon | 0-5 | Australia | |||||||
21/03 | Grp.A | Afghanistan | 0-0 | India | ||||||
Grp.G | Saudi-Arabia | 1-0 | Tajikistan | |||||||
Grp.H | Nepal | 0-5 | Bahrain | |||||||
Grp.F | Iraq | 1-0 | Philippines | |||||||
Grp.I | Palestine | 5-0 | Bangladesh | |||||||
Grp.A | Qatar | 3-0 | Kuwait | |||||||
Grp.H | Arab Emirates | 2-1 | Yemen | |||||||
Grp.D | Oman | 2-0 | Malaysia | |||||||
Grp.E | Iran | 5-0 | Turkmenistan | |||||||
Grp.F | Indonesia | 1-0 | Vietnam | |||||||
Grp.C | Singapore | 2-2 | China | |||||||
Grp.E | Hong Kong | 0-2 | Uzbekistan | |||||||
Grp.B | Myanmar | 1-1 | Syria |
6/06 | Grp.A | Afghanistan | 11:00 | Qatar | ||||||
Grp.H | Nepal | 11:00 | Arab Emirates | |||||||
Grp.I | Bangladesh | 11:00 | Australia | |||||||
Grp.I | Palestine | 11:00 | Lebanon | |||||||
Grp.F | Vietnam | 11:00 | Philippines | |||||||
Grp.G | Pakistan | 11:00 | Saudi-Arabia | |||||||
Grp.E | Uzbekistan | 11:00 | Turkmenistan | |||||||
Grp.B | Myanmar | 11:00 | Japan | |||||||
Grp.A | India | 11:00 | Kuwait | |||||||
Grp.B | Syria | 11:00 | North Korea | |||||||
Grp.D | Taiwan | 12:00 | Oman | |||||||
Grp.E | Hong Kong | 13:00 | Iran | |||||||
Grp.C | China | 13:00 | Thailand | |||||||
Grp.C | Singapore | 13:00 | South Korea | |||||||
Grp.F | Indonesia | 13:30 | Iraq | |||||||
Grp.D | Kyrgyzstan | 16:00 | Malaysia | |||||||
Grp.H | Bahrain | 18:30 | Yemen | |||||||
Grp.G | Jordan | 18:30 | Tajikistan | |||||||
11/06 | Grp.F | Iraq | 11:00 | Vietnam | ||||||
Grp.G | Saudi-Arabia | 11:00 | Jordan | |||||||
Grp.H | Arab Emirates | 11:00 | Bahrain | |||||||
Grp.F | Philippines | 11:00 | Indonesia | |||||||
Grp.H | Yemen | 11:00 | Nepal | |||||||
Grp.D | Malaysia | 11:00 | Taiwan | |||||||
Grp.B | North Korea | 11:00 | Myanmar | |||||||
Grp.B | Japan | 11:00 | Syria | |||||||
Grp.C | Thailand | 11:00 | Singapore | |||||||
Grp.I | Lebanon | 11:00 | Bangladesh | |||||||
Grp.E | Turkmenistan | 11:00 | Hong Kong | |||||||
Grp.C | South Korea | 12:00 | China |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Qatar | 4 | 16 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | India | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Afghanistan | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4 | |
4 | Kuwait | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Japan | 4 | 14 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Syria | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | North Korea | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Myanmar | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Korea | 4 | 12 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | China | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Thailand | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |
4 | Singapore | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyrgyzstan | 4 | 11 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Oman | 4 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Malaysia | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Taiwan | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iran | 4 | 12 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Uzbekistan | 4 | 10 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Turkmenistan | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | |
4 | Hong Kong | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iraq | 4 | 12 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | Indonesia | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Vietnam | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Philippines | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saudi-Arabia | 4 | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Jordan | 4 | 11 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Tajikistan | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |
4 | Pakistan | 4 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arab Emirates | 4 | 11 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | Bahrain | 4 | 10 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Yemen | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Nepal | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Australia | 4 | 15 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Palestine | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Lebanon | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | |
4 | Bangladesh | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
Qualification |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(5-1) | 5-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(7-0) | 4-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(12-0) | 6-0 | 6-0 | ||||||
(4-2) | 4-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-0) | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(4-1) | 3-0 | 1-1 |
2 | Son Heung-min Coreia do Sul | 5 G | |
2 | Ayase Ueda Japão | 5 G | |
2 | Moussa Al-Tamari Jordânia | 5 G | |
2 | Wu Lei China | 5 G |
1 | Junya Ito Japão | 4 AST | |
3 | Anis Al-Maary Iémen | 3 AST | |
3 | Arif Aiman Malásia | 3 AST | |
3 | Ange Samuel Kouame Taipé | 3 AST |