Follow Playmaker on Instagram

        Copa da Liga Argentina 2022


        Stats

        Most Goals Scored

        TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
        1Argentina selecionar equipa Estudiantes15341717403023112
        2Argentina selecionar equipa River Plate1532181442802573
        3Argentina selecionar equipa Racing Club1630151548502554
        4Argentina selecionar equipa Defensa y Justicia1526101652212231
        5Argentina selecionar equipa Gimnasia1424111353422112
        5Argentina selecionar equipa Boca Juniors1724141064302131
        7Argentina selecionar equipa Argentinos Juniors162391463121921
        8Argentina selecionar equipa Godoy Cruz142191260302010
        9Argentina selecionar equipa Arsenal de Sarandí1420101063201550
        9Argentina selecionar equipa Tigre172011977401731
        11Argentina selecionar equipa Banfield141811770211431
        11Argentina selecionar equipa Colón141811770211610
        13Argentina selecionar equipa Independiente14171077410891
        13Argentina selecionar equipa Huracán141710774401610
        13Argentina selecionar equipa Sarmiento de Junín141711674201520
        13Argentina selecionar equipa Central Córdoba S.Estero141712574201610
        13Argentina selecionar equipa Barracas Central14179874001520
        13Argentina selecionar equipa Lanús14178974011600
        13Argentina selecionar equipa Newell´s Old Boys141711674301341
        13Argentina selecionar equipa Aldosivi151771079301430
        12
        [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
        [Last updated: 2023-12-14 at 10:20]