Follow Playmaker on Instagram
bet365

Copa da Liga Argentina 2022


Stats

Most Goals Scored

TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
1Argentina selecionar equipa Estudiantes15341717403023112
2Argentina selecionar equipa River Plate1532181442802573
3Argentina selecionar equipa Racing Club1630151548502554
4Argentina selecionar equipa Defensa y Justicia1526101652212231
5Argentina selecionar equipa Gimnasia1424111353422112
5Argentina selecionar equipa Boca Juniors1724141064302131
7Argentina selecionar equipa Argentinos Juniors162391463121921
8Argentina selecionar equipa Godoy Cruz142191260302010
9Argentina selecionar equipa Arsenal de Sarandí1420101063201550
9Argentina selecionar equipa Tigre172011977401731
11Argentina selecionar equipa Banfield141811770211431
11Argentina selecionar equipa Colón141811770211610
13Argentina selecionar equipa Independiente14171077410891
13Argentina selecionar equipa Huracán141710774401610
13Argentina selecionar equipa Sarmiento de Junín141711674201520
13Argentina selecionar equipa Central Córdoba S.Estero141712574201610
13Argentina selecionar equipa Barracas Central14179874001520
13Argentina selecionar equipa Lanús14178974011600
13Argentina selecionar equipa Newell´s Old Boys141711674301341
13Argentina selecionar equipa Aldosivi151771079301430
12
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2022-06-21 at 17:49]