bet365

          Best Defence

          JGSGSCGSF
          42England Kevin Blackwell1110
          40England Paul Simpson2211
          40England Richard Dobson2202
          38England Jamie Smith3404
          38England Adam Murray2422
          36England Liam Rosenior6514
          36Austria Gerhard Struber4514
          34Scotland Frankie McAvoy8761
          34France Sabri Lamouchi4743
          33England Garry Monk111046
          32Wales Tony Pulis101239
          29Spain Xisco Muñoz2615312
          29Serbia Vladimir Ivić201596
          29England Lee Bowyer101569
          27England Neil Thompson1116214
          27Netherlands Phillip Cocu1116115
          26Jamaica Darren Moore1119811
          25Rep. of Ireland Mick McCarthy2221912
          24England Jonathan Woodgate21231211
          23England Nigel Pearson14251411
          [J=Matches Played, GS=Goals Conceded, GSC=Home Goals Conceded, GSF=Away Goals Conceded]
          [Last updated: 2021-05-30 at 09:49]