bet365

          Photos

          Dedit
          Poll
          POLL RESULTS
          COLUMBUS CREW
          DRAW
          CHICAGO FIRE
          Comments (0)
          Any comments need to abide by our Rules of Conduct. Please familiarise yourself with them here.
          motivo:
          ENo comments made.
          WERE YOU IN THE STADIUM?
          To mark that you attended this game, it is necessary to register/log in.
          GROUP EAST
          Standings
          MGAPts
          1NE Revolution16301933
          2Nashville SC15241426
          3Orlando City15231925
          4Philadelphia Union16201624
          5Columbus Crew15161224
          6New York City FC14261523
          7CF Montréal15201822
          8DC United15211820
          9NY Red Bulls14181718
          10Atlanta United15141814
          11Toronto FC15203213
          12FC Cincinnati14172913
          13Chicago Fire15172712
          14Inter Miami CF1310239
          STATS GAME
          Fouls Suffered
          7
           
           
          13
          Shots off target
          9
           
           
          11
          Shots
          14
           
           
          15
          Offsides
          1
           
           
          0
          Fouls
          13
           
           
          7
          Total tackles
          19
           
           
          17
          Shots on target
          2
           
           
          0
          Possession
          41 %
           
           
          59 %
          Shots Blocked
          3
           
           
          4
          Total Passes
          331
           
           
          496
          Throw-ins
          21
           
           
          25
          Corners
          4
           
           
          3
          Tackles won
          12
           
           
          9
          Passes Completed
          261
           
           
          408
          Goal-kicks
          13
           
           
          10
          Total Clearances
          19
           
           
          13
          ODDS SIMULATOR
          Place your bet:
          £
          Olympic Women
          OGW
          30-07
          11:00
          Odd acumulada:
          Win
          COMPETITION
          Major League Soccer 2021
          United States of America
          United States of America
          FaseLeague 
          JornadaGroup EastMatchday 8
          REFEREE
          STADIUM
          Historic Crew Stadium
          Capacity19 968
          Pitch size105x69
          Founded1999