D | 2022-10-02 | Procyon BK | 1-1 | FC Arlanda | D22 | ||||
W | 2022-09-24 | FC Arlanda | 2-1 | Gamla Upsala | D21 | ||||
W | 2022-09-17 | Bollstanäs SK | 1-3 | FC Arlanda | D20 | ||||
L | 2022-09-10 | FC Arlanda | 0-2 | Viggbyholms IK | D19 | ||||
W | 2022-09-04 | Enkopings SK | 1-5 | FC Arlanda | D18 | ||||
W | 2022-08-27 | FC Arlanda | 2-0 | Sundbybergs IK | D17 | ||||
W | 2022-08-20 | Rådmansö SK | 0-6 | FC Arlanda | D16 | ||||
W | 2022-08-13 | FC Arlanda | 3-1 | BKV Norrtälje | D15 | ||||
W | 2022-08-08 | Vaksala SK | 0-4 | FC Arlanda | D14 | ||||
D | 2022-06-23 | Stromsbergs IF | 1-1 | FC Arlanda | D13 | ||||
D | 2022-06-18 | FC Arlanda | 2-2 | Spanga IS | D12 | ||||
W | 2022-06-11 | FC Arlanda | 2-0 | Procyon BK | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-06-02 | Gamla Upsala | 1-3 | FC Arlanda | D10 | ||||
W | 2022-05-29 | FC Arlanda | 5-0 | Bollstanäs SK | D9 | ||||
D | 2022-05-25 | Viggbyholms IK | 1-1 | FC Arlanda | D8 | ||||
D | 2022-05-22 | FC Arlanda | 2-2 | Enkopings SK | D7 | ||||
W | 2022-05-14 | Sundbybergs IK | 0-1 | FC Arlanda | D6 | ||||
W | 2022-05-08 | FC Arlanda | 5-2 | Rådmansö SK | D5 | ||||
W | 2022-05-02 | BKV Norrtälje | 2-6 | FC Arlanda | D4 | ||||
D | 2022-04-23 | FC Arlanda | 1-1 | Vaksala SK | D3 | ||||
D | 2022-04-18 | Spanga IS | 0-0 | FC Arlanda | D2 | ||||
W | 2022-04-09 | FC Arlanda | 2-1 | Stromsbergs IF | D1 |
W | 2022-10-02 | Enkopings SK | 2-0 | Rådmansö SK | D22 | ||||
W | 2022-09-22 | BKV Norrtälje | 0-3 | Enkopings SK | D21 | ||||
W | 2022-09-17 | Enkopings SK | 3-1 | Vaksala SK | D20 | ||||
W | 2022-09-10 | Spanga IS | 1-2 | Enkopings SK | D19 | ||||
L | 2022-09-04 | Enkopings SK | 1-5 | FC Arlanda | D18 | ||||
W | 2022-08-27 | Procyon BK | 0-2 | Enkopings SK | D17 | ||||
W | 2022-08-20 | Enkopings SK | 1-0 | Gamla Upsala | D16 | ||||
D | 2022-08-13 | Bollstanäs SK | 1-1 | Enkopings SK | D15 | ||||
W | 2022-08-07 | Enkopings SK | 6-1 | Viggbyholms IK | D14 | ||||
L | 2022-06-22 | Sundbybergs IK | 1-0 | Enkopings SK | D13 | ||||
W | 2022-06-17 | Enkopings SK | 4-0 | Stromsbergs IF | D12 | ||||
W | 2022-06-12 | Rådmansö SK | 2-3 | Enkopings SK | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-06-07 | Enkopings SK | 2-1 | BKV Norrtälje | D10 | ||||
W | 2022-05-30 | Vaksala SK | 1-5 | Enkopings SK | D9 | ||||
D | 2022-05-25 | Enkopings SK | 2-2 | Spanga IS | D8 | ||||
D | 2022-05-22 | FC Arlanda | 2-2 | Enkopings SK | D7 | ||||
D | 2022-05-15 | Enkopings SK | 1-1 | Procyon BK | D6 | ||||
L | 2022-05-07 | Gamla Upsala | 3-1 | Enkopings SK | D5 | ||||
L | 2022-05-01 | Enkopings SK | 0-1 | Bollstanäs SK | D4 | ||||
L | 2022-04-24 | Viggbyholms IK | 2-1 | Enkopings SK | D3 | ||||
W | 2022-04-16 | Stromsbergs IF | 0-2 | Enkopings SK | D2 | ||||
W | 2022-04-09 | Enkopings SK | 2-1 | Sundbybergs IK | D1 |